Most Expensive G-FC01: Fighter's Collection 2015 Cards
The most expensive G-FC01: Fighter's Collection 2015 card is Death Star-vader "Omega Loop" Glendios at $31.81 on TCGplayer. These 25 chase cards are the most valuable in the set, updated on 17 Oct 2026.
0.0%Death Star-vader "Omega Loop" Glendios
G-FC01/006EN · GR · Normal
$31.81
0.0%Silver Thorn Dragon Master, Mystique Luquier
G-FC01/019EN · RRR · Normal
$25.00
down 2.8%Moon Deity Who Governs Night, Tsukuyomi
G-FC01/002EN · GR · Normal
$19.15
0.0%Carapace Mutant Deity, Machining Destroyer
G-FC01/022EN · RRR · Normal
$10.61
0.0%Blue Storm Marshal Dragon, Admiral Maelstrom
G-FC01/007EN · GR · Normal
$10.14
down 14.9%Cosmetic Snowfall, Shirayuki
G-FC01/014EN · RRR · Normal
$7.12
down 9.2%Supreme Heavenly Emperor Dragon, Dragonic Overlord "The Ace"
G-FC01/004EN · GR · Normal
$7.10
down 24.6%True Brawler, Big Bang Knuckle Turbo
G-FC01/005EN · GR · Normal
$6.16
down 67.6%Absolution Lion King, Mithril Ezel
G-FC01/003EN · GR · Normal
$5.86
down 11.6%White Lily Musketeer Captain, Cecilia
G-FC01/024EN · RRR · Normal
$5.25
up 3.9%True Revenger, Dragruler Revenant
G-FC01/010EN · RRR · Normal
$4.56
up 12.5%Holy Seraph, Uriel
G-FC01/027EN · RR · Normal
$3.16
The 25 most expensive G-FC01: Fighter's Collection 2015 cards
| # | Card | Printing | Price | 30 d | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ![]() | Death Star-vader "Omega Loop" Glendios G-FC01/006EN · GR | Normal | $31.81 | 0.0% |
| 2 | ![]() | Silver Thorn Dragon Master, Mystique Luquier G-FC01/019EN · RRR | Normal | $25.00 | 0.0% |
| 3 | ![]() | Moon Deity Who Governs Night, Tsukuyomi G-FC01/002EN · GR | Normal | $19.15 | down 2.8% |
| 4 | ![]() | Carapace Mutant Deity, Machining Destroyer G-FC01/022EN · RRR | Normal | $10.61 | 0.0% |
| 5 | ![]() | Blue Storm Marshal Dragon, Admiral Maelstrom G-FC01/007EN · GR | Normal | $10.14 | 0.0% |
| 6 | ![]() | Cosmetic Snowfall, Shirayuki G-FC01/014EN · RRR | Normal | $7.12 | down 14.9% |
| 7 | ![]() | Supreme Heavenly Emperor Dragon, Dragonic Overlord "The Ace" G-FC01/004EN · GR | Normal | $7.10 | down 9.2% |
| 8 | ![]() | True Brawler, Big Bang Knuckle Turbo G-FC01/005EN · GR | Normal | $6.16 | down 24.6% |
| 9 | ![]() | Absolution Lion King, Mithril Ezel G-FC01/003EN · GR | Normal | $5.86 | down 67.6% |
| 10 | ![]() | White Lily Musketeer Captain, Cecilia G-FC01/024EN · RRR | Normal | $5.25 | down 11.6% |
| 11 | ![]() | True Revenger, Dragruler Revenant G-FC01/010EN · RRR | Normal | $4.56 | up 3.9% |
| 12 | ![]() | Holy Seraph, Uriel G-FC01/027EN · RR | Normal | $3.16TruePrice | up 12.5% |
| 13 | ![]() | Miracle of Luna Square, Clifford G-FC01/041EN · RR | Normal | $3.00 | 0.0% |
| 14 | ![]() | Super Ancient Dragon, Pearly Titan G-FC01/013EN · RRR | Normal | $2.99 | 0.0% |
| 15 | ![]() | Meteokaiser, Tribrut G-FC01/036EN · RR | Normal | $2.59 | up 1.2% |
| 16 | ![]() | Hyper Metalborg, Heavyduke G-FC01/016EN · RRR | Normal | $2.39 | 0.0% |
| 17 | ![]() | Godly-speed, Flash Bruce G-FC01/039EN · RR | Normal | $2.18 | up 19.8% |
| 18 | ![]() | Amon's Talon, Marchocias G-FC01/018EN · RRR | Normal | $1.98 | up 5.9% |
| 19 | ![]() | Interdimensional Dragon, Epoch-maker Dragon G-FC01/008EN · GR | Normal | $1.18 | down 9.2% |
| 20 | ![]() | Destruction Tyrant, Archraider G-FC01/033EN · RR | Normal | $1.08 | 0.0% |
| 21 | ![]() | Holy Dragon, Religious Soul Saver G-FC01/001EN · GR | Normal | $1.02 | down 13.6% |
| 22 | ![]() | Rikudo Stealth Dragon, Gedatsurakan G-FC01/032EN · RR | Normal | $1.00 | down 33.3% |
| 23 | ![]() | Omniscience Dragon, Wisdom Teller Dragon G-FC01/047EN · RR | Normal | $1.00 | 0.0% |
| 24 | ![]() | Sacred Flame Ultimate Regalia, Demeter G-FC01/011EN · RRR | Normal | $0.99 | 0.0% |
| 25 | ![]() | Holy Dragon, Sanctuary Guard Regalie G-FC01/025EN · RR | Normal | $0.99 | 0.0% |
























