Most Expensive D-TB01: Touken Ranbu -ONLINE- 2021 Cards
The most expensive D-TB01: Touken Ranbu -ONLINE- 2021 card is Yamanbagiri Kunihiro Kiwame (SSR) at $79.00 on TCGplayer. These 25 chase cards are the most valuable in the set, updated on 17 Oct 2026.
0.0%Yamanbagiri Kunihiro Kiwame (SSR)
D-TB01/SSR04EN · SSR · Normal
$79.00
0.0%Yagen Toushirou (TRR)
D-TB01/TRR16EN · TRR · Normal
$57.67
0.0%Hakusanyoshimitsu (TRR)
D-TB01/TRR78EN · TRR · Normal
$38.00
up 54.5%Yamanbagiri Kunihiro (TRR)
D-TB01/TRR46EN · TRR · Normal
$31.47
0.0%Hachisuka Kotetsu (TRR)
D-TB01/TRR52EN · TRR · Normal
$30.00
0.0%Gotou Toushirou (TRR)
D-TB01/TRR12EN · TRR · Normal
$19.99
0.0%Shokudaikiri Mitsutada (TRR)
D-TB01/TRR28EN · TRR · Normal
$18.99

Tsurumaru Kuninaga (TRR)
D-TB01/TRR61EN · TRR · Normal
$12.29
up 4.6%Mikazuki Munechika
D-TB01/001EN · RRR · Normal
$10.42
0.0%Mutsunokami Yoshiyuki Kiwame (TRR)
D-TB01/TRR39EN · TRR · Normal
$10.24
down 3.8%Mutsunokami Yoshiyuki (TRR)
D-TB01/TRR42EN · TRR · Normal
$9.61
0.0%Mouri Toushirou (TRR)
D-TB01/TRR67EN · TRR · Normal
$9.00
The 25 most expensive D-TB01: Touken Ranbu -ONLINE- 2021 cards
| # | Card | Printing | Price | 30 d | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ![]() | Yamanbagiri Kunihiro Kiwame (SSR) D-TB01/SSR04EN · SSR | Normal | $79.00 | 0.0% |
| 2 | ![]() | Yagen Toushirou (TRR) D-TB01/TRR16EN · TRR | Normal | $57.67TruePrice | 0.0% |
| 3 | ![]() | Hakusanyoshimitsu (TRR) D-TB01/TRR78EN · TRR | Normal | $38.00 | 0.0% |
| 4 | ![]() | Yamanbagiri Kunihiro (TRR) D-TB01/TRR46EN · TRR | Normal | $31.47 | up 54.5% |
| 5 | ![]() | Hachisuka Kotetsu (TRR) D-TB01/TRR52EN · TRR | Normal | $30.00 | 0.0% |
| 6 | ![]() | Gotou Toushirou (TRR) D-TB01/TRR12EN · TRR | Normal | $19.99 | 0.0% |
| 7 | ![]() | Shokudaikiri Mitsutada (TRR) D-TB01/TRR28EN · TRR | Normal | $18.99 | 0.0% |
| 8 | ![]() | Tsurumaru Kuninaga (TRR) D-TB01/TRR61EN · TRR | Normal | $12.29 | – |
| 9 | ![]() | Mikazuki Munechika D-TB01/001EN · RRR | Normal | $10.42 | up 4.6% |
| 10 | ![]() | Mutsunokami Yoshiyuki Kiwame (TRR) D-TB01/TRR39EN · TRR | Normal | $10.24 | 0.0% |
| 11 | ![]() | Mutsunokami Yoshiyuki (TRR) D-TB01/TRR42EN · TRR | Normal | $9.61 | down 3.8% |
| 12 | ![]() | Mouri Toushirou (TRR) D-TB01/TRR67EN · TRR | Normal | $9.00TruePrice | 0.0% |
| 13 | ![]() | Monoyoshi Sadamune (TRR) D-TB01/TRR25EN · TRR | Normal | $8.27TruePrice | – |
| 14 | ![]() | Hachisuka Kotetsu Kiwame (TRR) D-TB01/TRR49EN · TRR | Normal | $5.28 | 0.0% |
| 15 | ![]() | Yamanbagiri Kunihiro Toku (TRR) D-TB01/TRR44EN · TRR | Normal | $5.13 | up 9.4% |
| 16 | ![]() | Ookurikara (TRR) D-TB01/TRR57EN · TRR | Normal | $4.99 | 0.0% |
| 17 | ![]() | Taroutachi (TRR) D-TB01/TRR62EN · TRR | Normal | $4.99 | 0.0% |
| 18 | ![]() | Ichigo Hitofuri (TRR) D-TB01/TRR08EN · TRR | Normal | $4.63 | 0.0% |
| 19 | ![]() | Iwatooshi (TRR) D-TB01/TRR03EN · TRR | Normal | $4.45 | 0.0% |
| 20 | ![]() | Oodenta Mitsuyo (TRR) D-TB01/TRR04EN · TRR | Normal | $4.45 | 0.0% |
| 21 | ![]() | Shishiou (TRR) D-TB01/TRR58EN · TRR | Normal | $4.37 | 0.0% |
| 22 | ![]() | Shinano Toushirou (TRR) D-TB01/TRR13EN · TRR | Normal | $3.88 | 0.0% |
| 23 | ![]() | Mutsunokami Yoshiyuki Shinken Hissatsu (TRR) D-TB01/TRR94EN · TRR | Normal | $3.00 | 0.0% |
| 24 | ![]() | Hirano Toushirou (TRR) D-TB01/TRR11EN · TRR | Normal | $2.99 | 0.0% |
| 25 | ![]() | Sengo Muramasa (TRR) D-TB01/TRR23EN · TRR | Normal | $2.99 | 0.0% |
























