DZ-SS07: Master Deckset -Michiru Hazama- Card List & Prices
$185.74
up 0.4% vs 9 Octup 85.8% since Jun 2025
DZ-SS07: Master Deckset -Michiru Hazama- has 20 cards with a price on 16 Oct 2026. The most valuable card is Shroud in Darkness at $50.07. Everything in the set, sealed products included, is worth $186, up 4.5% in 30 days. Prices come from TCGplayer and update every day.
Cardfight Vanguard market overviewSet value
$186
30-day change
up 4.5%
vs 16 Sep 2026Cards with prices
20
Released
27 Jun 2025
DZ-SS07: Master Deckset -Michiru Hazama- chase cards
Most expensive DZ-SS07: Master Deckset -Michiru Hazama- cards
up 7.4%Shroud in Darkness
DZ-SS07/019EN · TD · Normal
$50.07
up 2.7%Elementaria Sanctitude
DZ-SS07/020EN · TD · Normal
$17.77
up 0.4%Connected Rampage, Clenn
DZ-SS07/015EN · TD · Normal
$2.29
up 23.4%Repelled Malice Dragon
DZ-SS07/013EN · TD · Normal
$1.32
0.0%Demonic Jewel Dragon, Drajeweled
DZ-SS07/001EN · TD · Normal
$0.76
down 3.9%Flower of Ruined Castle, Empousa
DZ-SS07/007EN · TD · Normal
$0.73
0.0%Demonic Stone Dragon, Jewelneel
DZ-SS07/002EN · TD · Normal
$0.72
up 3.1%Demonic Jewel True Dragon, Drajeweled Ignis
DZ-SS07/005EN · TD · Normal
$0.66
up 10.7%Hades Dragon Deity of Resentment, Gallmageheld
DZ-SS07/014EN · TD · Normal
$0.62
up 1.9%Wise Demonic Lordling, Varpula
DZ-SS07/011EN · TD · Normal
$0.55
Get the latest price moves for your games
The cards going up and down, in your inbox. Free.
Unsubscribe in one click.
21 rows
DZ-SS07: Master Deckset -Michiru Hazama- card list
| Card | Type | Market ↓ | Low | 7 d | 30 d | Last 90 days | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ![]() | DZ-SS07: Master Deckset -Michiru Hazama- | Normal | $106.34 | $129.30 | 0.0% | up 3.8% | |
| 2 | ![]() | Shroud in Darkness DZ-SS07/019EN · TD | Normal | $50.07 | $52.98 | up 1.0% | up 7.4% | |
| 3 | ![]() | Elementaria Sanctitude DZ-SS07/020EN · TD | Normal | $17.77 | $21.97 | up 0.5% | up 2.7% | |
| 4 | ![]() | Connected Rampage, Clenn DZ-SS07/015EN · TD | Normal | $2.29 | $2.17 | 0.0% | up 0.4% | |
| 5 | ![]() | Repelled Malice Dragon DZ-SS07/013EN · TD | Normal | $1.32 | $0.99 | up 8.2% | up 23.4% | |
| 6 | ![]() | Demonic Jewel Dragon, Drajeweled DZ-SS07/001EN · TD | Normal | $0.76 | $0.65 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 7 | ![]() | Flower of Ruined Castle, Empousa DZ-SS07/007EN · TD | Normal | $0.73 | $0.50 | up 2.8% | down 3.9% | |
| 8 | ![]() | Demonic Stone Dragon, Jewelneel DZ-SS07/002EN · TD | Normal | $0.72 | $0.47 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 9 | ![]() | Demonic Jewel True Dragon, Drajeweled Ignis DZ-SS07/005EN · TD | Normal | $0.66 | $0.60 | 0.0% | up 3.1% | |
| 10 | ![]() | Hades Dragon Deity of Resentment, Gallmageheld DZ-SS07/014EN · TD | Normal | $0.62 | $0.49 | up 8.8% | up 10.7% | |
| 11 | ![]() | Wise Demonic Lordling, Varpula DZ-SS07/011EN · TD | Normal | $0.55 | $0.44 | 0.0% | up 1.9% | |
| 12 | ![]() | Soul Severing Demonic Spear Knight, Zagan DZ-SS07/008EN · TD | Normal | $0.52 | $0.49 | 0.0% | down 14.8% | |
| 13 | ![]() | Caper Companion DZ-SS07/018EN · TD | Normal | $0.52 | $0.49 | up 2.0% | up 2.0% | |
| 14 | ![]() | Demonic Stone Dragon, Rockargour DZ-SS07/009EN · TD | Normal | $0.51 | $0.48 | 0.0% | down 3.8% | |
| 15 | ![]() | Demonic Jewel Dragon, Rystal Galer DZ-SS07/006EN · TD | Normal | $0.50 | $0.25 | 0.0% | down 7.4% | |
| 16 | ![]() | Jewel Core Dragon DZ-SS07/003EN · TD | Normal | $0.40 | $0.40 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 17 | ![]() | Insane Researcher DZ-SS07/016EN · TD | Normal | $0.35 | $0.36 | 0.0% | up 6.1% | |
| 18 | ![]() | Wire-pull Subjugater DZ-SS07/017EN · TD | Normal | $0.32 | $0.35 | 0.0% | up 3.2% | |
| 19 | ![]() | Jewelias Dracokid DZ-SS07/004EN · TD | Normal | $0.30 | $0.50 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 20 | ![]() | Hoardslash Dracokid DZ-SS07/012EN · TD | Normal | $0.25 | $0.27 | down 7.4% | down 7.4% | |
| 21 | ![]() | Compositive Freaks DZ-SS07/010EN · TD | Normal | $0.24 | $0.25 | down 11.1% | down 11.1% |




















