Most Expensive Starter Deck 03: Heaven's Yellow Cards
The most expensive Starter Deck 03: Heaven's Yellow card is Heaven's Charm (2021 Championship Finals Tamer's Evolution Pack) (Foil) at $19.20 on TCGplayer. These 25 chase cards are the most valuable in the set, updated on 17 Oct 2026.
up 17.5%Heaven's Charm (2021 Championship Finals Tamer's Evolution Pack)
ST3-14 C · Common · Foil
$19.20
up 37.7%Heaven's Charm - ST3-14 (Tamer's Evolution Box)
ST3-14 C · Promo · Foil
$16.51
up 2.1%Patamon (Tamer's Card Set 2 Floral Fun)
ST3-04 U · Uncommon · Normal
$5.92
up 0.3%Heaven's Gate (2021 Championship Finals Tamer's Evolution Pack)
ST3-13 C · Common · Foil
$2.96
up 4.7%Angewomon - ST3-09 (Tamer Battle Pack 1)
ST3-09 U · Promo · Normal
$2.68
0.0%Heaven's Gate - ST3-13 (Tamer's Evolution Box)
ST3-13 C · Promo · Foil
$2.43
down 9.1%MagnaAngemon - ST3-08 (Great Legend Pre-Release)
ST3-08 R · Promo · Foil
$1.89
up 3.2%Patamon - ST3-04 (Store Champion)
ST3-04 U · Promo · Foil
$1.30
up 6.4%Salamon - ST3-02 (Event Pack 1)
ST3-02 C · Promo · Foil
$0.83
down 4.3%Angewomon (Official Tournament Pack Vol. 6)
ST3-09 U · Uncommon · Foil
$0.66
up 1.6%Angemon (Official Tournament Pack Vol.3)
ST3-05 U · Uncommon · Normal
$0.63
up 10.2%Patamon - ST3-04 (Store Participant)
ST3-04 U · Promo · Foil
$0.54
The 25 most expensive Starter Deck 03: Heaven's Yellow cards
| # | Card | Printing | Price | 30 d | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ![]() | Heaven's Charm (2021 Championship Finals Tamer's Evolution Pack) ST3-14 C · Common | Foil | $19.20 | up 17.5% |
| 2 | ![]() | Heaven's Charm - ST3-14 (Tamer's Evolution Box) ST3-14 C · Promo | Foil | $16.51 | up 37.7% |
| 3 | ![]() | Patamon (Tamer's Card Set 2 Floral Fun) ST3-04 U · Uncommon | Normal | $5.92 | up 2.1% |
| 4 | ![]() | Heaven's Gate (2021 Championship Finals Tamer's Evolution Pack) ST3-13 C · Common | Foil | $2.96 | up 0.3% |
| 5 | ![]() | Angewomon - ST3-09 (Tamer Battle Pack 1) ST3-09 U · Promo | Normal | $2.68 | up 4.7% |
| 6 | ![]() | Heaven's Gate - ST3-13 (Tamer's Evolution Box) ST3-13 C · Promo | Foil | $2.43 | 0.0% |
| 7 | ![]() | MagnaAngemon - ST3-08 (Great Legend Pre-Release) ST3-08 R · Promo | Foil | $1.89 | down 9.1% |
| 8 | ![]() | Patamon - ST3-04 (Store Champion) ST3-04 U · Promo | Foil | $1.30 | up 3.2% |
| 9 | ![]() | Salamon - ST3-02 (Event Pack 1) ST3-02 C · Promo | Foil | $0.83 | up 6.4% |
| 10 | ![]() | Angewomon (Official Tournament Pack Vol. 6) ST3-09 U · Uncommon | Foil | $0.66 | down 4.3% |
| 11 | ![]() | Angemon (Official Tournament Pack Vol.3) ST3-05 U · Uncommon | Normal | $0.63 | up 1.6% |
| 12 | ![]() | Patamon - ST3-04 (Store Participant) ST3-04 U · Promo | Foil | $0.54 | up 10.2% |
| 13 | ![]() | Angewomon ST3-09 U · Uncommon | Normal | $0.38 | 0.0% |
| 14 | ![]() | Angemon - ST3-05 (Tamer Party Promo) ST3-05 U · Promo | Normal | $0.38 | 0.0% |
| 15 | ![]() | Patamon - ST3-04 (Official Tournament Pack Vol.9) ST3-04 U · Promo | Foil | $0.37 | down 2.6% |
| 16 | ![]() | Patamon (Winter Holiday 2023) ST3-04 U · Promo | Foil | $0.36 | up 5.9% |
| 17 | ![]() | Tokomon (Judge Pack 2) ST3-01 U · Promo | Foil | $0.35 | 0.0% |
| 18 | ![]() | Unimon - ST3-07 (Event Pack 1) ST3-07 C · Promo | Foil | $0.31 | up 6.9% |
| 19 | ![]() | Angemon ST3-05 U · Uncommon | Normal | $0.26 | 0.0% |
| 20 | ![]() | Seraphimon ST3-11 SR · Super Rare | Foil | $0.24 | up 4.3% |
| 21 | ![]() | MagnaAngemon (Official Tournament Pack Vol.3) ST3-08 R · Rare | Normal | $0.23 | down 4.2% |
| 22 | ![]() | Patamon ST3-04 U · Uncommon | Normal | $0.20 | 0.0% |
| 23 | ![]() | Unimon - ST3-07 (Official Tournament Pack Vol.4) ST3-07 C · Common | Normal | $0.20 | down 4.8% |
| 24 | ![]() | Heaven's Charm ST3-14 C · Common | Normal | $0.19 | down 13.6% |
| 25 | ![]() | MagnaAngemon ST3-08 R · Rare | Normal | $0.16 | up 6.7% |
























