Most Expensive D-SD04: Megumi Okura -Sylvan King- Cards
The most expensive D-SD04: Megumi Okura -Sylvan King- card is Sylvan Horned Beast, Jackalope at $1.51 on TCGplayer. These 16 chase cards are the most valuable in the set, updated on 17 Oct 2026.
up 15.3%Sylvan Horned Beast, Jackalope
D-SD04/011EN · TD · Normal
$1.51
up 8.0%Sylvan Horned Beast King, Magnolia (RRR Foil)
D-SD04/001EN · RRR · Normal
$0.95
up 3.2%Sylvan Horned Beast, Zlatorog
D-SD04/014EN · TD · Normal
$0.32
up 8.3%Sylvan Horned Beast, Polatter
D-SD04/012EN · TD · Normal
$0.26
0.0%Spiritual King of Determination, Olbaria
D-SD04/010EN · TD · Normal
$0.25
0.0%Sylvan Horned Beast King, Magnolia
D-SD04/001EN · TD · Normal
$0.20
down 13.6%Sylvan Horned Beast, Valin
D-SD04/013EN · TD · Normal
$0.19
up 21.4%Call to the Beasts
D-SD04/015EN · TD · Normal
$0.17
down 5.9%Hopeful Maiden, Alejandra
D-SD04/009EN · TD · Normal
$0.16
0.0%Sylvan Horned Beast, Lattice
D-SD04/002EN · TD · Normal
$0.13
0.0%Sylvan Horned Beast, Lotte
D-SD04/004EN · TD · Normal
$0.12
up 25.0%Sylvan Horned Beast, Charis
D-SD04/003EN · TD · Normal
$0.10
The 16 most expensive D-SD04: Megumi Okura -Sylvan King- cards
| # | Card | Printing | Price | 30 d | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ![]() | Sylvan Horned Beast, Jackalope D-SD04/011EN · TD | Normal | $1.51 | up 15.3% |
| 2 | ![]() | Sylvan Horned Beast King, Magnolia (RRR Foil) D-SD04/001EN · RRR | Normal | $0.95 | up 8.0% |
| 3 | ![]() | Sylvan Horned Beast, Zlatorog D-SD04/014EN · TD | Normal | $0.32 | up 3.2% |
| 4 | ![]() | Sylvan Horned Beast, Polatter D-SD04/012EN · TD | Normal | $0.26 | up 8.3% |
| 5 | ![]() | Spiritual King of Determination, Olbaria D-SD04/010EN · TD | Normal | $0.25 | 0.0% |
| 6 | ![]() | Sylvan Horned Beast King, Magnolia D-SD04/001EN · TD | Normal | $0.20 | 0.0% |
| 7 | ![]() | Sylvan Horned Beast, Valin D-SD04/013EN · TD | Normal | $0.19 | down 13.6% |
| 8 | ![]() | Call to the Beasts D-SD04/015EN · TD | Normal | $0.17 | up 21.4% |
| 9 | ![]() | Hopeful Maiden, Alejandra D-SD04/009EN · TD | Normal | $0.16 | down 5.9% |
| 10 | ![]() | Sylvan Horned Beast, Lattice D-SD04/002EN · TD | Normal | $0.13 | 0.0% |
| 11 | ![]() | Sylvan Horned Beast, Lotte D-SD04/004EN · TD | Normal | $0.12 | 0.0% |
| 12 | ![]() | Sylvan Horned Beast, Charis D-SD04/003EN · TD | Normal | $0.10 | up 25.0% |
| 13 | ![]() | Seizing Slash Mutant, Bruslash D-SD04/005EN · TD | Normal | $0.08 | up 60.0% |
| 14 | ![]() | Sylvan Horned Beast, Dooger D-SD04/006EN · TD | Normal | $0.08 | 0.0% |
| 15 | ![]() | Looting Petal Stomalia D-SD04/007EN · TD | Normal | $0.07 | down 22.2% |
| 16 | ![]() | Knight of Friendship, Cyrus D-SD04/008EN · TD | Normal | $0.07 | 0.0% |















