G-CB06: Rondeau of Chaos and Salvation Card List & Prices
$387.90
down 0.5% vs 10 Octup 22.0% since Feb 2024
G-CB06: Rondeau of Chaos and Salvation has 50 cards with a price on 17 Oct 2026. The most valuable card is Death Star-vader, Glueball Dragon (SP) at $85.67. Everything in the set, sealed products included, is worth $388, up 0.5% in 30 days. Prices come from TCGplayer and update every day.
Cardfight Vanguard market overviewSet value
$388
30-day change
up 0.5%
vs 17 Sep 2026Cards with prices
50
Released
1 Dec 2017
G-CB06: Rondeau of Chaos and Salvation chase cards
Most expensive G-CB06: Rondeau of Chaos and Salvation cards
0.0%Death Star-vader, Glueball Dragon (SP)
G-CB06/S03EN · SP · Normal
$85.67

Death Star-vader, Chaos Breaker Deluge (SGR)
G-CB06/002EN · SGR · Normal
$45.85
0.0%Iron Wall Star-vader, Thorium (SP)
G-CB06/S08EN · SP · Normal
$37.17
0.0%Star-vader, Chaos Breaker Crisis (SP)
G-CB06/S05EN · SP · Normal
$30.17
up 2.9%Genesis Dragon, Harmonics Neo Messiah (SGR)
G-CB06/001EN · SGR · Normal
$25.72
down 8.6%Genesis Dragon, Harmonics Neo Messiah
G-CB06/001EN · GR · Normal
$24.37
up 0.1%Deliberate Deletor, Aodaien
G-CB06/006EN · RRR · Normal
$19.66
up 0.2%Genesis Dragon, Basaltis Messiah
G-CB06/003EN · RRR · Normal
$15.35
up 0.3%Death Star-vader, Chaos Universe
G-CB06/Re:01EN · RRR · Normal
$15.08
up 22.2%Lady Fencer of Matter Transmission
G-CB06/009EN · RR · Normal
$10.99
Get the latest price moves for your games
The cards going up and down, in your inbox. Free.
Unsubscribe in one click.
59 rows
G-CB06: Rondeau of Chaos and Salvation card list
| Card | Type | Market ↓ | Low | 7 d | 30 d | Last 90 days | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ![]() | Death Star-vader, Glueball Dragon (SP) G-CB06/S03EN · SP | Normal | $85.67 | $73.85 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 2 | ![]() | Death Star-vader, Chaos Breaker Deluge (SGR) G-CB06/002EN · SGR | Normal | $45.85 | $47.53 | – | – | |
| 3 | ![]() | Iron Wall Star-vader, Thorium (SP) G-CB06/S08EN · SP | Normal | $37.17 | $39.11 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 4 | ![]() | Star-vader, Chaos Breaker Crisis (SP) G-CB06/S05EN · SP | Normal | $30.17 | $67.96 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 5 | ![]() | Genesis Dragon, Harmonics Neo Messiah (SGR) G-CB06/001EN · SGR | Normal | $25.72 | $27.96 | up 4.5% | up 2.9% | |
| 6 | ![]() | Genesis Dragon, Harmonics Neo Messiah G-CB06/001EN · GR | Normal | $24.37 | $17.50 | down 8.6% | down 8.6% | |
| 7 | ![]() | Deliberate Deletor, Aodaien G-CB06/006EN · RRR | Normal | $19.66 | $19.98 | 0.0% | up 0.1% | |
| 8 | ![]() | Genesis Dragon, Basaltis Messiah G-CB06/003EN · RRR | Normal | $15.35 | $14.00 | up 1.0% | up 0.2% | |
| 9 | ![]() | Death Star-vader, Chaos Universe G-CB06/Re:01EN · RRR | Normal | $15.08 | $13.84 | 0.0% | up 0.3% | |
