Most Expensive Awakened Pulse Alternate Art Reprints Cards
The most expensive Awakened Pulse Alternate Art Reprints card is Trunks : Future - FB01-049 (Alternate Art) (Holofoil) at $37.25 on TCGplayer. These 6 chase cards are the most valuable in the set, updated on 17 Oct 2026.
down 0.4%Trunks : Future - FB01-049 (Alternate Art)
FB01-049 · Rare · Holofoil
$37.25
down 2.0%Final Hope Slash (Alternate Art)
FB01-066 · Rare · Holofoil
$31.98
down 3.1%Android 18 - FB01-014 (Alternate Art)
FB01-014 · Uncommon · Holofoil
$18.44
down 2.2%Trunks : Future - FB01-049 (Dragon Ball Z Dokkan Battle Alternate Art)
FB01-049 · Rare · Holofoil
$15.99
down 12.0%Son Gohan : Adolescence (Alternate Art)
FB01-016 · Rare · Holofoil
$12.44
up 24.6%Android 17 - FB01-077 (Dragon Ball Z Dokkan Battle Alternate Art)
FB01-077 · Uncommon · Holofoil
$6.22
The 6 most expensive Awakened Pulse Alternate Art Reprints cards
| # | Card | Printing | Price | 30 d | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ![]() | Trunks : Future - FB01-049 (Alternate Art) FB01-049 · Rare | Holofoil | $37.25 | down 0.4% |
| 2 | ![]() | Final Hope Slash (Alternate Art) FB01-066 · Rare | Holofoil | $31.98 | down 2.0% |
| 3 | ![]() | Android 18 - FB01-014 (Alternate Art) FB01-014 · Uncommon | Holofoil | $18.44 | down 3.1% |
| 4 | ![]() | Trunks : Future - FB01-049 (Dragon Ball Z Dokkan Battle Alternate Art) FB01-049 · Rare | Holofoil | $15.99 | down 2.2% |
| 5 | ![]() | Son Gohan : Adolescence (Alternate Art) FB01-016 · Rare | Holofoil | $12.44 | down 12.0% |
| 6 | ![]() | Android 17 - FB01-077 (Dragon Ball Z Dokkan Battle Alternate Art) FB01-077 · Uncommon | Holofoil | $6.22 | up 24.6% |





