Armory Deck: Olympia Card List & Prices
$116.83
down 6.0% vs 9 Octup 94.7% since Jul 2026
Armory Deck: Olympia has 18 cards with a price on 16 Oct 2026. The most valuable card is Visit the Prize Room at $9.82. Everything in the set, sealed products included, is worth $117, down 10.9% in 30 days. Prices come from TCGplayer and update every day.
Set value
$117
30-day change
down 10.9%
vs 16 Sep 2026Cards with prices
18
Released
7 Aug 2026
Armory Deck: Olympia chase cards
Most expensive Armory Deck: Olympia cards
up 0.2%Visit the Prize Room
AOL028 · Rare · Normal
$9.82
down 29.1%Prized Galea (Extended Art)
AOL003 · Rare · Rainbow Foil
$9.42
0.0%Golden Grail
AOL002 · Rare · Rainbow Foil
$8.98
down 23.8%Rake Back (Blue)
AOL027 · Majestic · Normal
$7.84
up 8.4%Prizeworn Pathfinders
AOL006 · Rare · Rainbow Foil
$6.97
down 0.8%Bluff Catcher (Yellow)
AOL018 · Majestic · Normal
$6.46

Prizeworn Plating
AOL004 · Majestic · Rainbow Foil
$5.85

Prizeworn Gauntlet
AOL005 · Majestic · Rainbow Foil
$5.54
up 1.3%Heads Up
AOL014 · Majestic · Normal
$4.56
down 14.8%Into the Muck (Red)
AOL007 · Majestic · Normal
$3.45
Get the latest price moves for your games
The cards going up and down, in your inbox. Free.
Unsubscribe in one click.
29 rows
Armory Deck: Olympia card list
| Card | Type | Market ↓ | Low | 7 d | 30 d | Last 90 days | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ![]() | Armory Deck: Olympia | Normal | $39.43 | $33.00 | down 7.7% | down 11.9% | |
| 2 | ![]() | Visit the Prize Room AOL028 · Rare | Normal | $9.82 | $7.65 | 0.0% | up 0.2% | |
| 3 | ![]() | Prized Galea (Extended Art) AOL003 · Rare | Rainbow Foil | $9.42 | $7.35 | down 29.1% | down 29.1% | |
| 4 | ![]() | Golden Grail AOL002 · Rare | Rainbow Foil | $8.98 | $5.45 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 5 | ![]() | Rake Back (Blue) AOL027 · Majestic | Normal | $7.84 | $3.45 | down 2.2% | down 23.8% | |
| 6 | ![]() | Prizeworn Pathfinders AOL006 · Rare | Rainbow Foil | $6.97 | $7.82 | up 2.0% | up 8.4% | |
| 7 | ![]() | Bluff Catcher (Yellow) AOL018 · Majestic | Normal | $6.46 | $4.51 | down 2.0% | down 0.8% | |
| 8 | ![]() | Prizeworn Plating AOL004 · Majestic | Rainbow Foil | $5.85 | $3.90 | 0.0% | – | |
| 9 | ![]() | Prizeworn Gauntlet AOL005 · Majestic | Rainbow Foil | $5.54 | $4.95 | 0.0% | – | |
| 10 | ![]() | Heads Up AOL014 · Majestic | Normal | $4.56 | $3.46 | 0.0% | up 1.3% | |
| 11 | ![]() | Into the Muck (Red) AOL007 · Majestic | Normal | $3.45 | $2.07 | down 4.4% | down 14.8% | |
| 12 | ![]() | Odds on Favorite AOL026 · Majestic | Normal | $2.72 | $2.09 | 0.0% | down 32.2% | |
| 13 | ![]() | Prized Galea AOL003 · Rare | Normal | $1.95 | $1.95 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 14 | ![]() | Belly Buster (Blue) AOL023 · Common | Normal | $0.97 | $0.95 | 0.0% | up 2.1% | |
| 15 | ![]() | Golden Company (Blue) AOL022 · Rare | Normal | $0.75 | $0.75 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 16 | ![]() | Donkey (Blue) AOL020 · Rare | Normal | $0.73 | $0.65 | down 1.4% | up 12.3% | |
| 17 | ![]() | Shove Off (Blue) AOL021 · Rare | Normal | $0.53 | $0.50 | up 1.9% | 0.0% | |
| 18 | ![]() | Hold 'em (Red) AOL015 · Common | Normal | $0.50 | $0.20 | 0.0% | – | |
| 19 | ![]() | Drawing Dead (Yellow) AOL017 · Rare | Normal | $0.36 | $0.35 | down 5.3% | up 2.9% | |
| 20 | ![]() | Ironsong Response (Red) AOL008 · Common | Normal | – | $0.20 | – | – | |
| 21 | ![]() | Take the Upper Hand (Red) AOL009 · Common | Normal | – | $0.20 | – | – | |
| 22 | ![]() | Big Slick (Red) AOL011 · Rare | Normal | – | $0.45 | – | – | |
| 23 | ![]() | Check-Raise (Red) AOL012 · Common | Normal | – | $0.20 | – | – | |
| 24 | ![]() | Cut 'n Carve (Red) AOL013 · Common | Normal | – | $0.20 | – | – | |
| 25 | ![]() | Money Where Ya Mouth Is (Red) AOL016 · Common | Normal | – | $0.20 | – | – | |
| 26 | ![]() | Check-Raise (Yellow) AOL019 · Common | Normal | – | $0.20 | – | – | |
| 27 | ![]() | Check-Raise (Blue) AOL024 · Common | Normal | – | $0.30 | – | – | |
| 28 | ![]() | Hold 'em (Blue) AOL025 · Common | Normal | – | $0.20 | – | – | |
| 29 | ![]() | Olympia, Prized Fighter AOL001 · Majestic | Normal | – | $0.80 | – | – |




























