Celestial Valkyries Card List & Prices
$65.76
down 1.2% vs 5 Octup 210.5% since Feb 2024
Celestial Valkyries has 20 cards with a price on 12 Oct 2026. The most valuable card is Battle Sister, Fromage at $9.25. Everything in the set, sealed products included, is worth $66, down 7.5% in 30 days. Prices come from TCGplayer and update every day.
Cardfight Vanguard market overviewSet value
$66
30-day change
down 7.5%
vs 12 Sep 2026Cards with prices
20
Released
6 Sep 2013
Celestial Valkyries chase cards
Most expensive Celestial Valkyries cards
down 21.0%Battle Sister, Fromage
EB05/002EN · RRR · Normal
$9.25
down 7.3%Silent Tom
EB05/006EN · RR · Normal
$8.58
down 36.0%Battle Sister, Chocolat
EB05/007EN · RR · Normal
$4.16
up 7.1%CEO Amaterasu
EB05/001EN · RRR · Normal
$3.48
down 9.7%Battle Sister, Cocoa
EB05/015EN · R · Normal
$2.61
up 21.4%Battle Sister, Macaron
EB05/005EN · RR · Normal
$2.50
down 1.0%Scarlet Witch, CoCo
EB05/003EN · RR · Normal
$1.01
0.0%Battle Sister, Tarte
EB05/019EN · C · Normal
$0.69
0.0%Goddess of Flower Divination, Sakuya
EB05/004EN · RR · Normal
$0.49
0.0%Battle Sister, Mocha
EB05/011EN · R · Normal
$0.49
Get the latest price moves for your games
The cards going up and down, in your inbox. Free.
Unsubscribe in one click.
39 rows
Celestial Valkyries card list
| Card | Type | Market ↓ | Low | 7 d | 30 d | Last 90 days | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ![]() | Celestial Valkyries Extra Booster Box | Normal | $29.95 | $29.95 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 2 | ![]() | Battle Sister, Fromage EB05/002EN · RRR | Normal | $9.25 | $4.49 | 0.0% | down 21.0% | |
| 3 | ![]() | Silent Tom EB05/006EN · RR | Normal | $8.58 | $13.00 | 0.0% | down 7.3% | |
| 4 | ![]() | Battle Sister, Chocolat EB05/007EN · RR | Normal | $4.16 | $9.99 | 0.0% | down 36.0% | |
| 5 | ![]() | CEO Amaterasu EB05/001EN · RRR | Normal | $3.48 | $8.00 | 0.0% | up 7.1% | |
| 6 | ![]() | Battle Sister, Cocoa EB05/015EN · R | Normal | $2.61 | $1.88 | down 23.2% | down 9.7% | |
| 7 | ![]() | Battle Sister, Macaron EB05/005EN · RR | Normal | $2.50 | $1.23 | 0.0% | up 21.4% | |
| 8 | ![]() | Scarlet Witch, CoCo EB05/003EN · RR | Normal | $1.01 | $0.50 | 0.0% | down 1.0% | |
| 9 | ![]() | Battle Sister, Tarte EB05/019EN · C | Normal | $0.69 | $0.24 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 10 | ![]() | Goddess of Flower Divination, Sakuya EB05/004EN · RR | Normal | $0.49 | $0.24 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 11 | ![]() | Battle Sister, Mocha EB05/011EN · R | Normal | $0.49 | $0.32 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 12 | ![]() | Battle Sister, Waffle EB05/028EN · C | Normal | $0.38 | $0.24 | 0.0% | up 8.6% | |
| 13 | ![]() | Battle Sister, Souffle EB05/018EN · C | Normal | $0.36 | $0.10 | 0.0% | up 9.1% | |
| 14 | ![]() | Maiden of Libra EB05/009EN · R | Normal | $0.25 | $0.25 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 15 | ![]() | Battle Sister, Glace EB05/010EN · R | Normal | $0.25 | $0.20 | 0.0% | down 24.2% | |
| 16 | ![]() | Battle Sister, Omelet EB05/013EN · R | Normal | $0.25 | $0.15 | 0.0% | down 41.9% | |
| 17 | ![]() | Battle Sister, Ginger EB05/029EN · C | Normal | $0.25 | $0.24 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 18 | ![]() | Lozenge Magus EB05/035EN · C | Normal | $0.24 | $0.10 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 19 | ![]() | Battle Sister, Tiramisu EB05/031EN · C | Normal | $0.23 | $0.08 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 20 | ![]() | Dark Cat EB05/023EN · C | Normal | $0.20 | $0.10 | 0.0% | down 9.1% | |
| 21 | ![]() | Battle Sister, Chai EB05/033EN · C | Normal | $0.14 | $0.10 | up 7.7% | up 7.7% | |
| 22 | ![]() | Meteor Break Wizard EB05/008EN · R | Normal | – | $0.10 | – | – | |
| 23 | ![]() | Circle Magus EB05/012EN · R | Normal | – | $0.24 | – | – | |
| 24 | ![]() | Weather Forecaster, Miss Mist EB05/014EN · R | Normal | – | $0.19 | – | – | |
| 25 | ![]() | Omniscience Madonna EB05/016EN · C | Normal | – | $0.09 | – | – | |
| 26 | ![]() | Oracle Guardian, Apollon EB05/017EN · C | Normal | – | $0.15 | – | – | |
| 27 | ![]() | Battle Maiden, Tagitsuhime EB05/020EN · C | Normal | – | $0.08 | – | – | |
| 28 | ![]() | Oracle Guardian, Red Eye EB05/021EN · C | Normal | – | $0.15 | – | – | |
| 29 | ![]() | Oracle Guardian, Gemini EB05/022EN · C | Normal | – | $0.15 | – | – | |
| 30 | ![]() | White Hare of Inaba EB05/024EN · C | Normal | – | $0.21 | – | – | |
| 31 | ![]() | Battle Sister, Vanilla EB05/025EN · C | Normal | – | $0.10 | – | – | |
| 32 | ![]() | One Who Gazes at the Truth EB05/026EN · C | Normal | – | $0.10 | – | – | |
| 33 | ![]() | Luck Bird EB05/027EN · C | Normal | – | $0.10 | – | – | |
| 34 | ![]() | Dream Eater EB05/030EN · C | Normal | – | $0.06 | – | – | |
| 35 | ![]() | Battle Sister, Assam EB05/032EN · C | Normal | – | $0.12 | – | – | |
| 36 | ![]() | Psychic Bird EB05/034EN · C | Normal | – | $0.28 | – | – | |
| 37 | ![]() | CEO Amaterasu EB05/S01EN · SP | Normal | – | $27.77 | – | – | |
| 38 | ![]() | Battle Sister, Fromage EB05/S02EN · SP | Normal | –TruePrice | $39.99 | – | – | |
| 39 | ![]() | Celestial Valkyries Extra Booster Pack | Normal | – | $3.00 | – | – |






































