Expansion Deck Box Set 17: Saiyan Boost Card List & Prices
$11.25
down 0.4% vs 10 Octdown 0.3% since Feb 2024
Expansion Deck Box Set 17: Saiyan Boost has 5 cards with a price on 17 Oct 2026. The most valuable card is Hunt of the Demon God at $0.70. Everything in the set, sealed products included, is worth $11, down 0.2% in 30 days. Prices come from TCGplayer and update every day.
Set value
$11
30-day change
down 0.2%
vs 17 Sep 2026Cards with prices
5
Released
25 Jun 2021
Expansion Deck Box Set 17: Saiyan Boost chase cards
Most expensive Expansion Deck Box Set 17: Saiyan Boost cards
down 2.8%Hunt of the Demon God
EX17-04 · Expansion Rare · Normal
$0.70
down 3.6%SS Bardock, Spirit Resonance
EX17-03 · Expansion Rare · Normal
$0.27
down 14.8%Android 17, Ki Channeler
EX17-05 · Expansion Rare · Normal
$0.23
0.0%SS Son Goku, Spirit Boost Striker
EX17-01 · Expansion Rare · Normal
$0.15
0.0%Bardock, Spirit Boost Avenger
EX17-02 · Expansion Rare · Normal
$0.08
Get the latest price moves for your games
The cards going up and down, in your inbox. Free.
Unsubscribe in one click.
6 rows
Expansion Deck Box Set 17: Saiyan Boost card list
| Card | Type | Market ↓ | Low | 7 d | 30 d | Last 90 days | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ![]() | Expansion Deck Box Set 17: Saiyan Boost None | Normal | $9.82 | $9.89 | 0.0% | up 0.5% | |
| 2 | ![]() | Hunt of the Demon God EX17-04 · Expansion Rare | Normal | $0.70 | $0.50 | down 1.4% | down 2.8% | |
| 3 | ![]() | SS Bardock, Spirit Resonance EX17-03 · Expansion Rare | Normal | $0.27 | $0.16 | 0.0% | down 3.6% | |
| 4 | ![]() | Android 17, Ki Channeler EX17-05 · Expansion Rare | Normal | $0.23 | $0.10 | down 8.0% | down 14.8% | |
| 5 | ![]() | SS Son Goku, Spirit Boost Striker EX17-01 · Expansion Rare | Normal | $0.15 | $0.10 | down 11.8% | 0.0% | |
| 6 | ![]() | Bardock, Spirit Boost Avenger EX17-02 · Expansion Rare | Normal | $0.08 | $0.04 | 0.0% | 0.0% |