| 10 | ![]() | Lady Fencer of Matter Transmission G-CB06/009EN · RR | Normal | $10.99 | $3.99 | 0.0% | up 22.2% | |
| 11 | ![]() | Darkjet Deletor, Greyend (SP) G-CB06/S06EN · SP | Normal | $10.00 | $9.90 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 12 | ![]() | Death Star-vader, "Omega Fall" Glendios G-CB06/004EN · RRR | Normal | $9.19 | $14.99 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 13 | ![]() | Iron Wall Star-vader, Thorium G-CB06/015EN · RR | Normal | $8.34 | $8.47 | up 1.8% | up 5.8% | |
| 14 | ![]() | Darkjet Deletor, Greyend G-CB06/008EN · RRR | Normal | $6.42 | $10.00 | 0.0% | up 11.1% | |
| 15 | ![]() | Star-vader, Chaos Breaker Dragon G-CB06/Re:02EN · RRR | Normal | $5.25 | $5.34 | 0.0% | up 8.7% | |
| 16 | ![]() | Death Star-vader, Glueball Dragon G-CB06/005EN · RRR | Normal | $5.15 | $5.23 | down 0.8% | up 1.6% | |
| 17 | ![]() | Blink Messiah G-CB06/Re:04EN · RRR | Normal | $4.75 | $4.75 | 0.0% | up 5.1% | |
| 18 | ![]() | Death Star-vader, Chaos Breaker Deluge G-CB06/002EN · GR | Normal | $4.35 | $4.42 | down 7.4% | down 10.9% | |
| 19 | ![]() | Flowers in Vacuum, Cosmo Wreath G-CB06/Re:03EN · RRR | Normal | $3.95 | $3.92 | 0.0% | down 1.0% | |
| 20 | ![]() | Star-vader, Strange Dragon G-CB06/011EN · RR | Normal | $2.66 | $2.00 | 0.0% | up 4.3% | |
| 21 | ![]() | Star-vader, Globuladia G-CB06/023EN · R | Normal | $2.30 | $1.50 | down 0.4% | down 5.3% | |
| 22 | ![]() | Prayer Child of Steady State Cosmo G-CB06/014EN · RR | Normal | $2.02 | $0.98 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 23 | ![]() | Remove Deletor, Igalga G-CB06/016EN · RR | Normal | $1.53 | $0.83 | 0.0% | up 2.7% | |
| 24 | ![]() | Star-vader, Metonaxe Dragon G-CB06/013EN · RR | Normal | $1.47 | $0.94 | up 0.7% | up 0.7% | |
| 25 | ![]() | Star-vader, Colony Maker G-CB06/010EN · RR | Normal | $1.40 | $0.90 | 0.0% | up 6.1% | |
| 26 | ![]() | Globule Dober G-CB06/012EN · RR | Normal | $1.36 | $1.27 | 0.0% | up 14.3% | |
| 27 | ![]() | Star-vader, Chaos Breaker Crisis G-CB06/007EN · RRR | Normal | $1.17 | $0.85 | down 11.4% | down 11.4% | |
| 28 | ![]() | Star-vader, Red Sprite Dragon G-CB06/033EN · C | Normal | $0.67 | $0.10 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 29 | ![]() | Star-vader, Crusgabel G-CB06/022EN · R | Normal | $0.50 | $0.15 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 30 | ![]() | Star-vader, Penrose Gate G-CB06/027EN · R | Normal | $0.47 | $0.40 | down 2.1% | down 2.1% | |
| 31 | ![]() | Dark Metal Chameleon G-CB06/028EN · R | Normal | $0.45 | $0.10 | 0.0% | up 221.4% | |
| 32 | ![]() | Star-vader, Quark Shoebill G-CB06/044EN · C | Normal | $0.39 | $0.19 | 0.0% | down 2.5% | |
| 33 | ![]() | Genesis Machine Deity, Desthergen G-CB06/018EN · R | Normal | $0.33 | $0.25 | down 2.9% | down 5.7% | |
