Most Expensive DZ-BT14: Envoys of the Crimson Moon Cards
The most expensive DZ-BT14: Envoys of the Crimson Moon card is Great Magick Caster of Transitory, Zerith "Fantome" (DSR) at $447.93 on TCGplayer. These 25 chase cards are the most valuable in the set, updated on 17 Oct 2026.
0.0%Great Magick Caster of Transitory, Zerith "Fantome" (DSR)
DZ-BT14/DSR01EN · DSR · Normal
$447.93
0.0%Great Magick Caster of Transitory, Zerith "Fantome" (SEC)
DZ-BT14/SEC08EN · SEC · Normal
$400.00
0.0%Demonic Lord Dragon, Gabwelius "Fantome" (SEC)
DZ-BT14/SEC03EN · SEC · Normal
$349.97
0.0%Mythisch of Zero, Grivardhy (SEC)
DZ-BT14/SEC04EN · SEC · Normal
$336.49
0.0%Librate Battalion Commander, Aelquilibra "Fantome" (SEC)
DZ-BT14/SEC06EN · SEC · Normal
$302.67
down 9.4%Mythisch Machine Deity, "Mondgestirn" Angrbold (SEC)
DZ-BT14/SEC05EN · SEC · Normal
$162.46
0.0%Black Sky Marine General, Leimina (FFR)
DZ-BT14/FFR17EN · Double Frame Rare · Normal
$119.27
0.0%Great Magick Caster of Transitory, Zerith "Fantome" (FFR)
DZ-BT14/FFR16EN · Double Frame Rare · Normal
$88.78
down 5.9%Bel-Fiore, Maier (FFR)
DZ-BT14/FFR13EN · Double Frame Rare · Normal
$85.84
down 1.8%Knight of Great Favor, Orcades (FFR)
DZ-BT14/FFR14EN · Double Frame Rare · Normal
$73.59
0.0%Steam Maiden, Spiral Cutie (FFR)
DZ-BT14/FFR06EN · Double Frame Rare · Normal
$65.82
down 7.9%Youthberk "DraegForm: Dynast" (FFR)
DZ-BT14/FFR02EN · Double Frame Rare · Normal
$64.53
The 25 most expensive DZ-BT14: Envoys of the Crimson Moon cards
| # | Card | Printing | Price | 30 d | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ![]() | Great Magick Caster of Transitory, Zerith "Fantome" (DSR) DZ-BT14/DSR01EN · DSR | Normal | $447.93 | 0.0% |
| 2 | ![]() | Great Magick Caster of Transitory, Zerith "Fantome" (SEC) DZ-BT14/SEC08EN · SEC | Normal | $400.00 | 0.0% |
| 3 | ![]() | Demonic Lord Dragon, Gabwelius "Fantome" (SEC) DZ-BT14/SEC03EN · SEC | Normal | $349.97 | 0.0% |
| 4 | ![]() | Mythisch of Zero, Grivardhy (SEC) DZ-BT14/SEC04EN · SEC | Normal | $336.49 | 0.0% |
| 5 | ![]() | Librate Battalion Commander, Aelquilibra "Fantome" (SEC) DZ-BT14/SEC06EN · SEC | Normal | $302.67 | 0.0% |
| 6 | ![]() | Mythisch Machine Deity, "Mondgestirn" Angrbold (SEC) DZ-BT14/SEC05EN · SEC | Normal | $162.46 | down 9.4% |
| 7 | ![]() | Black Sky Marine General, Leimina (FFR) DZ-BT14/FFR17EN · Double Frame Rare | Normal | $119.27 | 0.0% |
| 8 | ![]() | Great Magick Caster of Transitory, Zerith "Fantome" (FFR) DZ-BT14/FFR16EN · Double Frame Rare | Normal | $88.78 | 0.0% |
| 9 | ![]() | Bel-Fiore, Maier (FFR) DZ-BT14/FFR13EN · Double Frame Rare | Normal | $85.84 | down 5.9% |
| 10 | ![]() | Knight of Great Favor, Orcades (FFR) DZ-BT14/FFR14EN · Double Frame Rare | Normal | $73.59TruePrice | down 1.8% |
| 11 | ![]() | Steam Maiden, Spiral Cutie (FFR) DZ-BT14/FFR06EN · Double Frame Rare | Normal | $65.82 | 0.0% |
| 12 | ![]() | Youthberk "DraegForm: Dynast" (FFR) DZ-BT14/FFR02EN · Double Frame Rare | Normal | $64.53 | down 7.9% |
| 13 | ![]() | Cognoscente of Lake Heart, Fontijn (FFR) DZ-BT14/FFR18EN · Double Frame Rare | Normal | $64.03 | down 9.9% |
| 14 | ![]() | Mythisch of Zero, Grivardhy (FFR) DZ-BT14/FFR07EN · Double Frame Rare | Normal | $57.92 | 0.0% |
| 15 | ![]() | Mythisch of Unparalleled, Zalva Dragnia (FFR) DZ-BT14/FFR03EN · Double Frame Rare | Normal | $55.92 | 0.0% |
| 16 | ![]() | Youthberk "Draegforce Arms: Fantome" (FFR) DZ-BT14/FFR01EN · Double Frame Rare | Normal | $55.90 | down 0.9% |
| 17 | ![]() | Librate Battalion Commander, Aelquilibra "Fantome" (FFR) DZ-BT14/FFR10EN · Double Frame Rare | Normal | $50.41 | down 6.7% |
| 18 | ![]() | Sporadic Cerro Dragon (FFR) DZ-BT14/FFR11EN · Double Frame Rare | Normal | $45.93 | down 11.7% |
| 19 | ![]() | Black Sky Marine General, Leimina (SR) DZ-BT14/SR33EN · SR | Normal | $42.71 | up 2.2% |
| 20 | ![]() | Bel-Fiore, Swera (FFR) DZ-BT14/FFR15EN · Double Frame Rare | Normal | $39.85 | down 19.8% |
| 21 | ![]() | Eyes of Miracle, Aimantine (FFR) DZ-BT14/FFR20EN · Double Frame Rare | Normal | $34.51 | down 12.0% |
| 22 | ![]() | Demonic Lord Dragon, Gabwelius "Fantome" (FFR) DZ-BT14/FFR05EN · Double Frame Rare | Normal | $30.53 | down 12.0% |
| 23 | ![]() | Steam Maiden, Spiral Cutie (SR) DZ-BT14/SR10EN · SR | Normal | $28.30 | up 5.0% |
| 24 | ![]() | Knight of Great Favor, Orcades (SR) DZ-BT14/SR26EN · SR | Normal | $26.81 | down 1.9% |
| 25 | ![]() | Mythisch of Unparalleled, Zalva Dragnia DZ-BT14/003EN · RRR | Normal | $26.13 | up 37.2% |
























