Most Expensive G-EB01: Cosmic Roar Cards
The most expensive G-EB01: Cosmic Roar card is Great Cosmic Hero, Grandgallop at $3.15 on TCGplayer. These 25 chase cards are the most valuable in the set, updated on 14 Oct 2026.
up 4.3%Great Cosmic Hero, Grandgallop
G-EB01/003EN · RRR · Normal
$3.15
up 3.9%Cosmic Hero, Grandbeat
G-EB01/008EN · RR · Normal
$2.38
0.0%99th Dimensional Robo Commander, Great Daiearth
G-EB01/001EN · RRR · Normal
$1.98
down 2.7%Super Cosmic Hero, X-tiger
G-EB01/002EN · RRR · Normal
$1.43
down 4.6%Super Cosmic Hero, X-falcon
G-EB01/005EN · RR · Normal
$1.03
0.0%New Era Beast, Zeal
G-EB01/010EN · R · Normal
$0.97
down 1.1%Operator Girl, Reika
G-EB01/035EN · C · Normal
$0.87
up 326.3%Dimensional Robo, Daijet
G-EB01/013EN · R · Normal
$0.81
up 5.6%Dark Superhuman, Omega
G-EB01/004EN · RR · Normal
$0.76
0.0%Metalborg, Grasscutter
G-EB01/016EN · R · Normal
$0.68
0.0%Cosmic Hero, Grandpolice
G-EB01/022EN · C · Normal
$0.55
0.0%Cosmic Hero, Grandrope
G-EB01/014EN · R · Normal
$0.48
The 25 most expensive G-EB01: Cosmic Roar cards
| # | Card | Printing | Price | 30 d | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ![]() | Great Cosmic Hero, Grandgallop G-EB01/003EN · RRR | Normal | $3.15 | up 4.3% |
| 2 | ![]() | Cosmic Hero, Grandbeat G-EB01/008EN · RR | Normal | $2.38 | up 3.9% |
| 3 | ![]() | 99th Dimensional Robo Commander, Great Daiearth G-EB01/001EN · RRR | Normal | $1.98 | 0.0% |
| 4 | ![]() | Super Cosmic Hero, X-tiger G-EB01/002EN · RRR | Normal | $1.43 | down 2.7% |
| 5 | ![]() | Super Cosmic Hero, X-falcon G-EB01/005EN · RR | Normal | $1.03 | down 4.6% |
| 6 | ![]() | New Era Beast, Zeal G-EB01/010EN · R | Normal | $0.97 | 0.0% |
| 7 | ![]() | Operator Girl, Reika G-EB01/035EN · C | Normal | $0.87 | down 1.1% |
| 8 | ![]() | Dimensional Robo, Daijet G-EB01/013EN · R | Normal | $0.81 | up 326.3% |
| 9 | ![]() | Dark Superhuman, Omega G-EB01/004EN · RR | Normal | $0.76 | up 5.6% |
| 10 | ![]() | Metalborg, Grasscutter G-EB01/016EN · R | Normal | $0.68 | 0.0% |
| 11 | ![]() | Cosmic Hero, Grandpolice G-EB01/022EN · C | Normal | $0.55 | 0.0% |
| 12 | ![]() | Cosmic Hero, Grandrope G-EB01/014EN · R | Normal | $0.48 | 0.0% |
| 13 | ![]() | Cosmic Hero, Grandguard G-EB01/007EN · RR | Normal | $0.46 | up 2.2% |
| 14 | ![]() | Metalborg, Barrengrader G-EB01/011EN · R | Normal | $0.46 | down 9.8% |
| 15 | ![]() | Cosmic Hero, Grandseed G-EB01/028EN · C | Normal | $0.46 | 0.0% |
| 16 | ![]() | Dimensional Robo, Daiwolf G-EB01/031EN · C | Normal | $0.44 | up 15.8% |
| 17 | ![]() | Cosmic Hero, Grandrescue G-EB01/033EN · C | Normal | $0.41 | 0.0% |
| 18 | ![]() | Cosmic Hero, Grandsub G-EB01/012EN · R | Normal | $0.38 | down 13.6% |
| 19 | ![]() | Dimensional Robo, Daishoot G-EB01/029EN · C | Normal | $0.33 | down 36.5% |
| 20 | ![]() | Enigman Tornado G-EB01/009EN · R | Normal | $0.25 | 0.0% |
| 21 | ![]() | Ionization Monster, Plazm G-EB01/020EN · C | Normal | $0.25 | 0.0% |
| 22 | ![]() | Dimensional Robo, Dailion G-EB01/025EN · C | Normal | $0.25 | 0.0% |
| 23 | ![]() | Enigman Sunset G-EB01/034EN · C | Normal | $0.25 | 0.0% |
| 24 | ![]() | Cosmic Hero, Grandchopper G-EB01/024EN · C | Normal | $0.20 | down 20.0% |
| 25 | ![]() | Metalborg, Locobattler G-EB01/030EN · C | Normal | $0.19 | down 13.6% |
























