Most Expensive Binding Force of the Black Rings Cards
The most expensive Binding Force of the Black Rings card is Blaster Dark Revenger (SP) at $150.99 on TCGplayer. These 25 chase cards are the most valuable in the set, updated on 17 Oct 2026.
0.0%Blaster Dark Revenger (SP)
BT12/S12EN · SP · Normal
$150.99
up 17.1%Barrier Star-vader, Promethium
BT12/014EN · RR · Normal
$19.83
down 2.0%Demon Marquis, Amon "Reverse"
BT12/007EN · RRR · Normal
$14.54
up 4.8%Silver Thorn Dragon Queen, Luquier "Reverse"
BT12/008EN · RRR · Normal
$13.33
0.0%Eradicator, Vowing Saber Dragon "Reverse" (SP)
BT12/S03EN · SP · Normal
$12.63
down 0.1%Revenger, Raging Form Dragon
BT12/001EN · RRR · Normal
$12.23
down 46.7%Dark Revenger, Mac Lir
BT12/011EN · RR · Normal
$11.79
up 12.6%Star-vader, Nebula Lord Dragon
BT12/005EN · RRR · Normal
$10.75
up 45.1%Demon Conquering Dragon, Dungaree "Unlimited" (SP)
BT12/S04EN · SP · Normal
$9.69
down 0.7%King of Masks, Dantarian
BT12/015EN · RR · Normal
$8.85
down 6.0%Miracle Pop, Eva
BT12/018EN · RR · Normal
$7.99
down 2.6%Revenger, Dark Bond Trumpeter
BT12/022EN · R · Normal
$7.17
The 25 most expensive Binding Force of the Black Rings cards
| # | Card | Printing | Price | 30 d | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ![]() | Blaster Dark Revenger (SP) BT12/S12EN · SP | Normal | $150.99 | 0.0% |
| 2 | ![]() | Barrier Star-vader, Promethium BT12/014EN · RR | Normal | $19.83 | up 17.1% |
| 3 | ![]() | Demon Marquis, Amon "Reverse" BT12/007EN · RRR | Normal | $14.54 | down 2.0% |
| 4 | ![]() | Silver Thorn Dragon Queen, Luquier "Reverse" BT12/008EN · RRR | Normal | $13.33 | up 4.8% |
| 5 | ![]() | Eradicator, Vowing Saber Dragon "Reverse" (SP) BT12/S03EN · SP | Normal | $12.63 | 0.0% |
| 6 | ![]() | Revenger, Raging Form Dragon BT12/001EN · RRR | Normal | $12.23 | down 0.1% |
| 7 | ![]() | Dark Revenger, Mac Lir BT12/011EN · RR | Normal | $11.79 | down 46.7% |
| 8 | ![]() | Star-vader, Nebula Lord Dragon BT12/005EN · RRR | Normal | $10.75 | up 12.6% |
| 9 | ![]() | Demon Conquering Dragon, Dungaree "Unlimited" (SP) BT12/S04EN · SP | Normal | $9.69 | up 45.1% |
| 10 | ![]() | King of Masks, Dantarian BT12/015EN · RR | Normal | $8.85 | down 0.7% |
| 11 | ![]() | Miracle Pop, Eva BT12/018EN · RR | Normal | $7.99 | down 6.0% |
| 12 | ![]() | Revenger, Dark Bond Trumpeter BT12/022EN · R | Normal | $7.17 | down 2.6% |
| 13 | ![]() | Amon's Follower, Vlad Specula BT12/017EN · RR | Normal | $5.20 | up 9.9% |
| 14 | ![]() | Barrier Troop Revenger, Dorint BT12/021EN · R | Normal | $4.50 | up 37.6% |
| 15 | ![]() | Silver Thorn Hypnos, Lydia BT12/020EN · RR | Normal | $4.40 | up 6.3% |
| 16 | ![]() | Eradicator, Vowing Saber Dragon "Reverse" BT12/003EN · RRR | Normal | $3.67 | up 4.3% |
| 17 | ![]() | Wolf Fang Liberator, Garmore BT12/002EN · RRR | Normal | $3.06 | down 4.1% |
| 18 | ![]() | May Rain Liberator, Bruno BT12/054EN · C | Normal | $3.05 | up 19.1% |
| 19 | ![]() | Dark Cloak Revenger, Tartu BT12/010EN · RR | Normal | $2.24 | up 2.3% |
| 20 | ![]() | Amon's Follower, Hell's Deal BT12/079EN · C | Normal | $1.62 | up 4.5% |
| 21 | ![]() | Amon's Follower, Hell's Draw BT12/076EN · C | Normal | $1.51 | up 7.1% |
| 22 | ![]() | Demon Conquering Dragon, Dungaree "Unlimited" BT12/004EN · RRR | Normal | $1.48 | 0.0% |
| 23 | ![]() | Schwarzschild Dragon BT12/006EN · RRR | Normal | $1.30 | down 7.1% |
| 24 | ![]() | Demonic Claw Star-vader, Lanthanum BT12/068EN · C | Normal | $1.03 | up 5.1% |
| 25 | ![]() | Amon's Follower, Ron Geenlin BT12/037EN · R | Normal | $0.99 | up 17.9% |
























