Most Expensive Arena of Glory Cards
The most expensive Arena of Glory card is Yogurt Cream Cookie (SSR) (Foil) at $153.68 on TCGplayer. These 25 chase cards are the most valuable in the set, updated on 16 Oct 2026.
0.0%Yogurt Cream Cookie (SSR)
BS5-100 · SSR · Foil
$153.68
0.0%Green Tea Mousse Cookie (SSR)
BS7-046 · SSR · Foil
$117.00
0.0%Wrath of the Dragons (EXR)
BS5-111 · EXR · Foil
$104.99
0.0%Croissant Cookie (039) (SUR)
BS6-039 · SUR · Foil
$75.00
0.0%Ananas Dragon Cookie (SUR)
BS5-040 · SUR · Foil
$69.99
down 45.2%Arena of Glory (EXR)
BS7-108 · EXR · Foil
$65.82
0.0%Timekeeper Cookie (010) (SUR)
BS6-010 · SUR · Foil
$65.18
0.0%Capsaicin Cookie (SUR)
BS7-014 · SUR · Foil
$64.99

Cream Soda Cookie (SUR)
BS7-079 · SUR · Foil
$49.92
up 2.5%Pudding a la mode Cookie (SUR)
BS7-057 · SUR · Foil
$46.55
0.0%Cherry Cola Cookie (SSR)
BS7-076 · SSR · Foil
$45.24
0.0%Croissant Cookie (079) (SUR)
BS6-079 · SUR · Foil
$45.20
The 25 most expensive Arena of Glory cards
| # | Card | Printing | Price | 30 d | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ![]() | Yogurt Cream Cookie (SSR) BS5-100 · SSR | Foil | $153.68 | 0.0% |
| 2 | ![]() | Green Tea Mousse Cookie (SSR) BS7-046 · SSR | Foil | $117.00 | 0.0% |
| 3 | ![]() | Wrath of the Dragons (EXR) BS5-111 · EXR | Foil | $104.99 | 0.0% |
| 4 | ![]() | Croissant Cookie (039) (SUR) BS6-039 · SUR | Foil | $75.00 | 0.0% |
| 5 | ![]() | Ananas Dragon Cookie (SUR) BS5-040 · SUR | Foil | $69.99 | 0.0% |
| 6 | ![]() | Arena of Glory (EXR) BS7-108 · EXR | Foil | $65.82 | down 45.2% |
| 7 | ![]() | Timekeeper Cookie (010) (SUR) BS6-010 · SUR | Foil | $65.18 | 0.0% |
| 8 | ![]() | Capsaicin Cookie (SUR) BS7-014 · SUR | Foil | $64.99 | 0.0% |
| 9 | ![]() | Cream Soda Cookie (SUR) BS7-079 · SUR | Foil | $49.92 | – |
| 10 | ![]() | Pudding a la mode Cookie (SUR) BS7-057 · SUR | Foil | $46.55TruePrice | up 2.5% |
| 11 | ![]() | Cherry Cola Cookie (SSR) BS7-076 · SSR | Foil | $45.24 | 0.0% |
| 12 | ![]() | Croissant Cookie (079) (SUR) BS6-079 · SUR | Foil | $45.20 | 0.0% |
| 13 | ![]() | Timekeeper Cookie (031) (SUR) BS6-031 · SUR | Foil | $42.83 | – |
| 14 | ![]() | Sugar Swan Cookie (SSR) BS6-008 · SSR | Foil | $39.99 | 0.0% |
| 15 | ![]() | Choco Drizzle Cookie (SUR) BS7-059 · SUR | Foil | $35.86 | down 55.2% |
| 16 | ![]() | Cream Puff Cookie (093) (SSR) BS7-093 · SSR | Foil | $34.50 | 0.0% |
| 17 | ![]() | Lotus Dragon Cookie (SUR) BS5-071 · SUR | Foil | $32.26 | down 13.6% |
| 18 | ![]() | Cherry Cookie (096) (SSR) BS6-096 · SSR | Foil | $30.00 | – |
| 19 | ![]() | Crushed Pepper Cookie (SSR) BS7-015 · SSR | Foil | $29.99 | 0.0% |
| 20 | ![]() | Prune Juice Cookie (SUR) BS7-104 · SUR | Foil | $29.97 | – |
| 21 | ![]() | Snake Fruit Cookie (SUR) BS5-054 · SUR | Foil | $28.47 | up 2.2% |
| 22 | ![]() | Choco Drizzle Cookie BS7-059 · UR | Foil | $28.20 | down 15.3% |
| 23 | ![]() | Timekeeper Cookie (010) BS6-010 · UR | Foil | $24.11 | up 2.8% |
| 24 | ![]() | String Gummy Cookie (074) (SUR) BS6-074 · SUR | Foil | $23.57 | down 14.3% |
| 25 | ![]() | Yogurt Cream Cookie BS5-100 · SR | Foil | $22.89 | down 1.8% |
























