Most Expensive D-SS12: Triple Drive Booster Cards
The most expensive D-SS12: Triple Drive Booster card is Bard of Heavenly Song, Alpacc (SIR) at $209.99 on TCGplayer. These 25 chase cards are the most valuable in the set, updated on 16 Oct 2026.
0.0%Bard of Heavenly Song, Alpacc (SIR)
D-SS12/SIR27EN · SIR · Normal
$209.99

Frenzied Heiress (SIR)
D-SS12/SIR30EN · SIR · Normal
$144.07

Blaze Maiden, Parama (SIR)
D-SS12/SIR18EN · SIR · Normal
$134.72
up 2.6%Blade Feather Dragon (SIR)
D-SS12/SIR28EN · SIR · Normal
$111.24
up 1.8%Protection Magic, Prorobi (SIR)
D-SS12/SIR29EN · SIR · Normal
$95.46
up 13.0%Burning Flail Dragon (SIR)
D-SS12/SIR19EN · SIR · Normal
$85.60
0.0%Rouse Wildmaster, Riley (SIR)
D-SS12/SIR23EN · SIR · Normal
$84.19
up 0.1%Aspiring Maiden, Alana (SIR)
D-SS12/SIR31EN · SIR · Normal
$79.37
down 2.0%Stem Deviate Dragon (SIR)
D-SS12/SIR22EN · SIR · Normal
$73.11
0.0%Youthberk "Skyfall Arms" (SEC)
D-SS12/SEC14EN · SEC · Normal
$68.50
0.0%Chakrabarthi Phoenix Dragon, Nirvana Jheva (SIR)
D-SS12/SIR01EN · SIR · Normal
$63.00
0.0%Gravidia Nordlinger (SEC)
D-SS12/SEC11EN · SEC · Normal
$58.55
The 25 most expensive D-SS12: Triple Drive Booster cards
| # | Card | Printing | Price | 30 d | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ![]() | Bard of Heavenly Song, Alpacc (SIR) D-SS12/SIR27EN · SIR | Normal | $209.99 | 0.0% |
| 2 | ![]() | Frenzied Heiress (SIR) D-SS12/SIR30EN · SIR | Normal | $144.07 | – |
| 3 | ![]() | Blaze Maiden, Parama (SIR) D-SS12/SIR18EN · SIR | Normal | $134.72 | – |
| 4 | ![]() | Blade Feather Dragon (SIR) D-SS12/SIR28EN · SIR | Normal | $111.24 | up 2.6% |
| 5 | ![]() | Protection Magic, Prorobi (SIR) D-SS12/SIR29EN · SIR | Normal | $95.46TruePrice | up 1.8% |
| 6 | ![]() | Burning Flail Dragon (SIR) D-SS12/SIR19EN · SIR | Normal | $85.60 | up 13.0% |
| 7 | ![]() | Rouse Wildmaster, Riley (SIR) D-SS12/SIR23EN · SIR | Normal | $84.19 | 0.0% |
| 8 | ![]() | Aspiring Maiden, Alana (SIR) D-SS12/SIR31EN · SIR | Normal | $79.37 | up 0.1% |
| 9 | ![]() | Stem Deviate Dragon (SIR) D-SS12/SIR22EN · SIR | Normal | $73.11 | down 2.0% |
| 10 | ![]() | Youthberk "Skyfall Arms" (SEC) D-SS12/SEC14EN · SEC | Normal | $68.50 | 0.0% |
| 11 | ![]() | Chakrabarthi Phoenix Dragon, Nirvana Jheva (SIR) D-SS12/SIR01EN · SIR | Normal | $63.00 | 0.0% |
| 12 | ![]() | Gravidia Nordlinger (SEC) D-SS12/SEC11EN · SEC | Normal | $58.55 | 0.0% |
| 13 | ![]() | Patrol Robo, Dekarcop (SIR) D-SS12/SIR25EN · SIR | Normal | $55.92 | – |
| 14 | ![]() | Ameliorate Connector (SIR) D-SS12/SIR26EN · SIR | Normal | $55.45 | up 0.1% |
| 15 | ![]() | Flare Veil Dragon (SIR) D-SS12/SIR20EN · SIR | Normal | $55.28 | down 30.4% |
| 16 | ![]() | Sealed Blaze Maiden, Bavsargra (SIR) D-SS12/SIR02EN · SIR | Normal | $32.50 | up 116.7% |
| 17 | ![]() | Mysterious Rain Spiritualist, Zorga (SEC) D-SS12/SEC15EN · SEC | Normal | $29.92 | 0.0% |
| 18 | ![]() | Flower of Ruined Castle, Empousa (FFR) D-SS12/FFR07EN · FFR | Normal | $27.35 | 0.0% |
| 19 | ![]() | Ala Dargente (FFR) D-SS12/FFR09EN · FFR | Normal | $25.73 | down 21.8% |
| 20 | ![]() | Gravidia Nordlinger (SIR) D-SS12/SIR11EN · SIR | Normal | $24.00 | 0.0% |
| 21 | ![]() | Youthberk "Skyfall Arms" (SIR) D-SS12/SIR14EN · SIR | Normal | $23.02 | up 14.3% |
| 22 | ![]() | Aurora Battle Princess, Seraph Snow (SIR) D-SS12/SIR10EN · SIR | Normal | $15.32 | 0.0% |
| 23 | ![]() | Bard of Heavenly Song, Alpacc D-SS12/115EN · R | Normal | $15.14 | up 5.7% |
| 24 | ![]() | Aurora Fierce Princess, Seraph Purelight D-SS12/019EN · RRR | Normal | $14.04 | down 1.0% |
| 25 | ![]() | Diabolos Girls, Natalia D-SS12/099EN · R | Normal | $12.28 | – |
























