Most Expensive Ayakashi Triangle Cards
The most expensive Ayakashi Triangle card is Moment of Everlasting Summer, Reo (SP) at $99.99 on TCGplayer. These 25 chase cards are the most valuable in the set, updated on 15 Oct 2026.

Moment of Everlasting Summer, Reo (SP)
AYT/W110-E003SP SP · Special Rare · Normal
$99.99
0.0%Moment of Everlasting Summer, Matsuri (SP)
AYT/W110-E033SP SP · Special Rare · Normal
$75.00
up 61.8%Rampant Shamelessness (RRR)
AYT/W110-E098R RRR · Triple Rare · Normal
$35.98

Unreserved Physical Contact, Yayoi (SP)
AYT/W110-E074SP SP · Special Rare · Normal
$24.40

Laid-Back Subculture Girl, Lucy (SP)
AYT/W110-E006SP SP · Special Rare · Normal
$22.77
0.0%More Than Friends, Matsuri & Suzu (SR)
AYT/W110-E032S SR · Super Rare · Normal
$17.99
0.0%Measuring Every Inch of His Body, Reo (SR)
AYT/W110-E043S SR · Super Rare · Normal
$13.00
up 1.4%Suited Up, Suzu (SR)
AYT/W110-E078S SR · Super Rare · Normal
$11.66
0.0%Real? Kiss (RRR)
AYT/W110-E065R RRR · Triple Rare · Normal
$10.86
0.0%Fellow Girls, Suzu (RRR)
AYT/W110-TE18R RRR · Triple Rare · Normal
$10.50
up 2.8%Special Relationship, Suzu
AYT/W110-E069 RR · Double Rare · Normal
$9.28
0.0%Chibi Yayoi
AYT/W110-E105 PR · Promo · Normal
$8.25
The 25 most expensive Ayakashi Triangle cards
| # | Card | Printing | Price | 30 d | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ![]() | Moment of Everlasting Summer, Reo (SP) AYT/W110-E003SP SP · Special Rare | Normal | $99.99 | – |
| 2 | ![]() | Moment of Everlasting Summer, Matsuri (SP) AYT/W110-E033SP SP · Special Rare | Normal | $75.00TruePrice | 0.0% |
| 3 | ![]() | Rampant Shamelessness (RRR) AYT/W110-E098R RRR · Triple Rare | Normal | $35.98 | up 61.8% |
| 4 | ![]() | Unreserved Physical Contact, Yayoi (SP) AYT/W110-E074SP SP · Special Rare | Normal | $24.40 | – |
| 5 | ![]() | Laid-Back Subculture Girl, Lucy (SP) AYT/W110-E006SP SP · Special Rare | Normal | $22.77TruePrice | – |
| 6 | ![]() | More Than Friends, Matsuri & Suzu (SR) AYT/W110-E032S SR · Super Rare | Normal | $17.99 | 0.0% |
| 7 | ![]() | Measuring Every Inch of His Body, Reo (SR) AYT/W110-E043S SR · Super Rare | Normal | $13.00 | 0.0% |
| 8 | ![]() | Suited Up, Suzu (SR) AYT/W110-E078S SR · Super Rare | Normal | $11.66 | up 1.4% |
| 9 | ![]() | Real? Kiss (RRR) AYT/W110-E065R RRR · Triple Rare | Normal | $10.86 | 0.0% |
| 10 | ![]() | Fellow Girls, Suzu (RRR) AYT/W110-TE18R RRR · Triple Rare | Normal | $10.50 | 0.0% |
| 11 | ![]() | Special Relationship, Suzu AYT/W110-E069 RR · Double Rare | Normal | $9.28 | up 2.8% |
| 12 | ![]() | Chibi Yayoi AYT/W110-E105 PR · Promo | Normal | $8.25 | 0.0% |
| 13 | ![]() | Chibi Yayoi (Foil) AYT/W110-E105S PR · Promo | Normal | $6.50 | 0.0% |
| 14 | ![]() | To Continue What She Was Entrusted With (RRR) AYT/W110-E067R RRR · Triple Rare | Normal | $6.34 | 0.0% |
| 15 | ![]() | Huge Sweet Tooth, Suzu (SR) AYT/W110-E077S SR · Super Rare | Normal | $5.77 | 0.0% |
| 16 | ![]() | Resolve to Give Up Being a Guy (RRR) AYT/W110-TE10R RRR · Triple Rare | Normal | $5.00 | 0.0% |
| 17 | ![]() | Unaccustomed Sight (RRR) AYT/W110-E028R RRR · Triple Rare | Normal | $4.30 | up 2.4% |
| 18 | ![]() | With Lots of Love, Matsuri (SR) AYT/W110-E010S SR · Super Rare | Normal | $3.69 | 0.0% |
| 19 | ![]() | Relieved, Suzu (SR) AYT/W110-E081S SR · Super Rare | Normal | $3.50 | up 16.7% |
| 20 | ![]() | Long-Awaited Moment, Shirogane (RRR) AYT/W110-TE03R RRR · Triple Rare | Normal | $3.38 | 0.0% |
| 21 | ![]() | "Ayakashi Medium" Suzu (SR) AYT/W110-E075S SR · Super Rare | Normal | $3.00 | up 1.7% |
| 22 | ![]() | Suited Up, Matsuri (SR) AYT/W110-E015S SR · Super Rare | Normal | $2.98 | up 8.8% |
| 23 | ![]() | Defenseless Moment, Matsuri (SR) AYT/W110-E037S SR · Super Rare | Normal | $2.89 | up 3.6% |
| 24 | ![]() | A Girl's Room, Suzu (RRR) AYT/W110-TE11R RRR · Triple Rare | Normal | $2.78 | 0.0% |
| 25 | ![]() | Distance Between Friends (RRR) AYT/W110-E066R RRR · Triple Rare | Normal | $2.49 | 0.0% |
























