Organized Play Series 2 Card List & Prices
$15.52
up 6.1% vs 9 Octdown 61.2% since Jan 2025
Organized Play Series 2 has 27 cards with a price on 16 Oct 2026. The most valuable card is Asprowl (Holo) at $1.63. Everything in the set, sealed products included, is worth $16, up 7.7% in 30 days. Prices come from TCGplayer and update every day.
Set value
$16
30-day change
up 7.7%
vs 16 Sep 2026Cards with prices
27
Released
5 Jan 2025
Organized Play Series 2 chase cards
Most expensive Organized Play Series 2 cards
down 1.2%Asprowl
TP2-20 · SR · Holo
$1.63
up 6.0%Kryoscorch
TP2-18 · SR · Holo
$1.60
0.0%Stratomoth
TP2-17 · SR · Holo
$0.99
down 3.0%Doppelgator
TP2-23 · SR · Holo
$0.97
0.0%Volumbra
TP2-27 · SR · Holo
$0.88
up 1.3%Chronodile
TP2-14 · SR · Holo
$0.80
up 2.6%Voltempest
TP2-15 · SR · Holo
$0.79
up 14.5%Dracoray
TP2-21 · SR · Holo
$0.79
up 2.7%Fulgoryx
TP2-24 · SR · Holo
$0.77
up 112.5%Therahart
TP2-25 · SR · Holo
$0.68
Get the latest price moves for your games
The cards going up and down, in your inbox. Free.
Unsubscribe in one click.
27 rows
Organized Play Series 2 card list
| Card | Type | Market ↓ | Low | 7 d | 30 d | Last 90 days | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ![]() | Asprowl TP2-20 · SR | Holo | $1.63 | $1.00 | 0.0% | down 1.2% | |
| 2 | ![]() | Kryoscorch TP2-18 · SR | Holo | $1.60 | $0.50 | up 6.0% | up 6.0% | |
| 3 | ![]() | Stratomoth TP2-17 · SR | Holo | $0.99 | $0.50 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 4 | ![]() | Doppelgator TP2-23 · SR | Holo | $0.97 | $0.50 | 0.0% | down 3.0% | |
| 5 | ![]() | Volumbra TP2-27 · SR | Holo | $0.88 | $0.50 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 6 | ![]() | Chronodile TP2-14 · SR | Holo | $0.80 | $0.50 | 0.0% | up 1.3% | |
| 7 | ![]() | Voltempest TP2-15 · SR | Holo | $0.79 | $0.46 | 0.0% | up 2.6% | |
| 8 | ![]() | Dracoray TP2-21 · SR | Holo | $0.79 | $0.48 | 0.0% | up 14.5% | |
| 9 | ![]() | Fulgoryx TP2-24 · SR | Holo | $0.77 | $0.40 | up 1.3% | up 2.7% | |
| 10 | ![]() | Therahart TP2-25 · SR | Holo | $0.68 | $0.25 | up 134.5% | up 112.5% | |
| 11 | ![]() | Posthumoose TP2-26 · SR | Holo | $0.67 | $0.35 | up 39.6% | up 45.7% | |
| 12 | ![]() | Emperowatt TP2-19 · SR | Holo | $0.66 | $0.15 | up 50.0% | up 266.7% | |
| 13 | ![]() | Pharogeist TP2-22 · SR | Holo | $0.63 | $0.55 | up 6.8% | up 6.8% | |
| 14 | ![]() | Hurricane TP2-10 · C | Normal | $0.61 | $0.25 | 0.0% | up 17.3% | |
| 15 | ![]() | Phosvocell TP2-16 · SR | Holo | $0.61 | $0.49 | 0.0% | up 1.7% | |
| 16 | ![]() | Cryoblast TP2-11 · C | Normal | $0.53 | $0.25 | down 5.4% | down 5.4% | |
| 17 | ![]() | Hummburst TP2-13 · SR | Holo | $0.46 | $0.42 | 0.0% | down 17.9% | |
| 18 | ![]() | Argo TP2-12 · C | Normal | $0.38 | $0.20 | 0.0% | down 5.0% | |
| 19 | ![]() | Morphrost - Batt Form TP2-04 · C | Normal | $0.18 | $0.05 | down 5.3% | down 5.3% | |
| 20 | ![]() | Smokee TP2-02 · C | Normal | $0.16 | $0.05 | 0.0% | down 33.3% | |
| 21 | ![]() | Gnawbie TP2-07 · C | Normal | $0.16 | $0.10 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 22 | ![]() | Ashrabbit TP2-03 · C | Normal | $0.15 | $0.15 | 0.0% | down 16.7% | |
| 23 | ![]() | Equilynx TP2-01 · C | Normal | $0.13 | $0.10 | down 7.1% | 0.0% | |
| 24 | ![]() | Cockaray TP2-06 · C | Normal | $0.11 | $0.10 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 25 | ![]() | Werepup TP2-08 · C | Normal | $0.09 | $0.05 | 0.0% | up 12.5% | |
| 26 | ![]() | Bandiloon TP2-09 · C | Normal | $0.05 | $0.05 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 27 | ![]() | Glimbatt TP2-05 · C | Normal | $0.04 | $0.04 | 0.0% | down 20.0% |


























