Most Expensive Alchemical Revolution Starter Decks Cards
The most expensive Alchemical Revolution Starter Decks card is Diana, Duskstalker (CSR) (Foil) at $449.99 on TCGplayer. These 25 chase cards are the most valuable in the set, updated on 17 Oct 2026.
0.0%Diana, Duskstalker (CSR)
009 · Collector Super Rare · Foil
$449.99
down 0.5%Flash Grenade
018 · Rare · Normal
$3.81
up 34.1%Quickdraw Piercer
026 · Uncommon · Normal
$3.11
down 1.0%Cosmic Bolt
092 · Uncommon · Normal
$0.98
down 1.1%Archon Broadsword
034 · Rare · Normal
$0.93
0.0%Bulwark Sword
014 · Uncommon · Normal
$0.81
0.0%Cosmic Astroscope
033 · Rare · Normal
$0.80
0.0%Shadow's Twin
036 · Super Rare · Normal
$0.80
0.0%Ingredient Pouch
019 · Uncommon · Normal
$0.79
0.0%Tasershot
029 · Rare · Normal
$0.74
down 16.9%Stalwart Shieldmate
064 · Common · Normal
$0.64
0.0%Worn Gearblade
030 · Rare · Normal
$0.52
The 25 most expensive Alchemical Revolution Starter Decks cards
| # | Card | Printing | Price | 30 d | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ![]() | Diana, Duskstalker (CSR) 009 · Collector Super Rare | Foil | $449.99 | 0.0% |
| 2 | ![]() | Flash Grenade 018 · Rare | Normal | $3.81 | down 0.5% |
| 3 | ![]() | Quickdraw Piercer 026 · Uncommon | Normal | $3.11 | up 34.1% |
| 4 | ![]() | Cosmic Bolt 092 · Uncommon | Normal | $0.98 | down 1.0% |
| 5 | ![]() | Archon Broadsword 034 · Rare | Normal | $0.93 | down 1.1% |
| 6 | ![]() | Bulwark Sword 014 · Uncommon | Normal | $0.81 | 0.0% |
| 7 | ![]() | Cosmic Astroscope 033 · Rare | Normal | $0.80 | 0.0% |
| 8 | ![]() | Shadow's Twin 036 · Super Rare | Normal | $0.80 | 0.0% |
| 9 | ![]() | Ingredient Pouch 019 · Uncommon | Normal | $0.79 | 0.0% |
| 10 | ![]() | Tasershot 029 · Rare | Normal | $0.74 | 0.0% |
| 11 | ![]() | Stalwart Shieldmate 064 · Common | Normal | $0.64 | down 16.9% |
| 12 | ![]() | Worn Gearblade 030 · Rare | Normal | $0.52 | 0.0% |
| 13 | ![]() | Heavy Swing 047 · Common | Normal | $0.49 | 0.0% |
| 14 | ![]() | Diana, Deadly Duelist 008 · Common | Normal | $0.49 | 0.0% |
| 15 | ![]() | Backstep 039 · Common | Normal | $0.49 | up 308.3% |
| 16 | ![]() | Idle Thoughts 048 · Common | Normal | $0.49 | 0.0% |
| 17 | ![]() | Automaton Bomber 071 · Common | Normal | $0.49 | up 19.5% |
| 18 | ![]() | Rocket Jump 074 · Uncommon | Normal | $0.49 | 0.0% |
| 19 | ![]() | Condensed Supernova 091 · Rare | Normal | $0.49 | 0.0% |
| 20 | ![]() | Spellshield: Astra 094 · Rare | Normal | $0.49 | up 2.1% |
| 21 | ![]() | Neos Sight 097 · Uncommon | Normal | $0.49 | 0.0% |
| 22 | ![]() | Mindbreak Bullet 105 · Rare | Normal | $0.49 | – |
| 23 | ![]() | Deployment Beacon 032 · Rare | Normal | $0.48 | 0.0% |
| 24 | ![]() | Plated Bullet 022 · Uncommon | Normal | $0.47 | 0.0% |
| 25 | ![]() | Blastshot Pump 013 · Rare | Normal | $0.47 | up 2.2% |
























