Most Expensive Date A Bullet Cards
The most expensive Date A Bullet card is Girl Entwined With Nightmares, Kurumi (OFR) at $60.01 on TCGplayer. These 25 chase cards are the most valuable in the set, updated on 16 Oct 2026.
0.0%Girl Entwined With Nightmares, Kurumi (OFR)
DAL/WE33-E002OFR OFR · Over-Frame Rare · Normal
$60.01
up 1.9%"Nightmare or Queen" Kurumi (OFR)
DAL/WE33-E001OFR OFR · Over-Frame Rare · Normal
$28.33
up 3.2%"Nightmare or Queen" Kurumi
DAL/WE33-E001 RR · Double Rare · Normal
$24.25
down 0.7%"Nightmare or Queen" Kurumi (Parallel Foil)
DAL/WE33-E001 RR · Double Rare · Normal
$19.13
up 3.1%"Zafkiel" Kurumi
DAL/WE33-E004 RR · Double Rare · Normal
$6.05
down 4.2%"Zafkiel" Kurumi (Parallel Foil)
DAL/WE33-E004 RR · Double Rare · Normal
$6.00
down 0.4%Girl Entwined With Nightmares, Kurumi (Parallel Foil)
DAL/WE33-E002 RR · Double Rare · Normal
$5.15
up 26.0%Derived Answer, Kurumi (Foil)
DAL/WE33-PE01S PR · Promo · Normal
$5.09
down 0.3%Spirit in Black, Kurumi
DAL/WE33-E003 RR · Double Rare · Normal
$3.23
0.0%Spirit in Black, Kurumi (Parallel Foil)
DAL/WE33-E003 RR · Double Rare · Normal
$3.14
up 25.8%Girl Entwined With Nightmares, Kurumi
DAL/WE33-E002 RR · Double Rare · Normal
$1.90
up 8.7%Imperturbable, Kurumi (Parallel Foil)
DAL/WE33-E009 R · Rare · Normal
$1.63
The 25 most expensive Date A Bullet cards
| # | Card | Printing | Price | 30 d | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ![]() | Girl Entwined With Nightmares, Kurumi (OFR) DAL/WE33-E002OFR OFR · Over-Frame Rare | Normal | $60.01 | 0.0% |
| 2 | ![]() | "Nightmare or Queen" Kurumi (OFR) DAL/WE33-E001OFR OFR · Over-Frame Rare | Normal | $28.33 | up 1.9% |
| 3 | ![]() | "Nightmare or Queen" Kurumi DAL/WE33-E001 RR · Double Rare | Normal | $24.25 | up 3.2% |
| 4 | ![]() | "Nightmare or Queen" Kurumi (Parallel Foil) DAL/WE33-E001 RR · Double Rare | Normal | $19.13 | down 0.7% |
| 5 | ![]() | "Zafkiel" Kurumi DAL/WE33-E004 RR · Double Rare | Normal | $6.05 | up 3.1% |
| 6 | ![]() | "Zafkiel" Kurumi (Parallel Foil) DAL/WE33-E004 RR · Double Rare | Normal | $6.00 | down 4.2% |
| 7 | ![]() | Girl Entwined With Nightmares, Kurumi (Parallel Foil) DAL/WE33-E002 RR · Double Rare | Normal | $5.15 | down 0.4% |
| 8 | ![]() | Derived Answer, Kurumi (Foil) DAL/WE33-PE01S PR · Promo | Normal | $5.09 | up 26.0% |
| 9 | ![]() | Spirit in Black, Kurumi DAL/WE33-E003 RR · Double Rare | Normal | $3.23 | down 0.3% |
| 10 | ![]() | Spirit in Black, Kurumi (Parallel Foil) DAL/WE33-E003 RR · Double Rare | Normal | $3.14 | 0.0% |
| 11 | ![]() | Girl Entwined With Nightmares, Kurumi DAL/WE33-E002 RR · Double Rare | Normal | $1.90 | up 25.8% |
| 12 | ![]() | Imperturbable, Kurumi (Parallel Foil) DAL/WE33-E009 R · Rare | Normal | $1.63 | up 8.7% |
| 13 | ![]() | Declaration of War, Queen (Parallel Foil) DAL/WE33-E028 R · Rare | Normal | $1.54 | up 2.7% |
| 14 | ![]() | Difference in Status, Kurumi (Parallel Foil) DAL/WE33-E007 R · Rare | Normal | $1.40 | up 7.7% |
| 15 | ![]() | Fight Between Equals, Kurumi (Parallel Foil) DAL/WE33-E013 U · Uncommon | Normal | $1.15 | up 0.9% |
| 16 | ![]() | Clashing Emotions (Parallel Foil) DAL/WE33-E049 R · Rare | Normal | $1.11 | up 0.9% |
| 17 | ![]() | Visitor, Kurumi (Parallel Foil) DAL/WE33-E006 R · Rare | Normal | $1.06 | up 29.3% |
| 18 | ![]() | "Lucifugus" Queen DAL/WE33-E027 RR · Double Rare | Normal | $1.00 | up 69.5% |
| 19 | ![]() | Holding at Gun Point, Kurumi (Parallel Foil) DAL/WE33-E005 R · Rare | Normal | $0.98 | 0.0% |
| 20 | ![]() | Confrontation of Black and White (Parallel Foil) DAL/WE33-E024 R · Rare | Normal | $0.87 | down 26.3% |
| 21 | ![]() | Zafkiel (Parallel Foil) DAL/WE33-E025 C · Common | Normal | $0.85 | 0.0% |
| 22 | ![]() | Imperturbable, Kurumi DAL/WE33-E009 R · Rare | Normal | $0.83 | down 1.2% |
| 23 | ![]() | "Lucifugus" Queen (Parallel Foil) DAL/WE33-E027 RR · Double Rare | Normal | $0.78 | 0.0% |
| 24 | ![]() | A New Story, Kurumi & Hibiki (Parallel Foil) DAL/WE33-E011 R · Rare | Normal | $0.64 | up 6.7% |
| 25 | ![]() | Logical Judgement, Kurumi (Parallel Foil) DAL/WE33-E010 R · Rare | Normal | $0.62 | up 10.7% |
























