Most Expensive FNM Promos Cards
The most expensive FNM Promos card is Priest of Titania (Foil) at $206.91 on TCGplayer. These 25 chase cards are the most valuable in the set, updated on 14 Oct 2026.
up 10.2%Priest of Titania
5 · P · Foil
$206.91
up 0.5%Goblin Bombardment
6 · P · Foil
$173.64
up 0.4%Reanimate
10 · P · Foil
$91.37
0.0%Brainstorm
12 · P · Foil
$85.00
down 1.3%Isochron Scepter
11 · P · Foil
$64.92
down 0.1%Cabal Coffers
10 · P · Foil
$62.80
up 3.2%Elves of Deep Shadow
1 · P · Foil
$57.14
up 6.4%Cabal Therapy
5 · P · Foil
$49.85
up 1.6%Capsize
4 · P · Foil
$44.21
up 11.3%Duress
10 · P · Foil
$39.31
0.0%Mother of Runes
11 · P · Foil
$38.55
up 3.4%Eternal Witness
3 · P · Foil
$30.46
The 25 most expensive FNM Promos cards
| # | Card | Printing | Price | 30 d | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ![]() | Priest of Titania 5 · P | Foil | $206.91 | up 10.2% |
| 2 | ![]() | Goblin Bombardment 6 · P | Foil | $173.64 | up 0.5% |
| 3 | ![]() | Reanimate 10 · P | Foil | $91.37 | up 0.4% |
| 4 | ![]() | Brainstorm 12 · P | Foil | $85.00 | 0.0% |
| 5 | ![]() | Isochron Scepter 11 · P | Foil | $64.92 | down 1.3% |
| 6 | ![]() | Cabal Coffers 10 · P | Foil | $62.80 | down 0.1% |
| 7 | ![]() | Elves of Deep Shadow 1 · P | Foil | $57.14 | up 3.2% |
| 8 | ![]() | Cabal Therapy 5 · P | Foil | $49.85 | up 6.4% |
| 9 | ![]() | Capsize 4 · P | Foil | $44.21 | up 1.6% |
| 10 | ![]() | Duress 10 · P | Foil | $39.31 | up 11.3% |
| 11 | ![]() | Mother of Runes 11 · P | Foil | $38.55 | 0.0% |
| 12 | ![]() | Eternal Witness 3 · P | Foil | $30.46 | up 3.4% |
| 13 | ![]() | Counterspell 11 · P | Foil | $30.45 | up 2.2% |
| 14 | ![]() | Terror 160 · P | Foil | $30.01 | up 32.9% |
| 15 | ![]() | Muscle Sliver 2 · P | Foil | $29.51 | up 10.3% |
| 16 | ![]() | Force Spike 12 · P | Foil | $28.12 | down 1.3% |
| 17 | ![]() | Murderous Redcap 7 · P | Foil | $26.94 | up 3.6% |
| 18 | ![]() | Ghostly Prison 2 · P | Foil | $25.77 | up 5.9% |
| 19 | ![]() | Engineered Plague 7 · P | Foil | $25.34 | 0.0% |
| 20 | ![]() | Smother 8 · P | Foil | $24.99 | 0.0% |
| 21 | ![]() | Spellstutter Sprite 2 · P | Foil | $23.73 | down 6.5% |
| 22 | ![]() | Crystalline Sliver 3 · P | Foil | $23.55 | down 0.2% |
| 23 | ![]() | Gitaxian Probe 12 · P | Foil | $23.07 | down 24.6% |
| 24 | ![]() | Reliquary Tower 2 · P | Foil | $22.84 | up 3.8% |
| 25 | ![]() | Accumulated Knowledge 8 · P | Foil | $20.15 | 0.0% |
























