Most Expensive Attack on Titan: Apocalypse Cards
The most expensive Attack on Titan: Apocalypse card is Levi Ackerman, Vengeance-Driven (Chrome Rare) (Foil) at $404.99 on TCGplayer. These 25 chase cards are the most valuable in the set, updated on 12 Oct 2026.

Levi Ackerman, Vengeance-Driven (Chrome Rare)
3/6 · Chrome Rare · Foil
$404.99
0.0%Beast Titan, Finale (Chrome Rare)
6/6 · Chrome Rare · Foil
$248.75
down 9.4%Military Airship
181/189 · Ultra Rare · Foil
$30.85
up 33.6%Thunder Spear Barrage (Alternate Art)
225/189 · Alternate Art Ultra Rare · Foil
$27.41
up 2.1%Thunder Spear Barrage
162/189 · Ultra Rare · Foil
$16.27
down 4.7%Moment of Normalcy
186/189 · Rare · Foil
$13.04
down 17.8%Colossal Confrontation // Seeking Relief (Alternate Art)
223/189 · Alternate Art Secret Rare · Foil
$12.81
up 1.6%Support from the Female Titan (Alternate Art)
210/189 · Alternate Art Ultra Rare · Foil
$12.34
down 0.7%Support from the Female Titan
52/189 · Ultra Rare · Foil
$11.60
down 7.0%Filled with Doubt
176/189 · Rare · Foil
$11.11
down 9.6%The Jaw Titan's Bite (Alternate Art)
213/189 · Alternate Art Ultra Rare · Foil
$8.93
down 0.6%Eren Yeager, Usurper // Attack Titan, Finale (Alternate Art)
194/189 · Character Alternate Art Rare · Foil
$8.85
The 25 most expensive Attack on Titan: Apocalypse cards
| # | Card | Printing | Price | 30 d | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ![]() | Levi Ackerman, Vengeance-Driven (Chrome Rare) 3/6 · Chrome Rare | Foil | $404.99 | – |
| 2 | ![]() | Beast Titan, Finale (Chrome Rare) 6/6 · Chrome Rare | Foil | $248.75 | 0.0% |
| 3 | ![]() | Military Airship 181/189 · Ultra Rare | Foil | $30.85 | down 9.4% |
| 4 | ![]() | Thunder Spear Barrage (Alternate Art) 225/189 · Alternate Art Ultra Rare | Foil | $27.41 | up 33.6% |
| 5 | ![]() | Thunder Spear Barrage 162/189 · Ultra Rare | Foil | $16.27 | up 2.1% |
| 6 | ![]() | Moment of Normalcy 186/189 · Rare | Foil | $13.04 | down 4.7% |
| 7 | ![]() | Colossal Confrontation // Seeking Relief (Alternate Art) 223/189 · Alternate Art Secret Rare | Foil | $12.81 | down 17.8% |
| 8 | ![]() | Support from the Female Titan (Alternate Art) 210/189 · Alternate Art Ultra Rare | Foil | $12.34 | up 1.6% |
| 9 | ![]() | Support from the Female Titan 52/189 · Ultra Rare | Foil | $11.60 | down 0.7% |
| 10 | ![]() | Filled with Doubt 176/189 · Rare | Foil | $11.11 | down 7.0% |
| 11 | ![]() | The Jaw Titan's Bite (Alternate Art) 213/189 · Alternate Art Ultra Rare | Foil | $8.93 | down 9.6% |
| 12 | ![]() | Eren Yeager, Usurper // Attack Titan, Finale (Alternate Art) 194/189 · Character Alternate Art Rare | Foil | $8.85 | down 0.6% |
| 13 | ![]() | The Nine Titans from throughout the Ages (Alternate Art) 226/189 · Alternate Art Ultra Rare | Foil | $8.20 | down 7.7% |
| 14 | ![]() | Falling Titans // Zeke's Dream Becoming Real 127/189 · Secret Rare | Foil | $7.92 | up 8.3% |
| 15 | ![]() | Timely Counterattack (Alternate Art) 209/189 · Alternate Art Ultra Rare | Foil | $7.80 | 0.0% |
| 16 | ![]() | Zeke Yeager, Warchief // Beast Titan, Finale (Alternate Art) 205/189 · Character Alternate Art Rare | Foil | $7.52 | down 0.7% |
| 17 | ![]() | Marley's Warriors 188/189 · Ultra Rare | Foil | $7.24 | down 8.0% |
| 18 | ![]() | The Jaw Titan's Bite 79/189 · Ultra Rare | Foil | $6.68 | 0.0% |
| 19 | ![]() | The Ackermans Team Up (Alternate Art) 208/189 · Alternate Art Ultra Rare | Foil | $6.21 | up 1.3% |
| 20 | ![]() | Timely Counterattack 27/189 · Ultra Rare | Foil | $5.92 | up 3.7% |
| 21 | ![]() | Frantic Rescue 142/189 · Ultra Rare | Foil | $5.72 | up 2.7% |
| 22 | ![]() | Colossal Confrontation // Seeking Relief 153/189 · Secret Rare | Foil | $5.68 | up 122.7% |
| 23 | ![]() | Devastating Loss (Alternate Art) 216/189 · Alternate Art Ultra Rare | Foil | $4.39 | up 0.9% |
| 24 | ![]() | Reiner Braun, Marley's Shield // Armored Titan, Finale (Alternate Art) 203/189 · Character Alternate Art Rare | Foil | $4.28 | up 4.1% |
| 25 | ![]() | Command of the Founder (Alternate Art) 219/189 · Alternate Art Ultra Rare | Foil | $4.12 | up 4.3% |
























