Most Expensive DZ-TD04: Start Up Trial Deck "Keter Sanctuary" Cards
The most expensive DZ-TD04: Start Up Trial Deck "Keter Sanctuary" card is Chivalmya at $3.85 on TCGplayer. These 14 chase cards are the most valuable in the set, updated on 16 Oct 2026.
up 10.6%Chivalmya
DZ-TD04/014EN · TD · Normal
$3.85
up 12.0%Salvation Wing Angel, Sarevsael
DZ-TD04/001EN · TD · Normal
$2.99
0.0%Chivalmya (9)
DZ-TD04/014EN · TD · Normal
$2.37
down 34.0%Energy Generator
DZ-TD04/005EN · TD · Normal
$2.00
up 23.6%Salvation Wing Angel, Sarevsael (4)
DZ-TD04/001EN · TD · Normal
$1.36
0.0%Bringer of Distant Sounds, Araunus (11)
DZ-TD04/017EN · TD · Normal
$0.92
down 6.7%Bringer of Distant Sounds, Araunus
DZ-TD04/017EN · TD · Normal
$0.83
0.0%Wings of Aspiration, Soel (1)
DZ-TD04/004EN · TD · Normal
$0.50
up 4.2%Lifesaving Angel, Kurabiel
DZ-TD04/013EN · TD · Normal
$0.50
up 4.7%Lifesaving Angel, Kurabiel (13)
DZ-TD04/013EN · TD · Normal
$0.45
0.0%Ample Bomber Angel
DZ-TD04/015EN · TD · Normal
$0.38
0.0%Knight of Partings, Lloygre
DZ-TD04/009EN · TD · Normal
$0.35
The 14 most expensive DZ-TD04: Start Up Trial Deck "Keter Sanctuary" cards
| # | Card | Printing | Price | 30 d | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ![]() | Chivalmya DZ-TD04/014EN · TD | Normal | $3.85 | up 10.6% |
| 2 | ![]() | Salvation Wing Angel, Sarevsael DZ-TD04/001EN · TD | Normal | $2.99 | up 12.0% |
| 3 | ![]() | Chivalmya (9) DZ-TD04/014EN · TD | Normal | $2.37 | 0.0% |
| 4 | ![]() | Energy Generator DZ-TD04/005EN · TD | Normal | $2.00 | down 34.0% |
| 5 | ![]() | Salvation Wing Angel, Sarevsael (4) DZ-TD04/001EN · TD | Normal | $1.36 | up 23.6% |
| 6 | ![]() | Bringer of Distant Sounds, Araunus (11) DZ-TD04/017EN · TD | Normal | $0.92 | 0.0% |
| 7 | ![]() | Bringer of Distant Sounds, Araunus DZ-TD04/017EN · TD | Normal | $0.83 | down 6.7% |
| 8 | ![]() | Wings of Aspiration, Soel (1) DZ-TD04/004EN · TD | Normal | $0.50 | 0.0% |
| 9 | ![]() | Lifesaving Angel, Kurabiel DZ-TD04/013EN · TD | Normal | $0.50 | up 4.2% |
| 10 | ![]() | Lifesaving Angel, Kurabiel (13) DZ-TD04/013EN · TD | Normal | $0.45 | up 4.7% |
| 11 | ![]() | Ample Bomber Angel DZ-TD04/015EN · TD | Normal | $0.38 | 0.0% |
| 12 | ![]() | Knight of Partings, Lloygre DZ-TD04/009EN · TD | Normal | $0.35 | 0.0% |
| 13 | ![]() | Knight of Pressing, Conall DZ-TD04/016EN · TD | Normal | $0.28 | 0.0% |
| 14 | ![]() | Noble of Glittering Staff, Sia DZ-TD04/011EN · TD | Normal | $0.25 | – |













