Most Expensive Abyssal Heaven Cards
The most expensive Abyssal Heaven card is Diao Chan, Enchantress (CSR) (Foil) at $799.99 on TCGplayer. These 25 chase cards are the most valuable in the set, updated on 16 Oct 2026.
0.0%Diao Chan, Enchantress (CSR)
004 · Collector Super Rare · Foil
$799.99
0.0%Guo Jia, Blessed Scion (CSR)
008 · Collector Super Rare · Foil
$699.99
0.0%Zhang Jiao, Way of Peace (CSR)
072 · Collector Super Rare · Foil
$387.84
up 2.5%Fabled Ruby Fatestone // Suzaku, Vermillion Phoenix (CSR)
019 · Collector Super Rare · Foil
$381.66
down 13.3%Da Qiao, Cinderbinder (CSR)
079 · Collector Super Rare · Foil
$259.99
0.0%Huaji of Heaven's Rise // Huaji of Abyssal Fall
014 · Ultra Rare · Foil
$149.99
0.0%Sun Ce, Weaponsmaster (CSR)
066 · Collector Super Rare · Foil
$120.00
0.0%Yuan Shao, Crown General (CSR)
071 · Collector Super Rare · Foil
$99.99
0.0%Art of War
011 · Ultra Rare · Foil
$99.94
down 2.5%Dian Wei, Valorant Fury (CSR)
117 · Collector Super Rare · Foil
$97.49
0.0%Scepter of Awakening
029 · Ultra Rare · Foil
$64.43
up 2.7%Fabled Ruby Fatestone // Suzaku, Vermillion Phoenix
019 · Ultra Rare · Normal
$62.84
The 25 most expensive Abyssal Heaven cards
| # | Card | Printing | Price | 30 d | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ![]() | Diao Chan, Enchantress (CSR) 004 · Collector Super Rare | Foil | $799.99 | 0.0% |
| 2 | ![]() | Guo Jia, Blessed Scion (CSR) 008 · Collector Super Rare | Foil | $699.99 | 0.0% |
| 3 | ![]() | Zhang Jiao, Way of Peace (CSR) 072 · Collector Super Rare | Foil | $387.84 | 0.0% |
| 4 | ![]() | Fabled Ruby Fatestone // Suzaku, Vermillion Phoenix (CSR) 019 · Collector Super Rare | Foil | $381.66 | up 2.5% |
| 5 | ![]() | Da Qiao, Cinderbinder (CSR) 079 · Collector Super Rare | Foil | $259.99 | down 13.3% |
| 6 | ![]() | Huaji of Heaven's Rise // Huaji of Abyssal Fall 014 · Ultra Rare | Foil | $149.99 | 0.0% |
| 7 | ![]() | Sun Ce, Weaponsmaster (CSR) 066 · Collector Super Rare | Foil | $120.00 | 0.0% |
| 8 | ![]() | Yuan Shao, Crown General (CSR) 071 · Collector Super Rare | Foil | $99.99 | 0.0% |
| 9 | ![]() | Art of War 011 · Ultra Rare | Foil | $99.94 | 0.0% |
| 10 | ![]() | Dian Wei, Valorant Fury (CSR) 117 · Collector Super Rare | Foil | $97.49 | down 2.5% |
| 11 | ![]() | Scepter of Awakening 029 · Ultra Rare | Foil | $64.43 | 0.0% |
| 12 | ![]() | Fabled Ruby Fatestone // Suzaku, Vermillion Phoenix 019 · Ultra Rare | Normal | $62.84 | up 2.7% |
| 13 | ![]() | Jianyu, Fate's Premonition 127 · Ultra Rare | Foil | $61.00 | up 1.7% |
| 14 | ![]() | Censer of Restful Peace 012 · Rare | Foil | $57.49 | 0.0% |
| 15 | ![]() | Annihilation 190 · Ultra Rare | Foil | $50.24 | up 0.5% |
| 16 | ![]() | Seiryuu's Command 187 · Super Rare | Foil | $49.99 | 0.0% |
| 17 | ![]() | Zhang Jiao, Way of Peace 072 · Super Rare | Foil | $48.63 | 0.0% |
| 18 | ![]() | Fabled Sapphire Fatestone // Genbu, Black Tortoise 021 · Ultra Rare | Normal | $45.40 | up 0.4% |
| 19 | ![]() | Fabled Emerald Fatestone // Byakko, White Tiger 025 · Ultra Rare | Normal | $41.07 | up 25.4% |
| 20 | ![]() | Crystallized Destiny 042 · Rare | Foil | $41.00 | 0.0% |
| 21 | ![]() | Resonating Fugue 136 · Super Rare | Foil | $40.00 | 0.0% |
| 22 | ![]() | Shattering Discharge 188 · Super Rare | Foil | $39.98 | 0.0% |
| 23 | ![]() | Firebloom Flourish 086 · Super Rare | Foil | $34.57 | up 3.4% |
| 24 | ![]() | Guo Jia, Heaven's Favored 009 · Common | Foil | $32.50TruePrice | up 202.3% |
| 25 | ![]() | Nullifying Mirror 015 · Rare | Foil | $30.37 | down 7.3% |
























