Most Expensive D-BT04: Awakening of Chakrabarthi Cards
The most expensive D-BT04: Awakening of Chakrabarthi card is Sylvan Horned Beast Emperor, Magnolia Elder (SSR) at $180.90 on TCGplayer. These 25 chase cards are the most valuable in the set, updated on 17 Oct 2026.
0.0%Sylvan Horned Beast Emperor, Magnolia Elder (SSR)
D-BT04/SSR05EN · SSR · Normal
$180.90

Apex-surpassing Sword, Bastion Prime (SSR)
D-BT04/SSR04EN · SSR · Normal
$124.99
0.0%Roaming Prison Dragon (SP)
D-BT04/SP15EN · SP · Normal
$54.13
0.0%Protection Magic, Prorobi (SP)
D-BT04/SP34EN · SP · Normal
$45.77
up 0.9%Chakrabarthi True Dragon, Mahar Nirvana (DSR) (02)
D-BT04/DSR02EN · DSR · Normal
$41.05
0.0%Aurora Fierce Princess, Seraph Purelight (SP)
D-BT04/SP07EN · SP · Normal
$37.95
up 1.6%Blue Artillery Dragon, Inlet Pulse Dragon (SP)
D-BT04/SP14EN · SP · Normal
$30.81
up 12.8%Flare Veil Dragon (SP)
D-BT04/SP31EN · SP · Normal
$30.12
0.0%Serene Maiden, Lena (SP)
D-BT04/SP35EN · SP · Normal
$27.66

Vairina Esperaridea (DSR)
D-BT04/DSR01EN · DSR · Normal
$23.04
0.0%Desire Devil, Bubetsuu (SP)
D-BT04/SP05EN · SP · Normal
$23.00
up 1.4%Roaming Prison Dragon
D-BT04/015EN · RRR · Normal
$22.50
The 25 most expensive D-BT04: Awakening of Chakrabarthi cards
| # | Card | Printing | Price | 30 d | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ![]() | Sylvan Horned Beast Emperor, Magnolia Elder (SSR) D-BT04/SSR05EN · SSR | Normal | $180.90 | 0.0% |
| 2 | ![]() | Apex-surpassing Sword, Bastion Prime (SSR) D-BT04/SSR04EN · SSR | Normal | $124.99 | – |
| 3 | ![]() | Roaming Prison Dragon (SP) D-BT04/SP15EN · SP | Normal | $54.13 | 0.0% |
| 4 | ![]() | Protection Magic, Prorobi (SP) D-BT04/SP34EN · SP | Normal | $45.77 | 0.0% |
| 5 | ![]() | Chakrabarthi True Dragon, Mahar Nirvana (DSR) (02) D-BT04/DSR02EN · DSR | Normal | $41.05 | up 0.9% |
| 6 | ![]() | Aurora Fierce Princess, Seraph Purelight (SP) D-BT04/SP07EN · SP | Normal | $37.95 | 0.0% |
| 7 | ![]() | Blue Artillery Dragon, Inlet Pulse Dragon (SP) D-BT04/SP14EN · SP | Normal | $30.81 | up 1.6% |
| 8 | ![]() | Flare Veil Dragon (SP) D-BT04/SP31EN · SP | Normal | $30.12 | up 12.8% |
| 9 | ![]() | Serene Maiden, Lena (SP) D-BT04/SP35EN · SP | Normal | $27.66 | 0.0% |
| 10 | ![]() | Vairina Esperaridea (DSR) D-BT04/DSR01EN · DSR | Normal | $23.04 | – |
| 11 | ![]() | Desire Devil, Bubetsuu (SP) D-BT04/SP05EN · SP | Normal | $23.00 | 0.0% |
| 12 | ![]() | Roaming Prison Dragon D-BT04/015EN · RRR | Normal | $22.50 | up 1.4% |
| 13 | ![]() | Trickmoon (SP) D-BT04/SP03EN · SP | Normal | $22.08 | up 15.2% |
| 14 | ![]() | Ameliorate Connector (SP) D-BT04/SP33EN · SP | Normal | $21.45 | down 7.9% |
| 15 | ![]() | Blue Artillery Dragon, Inlet Pulse Dragon D-BT04/014EN · RRR | Normal | $20.52 | up 5.9% |
| 16 | ![]() | Brainwash Swirler (SP) D-BT04/SP06EN · SP | Normal | $14.15 | up 6.0% |
| 17 | ![]() | Aurora Fierce Princess, Seraph Purelight D-BT04/007EN · RRR | Normal | $13.82 | down 3.2% |
| 18 | ![]() | Rouse Wildmaster, Riley (SP) D-BT04/SP32EN · SP | Normal | $13.33 | 0.0% |
| 19 | ![]() | Form up, O Chosen Knights (SP) D-BT04/SP48EN · SP | Normal | $12.97 | up 44.6% |
| 20 | ![]() | Desire Devil, Bubetsuu D-BT04/005EN · RRR | Normal | $12.92 | down 1.1% |
| 21 | ![]() | Apex-surpassing Sword, Bastion Prime (SP) D-BT04/SP10EN · SP | Normal | $11.24 | 0.0% |
| 22 | ![]() | Sylvan Horned Beast Emperor, Magnolia Elder (SP) D-BT04/SP13EN · SP | Normal | $10.19 | up 7.0% |
| 23 | ![]() | Vairina Esperaridea D-BT04/001EN · RRR | Normal | $9.60 | down 7.4% |
| 24 | ![]() | Brainwash Swirler D-BT04/006EN · RRR | Normal | $9.40 | down 5.1% |
| 25 | ![]() | Falling Hellhazard (SP) D-BT04/SP43EN · SP | Normal | $7.74 | up 0.4% |
