| 34 | ![]() | Cosmosphere Cat G-CB06/036EN · C | Normal | $0.30 | $0.10 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 35 | ![]() | Flutter Deletor, Zuiije G-CB06/038EN · C | Normal | $0.29 | $0.05 | 0.0% | down 3.3% | |
| 36 | ![]() | Nebula Dragon, Cyclic Dragon G-CB06/017EN · R | Normal | $0.28 | $0.24 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 37 | ![]() | Hire Deletor, Farwon G-CB06/029EN · R | Normal | $0.28 | $0.24 | 0.0% | down 34.9% | |
| 38 | ![]() | Black Bullet of Iron Star, Photosphere G-CB06/024EN · R | Normal | $0.27 | $0.15 | 0.0% | up 17.4% | |
| 39 | ![]() | Star-vader, Spiral Arm G-CB06/026EN · R | Normal | $0.25 | $0.19 | 0.0% | down 10.7% | |
| 40 | ![]() | Rendering Deletor, Efames G-CB06/045EN · C | Normal | $0.24 | $0.10 | 0.0% | up 4.3% | |
| 41 | ![]() | Forbid Deletor, Zakuelad G-CB06/025EN · R | Normal | $0.23 | $0.23 | 0.0% | down 8.0% | |
| 42 | ![]() | Star-vader, Paradigm Shift Dragon G-CB06/043EN · C | Normal | $0.23 | $0.22 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 43 | ![]() | Blaming Deletor, Ibiores G-CB06/019EN · R | Normal | $0.22 | $0.18 | 0.0% | up 4.8% | |
| 44 | ![]() | Confront Deletor, Jagwokk G-CB06/020EN · R | Normal | $0.22 | $0.05 | 0.0% | up 57.1% | |
| 45 | ![]() | Star-vader, Planck Dracokid G-CB06/039EN · C | Normal | $0.20 | $0.16 | down 42.9% | down 42.9% | |
| 46 | ![]() | Star-vader, Boseritter G-CB06/021EN · R | Normal | $0.18 | $0.10 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 47 | ![]() | Star-vader, Magnetor Hedgehog G-CB06/040EN · C | Normal | $0.18 | $0.05 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 48 | ![]() | Star-vader, Ether Looper G-CB06/042EN · C | Normal | $0.18 | $0.15 | down 41.9% | down 41.9% | |
| 49 | ![]() | Lady Gunner of the Neutron Star G-CB06/030EN · C | Normal | $0.10 | $0.05 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 50 | ![]() | One who Bisects the Intersteller Gap G-CB06/031EN · C | Normal | $0.10 | $0.10 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 51 | ![]() | Genesis Dragon, Basaltis Messiah (SP) G-CB06/S01EN · SP | Normal | – | $68.58 | – | – | |
| 52 | ![]() | Death Star-vader, "Omega Fall" Glendios (SP) G-CB06/S02EN · SP | Normal | – | $44.99 | – | – | |
| 53 | ![]() | Deliberate Deletor, Aodaien (SP) G-CB06/S04EN · SP | Normal | – | $30.00 | – | – | |
| 54 | ![]() | Prayer Child of Steady State Cosmo (SP) G-CB06/S07EN · SP | Normal | – | $8.49 | – | – | |
| 55 | ![]() | Rapid Gunner of Degeneration G-CB06/032EN · C | Normal | – | $0.05 | – | – | |
| 56 | ![]() | Gravitate Turtle G-CB06/034EN · C | Normal | – | $0.10 | – | – | |
| 57 | ![]() | Abolition Star-vader, Neodymium G-CB06/035EN · C | Normal | – | $0.14 | – | – | |
| 58 | ![]() | Star-vader, Elgibs G-CB06/037EN · C | Normal | – | $0.10 | – | – | |
| 59 | ![]() | Star-vader, Roche Wave G-CB06/041EN · C | Normal | – | $0.10 | – | – |


























































