Most Expensive D-VS01: V Clan Collection Vol.1 Cards
The most expensive D-VS01: V Clan Collection Vol.1 card is Super Dimensional Robo, Daikaiser (VSR) at $45.49 on TCGplayer. These 25 chase cards are the most valuable in the set, updated on 16 Oct 2026.
0.0%Super Dimensional Robo, Daikaiser (VSR)
D-VS01/VSR03EN · VSR · Normal
$45.49
up 0.4%Blaster Blade Seeker (VSR)
D-VS01/VSR02EN · VSR · Normal
$30.78
down 0.3%Seeker, Thing Saver Dragon (VSR)
D-VS01/VSR01EN · VSR · Normal
$29.66
0.0%Blue Wave Dragon, Tetra-drive Dragon (VSR)
D-VS01/VSR04EN · VSR · Normal
$16.25
down 0.4%Super Dimensional Robo, Daikaiser (SP)
D-VS01/SP07EN · SP · Normal
$5.34
down 0.2%Seeker, Thing Saver Dragon (SP)
D-VS01/SP01EN · SP · Normal
$5.13
down 11.3%Eradicator, Demolition Dragon
D-VS01/038EN · RRR · Normal
$2.35
down 4.0%Goddess of Good Luck, Fortuna (SP)
D-VS01/SP03EN · SP · Normal
$2.14
down 4.6%Bunny's Beast Tamer, Tilaipse (SP)
D-VS01/SP09EN · SP · Normal
$1.45
down 3.5%Omnia Vincit Amor, Benedetta
D-VS01/067EN · RRR · Normal
$1.39
0.0%Evil Armor General, Giraffa (SP)
D-VS01/SP12EN · SP · Normal
$1.24
down 6.5%Blue Wave Dragon, Tetra-drive Dragon (SP)
D-VS01/SP11EN · SP · Normal
$1.01
The 25 most expensive D-VS01: V Clan Collection Vol.1 cards
| # | Card | Printing | Price | 30 d | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ![]() | Super Dimensional Robo, Daikaiser (VSR) D-VS01/VSR03EN · VSR | Normal | $45.49 | 0.0% |
| 2 | ![]() | Blaster Blade Seeker (VSR) D-VS01/VSR02EN · VSR | Normal | $30.78 | up 0.4% |
| 3 | ![]() | Seeker, Thing Saver Dragon (VSR) D-VS01/VSR01EN · VSR | Normal | $29.66 | down 0.3% |
| 4 | ![]() | Blue Wave Dragon, Tetra-drive Dragon (VSR) D-VS01/VSR04EN · VSR | Normal | $16.25 | 0.0% |
| 5 | ![]() | Super Dimensional Robo, Daikaiser (SP) D-VS01/SP07EN · SP | Normal | $5.34 | down 0.4% |
| 6 | ![]() | Seeker, Thing Saver Dragon (SP) D-VS01/SP01EN · SP | Normal | $5.13 | down 0.2% |
| 7 | ![]() | Eradicator, Demolition Dragon D-VS01/038EN · RRR | Normal | $2.35 | down 11.3% |
| 8 | ![]() | Goddess of Good Luck, Fortuna (SP) D-VS01/SP03EN · SP | Normal | $2.14 | down 4.0% |
| 9 | ![]() | Bunny's Beast Tamer, Tilaipse (SP) D-VS01/SP09EN · SP | Normal | $1.45 | down 4.6% |
| 10 | ![]() | Omnia Vincit Amor, Benedetta D-VS01/067EN · RRR | Normal | $1.39 | down 3.5% |
| 11 | ![]() | Evil Armor General, Giraffa (SP) D-VS01/SP12EN · SP | Normal | $1.24 | 0.0% |
| 12 | ![]() | Blue Wave Dragon, Tetra-drive Dragon (SP) D-VS01/SP11EN · SP | Normal | $1.01 | down 6.5% |
| 13 | ![]() | Stealth Fiend, Fright Sickle D-VS01/030EN · RRR | Normal | $0.98 | down 8.4% |
| 14 | ![]() | Royal Miko of the Moon Bow, Tsukumiori (SP) D-VS01/SP02EN · SP | Normal | $0.87 | 0.0% |
| 15 | ![]() | Stealth Fiend Chief, Nura Hyouga (SP) D-VS01/SP05EN · SP | Normal | $0.83 | down 7.8% |
| 16 | ![]() | Demonic Lord, Dudley Emperor (SP) D-VS01/SP08EN · SP | Normal | $0.69 | up 6.2% |
| 17 | ![]() | Goddess of Water Dragon, Toyotamahime D-VS01/011EN · RRR | Normal | $0.67 | down 2.9% |
| 18 | ![]() | Stealth Fiend, One-eyed Nyudo D-VS01/034EN · RRR | Normal | $0.63 | up 43.2% |
| 19 | ![]() | Single Quiet, Refiarade (SP) D-VS01/SP10EN · SP | Normal | $0.63 | down 11.3% |
| 20 | ![]() | Aias the Fortress D-VS01/018EN · RRR | Normal | $0.58 | down 14.7% |
| 21 | ![]() | Lava Flow Dragon D-VS01/026EN · RRR | Normal | $0.58 | down 6.5% |
| 22 | ![]() | Nightmare Doll, Lindy D-VS01/060EN · RRR | Normal | $0.58 | down 1.7% |
| 23 | ![]() | Dragon Dancer, Nastasha D-VS01/025EN · RRR | Normal | $0.53 | down 7.0% |
| 24 | ![]() | Elite Mutant, Giraffa D-VS01/079EN · RRR | Normal | $0.53 | down 5.4% |
| 25 | ![]() | Laurel Knight, Sicilus D-VS01/005EN · RRR | Normal | $0.51 | up 2.0% |
























