G-EB03: The GALAXY STAR GATE Card List & Prices
$464.23
down 0.6% vs 9 Octup 5.3% since Feb 2024
G-EB03: The GALAXY STAR GATE has 82 cards with a price on 16 Oct 2026. The most valuable card is Zeroth Dragon of Destroy Star, Stark at $71.09. Everything in the set, sealed products included, is worth $464, up 1.2% in 30 days. Prices come from TCGplayer and update every day.
Cardfight Vanguard market overviewSet value
$464
30-day change
up 1.2%
vs 16 Sep 2026Cards with prices
82
Released
23 Feb 2018
G-EB03: The GALAXY STAR GATE chase cards
Most expensive G-EB03: The GALAXY STAR GATE cards
down 0.1%Zeroth Dragon of Destroy Star, Stark
G-EB03/001EN · ZR · Normal
$71.09
down 2.7%Genesis Dragon, Integral Messiah
G-EB03/004EN · GR · Normal
$46.17
down 6.9%Star-vader, Chaos Breaker Close
G-EB03/010EN · RRR · Normal
$42.05
up 19.8%Ideal Ego Messiah (SP)
G-EB03/S05EN · SP · Normal
$39.63
up 12.4%Companion Star Star-vader, Photon
G-EB03/Re:03EN · RE · Normal
$36.38
0.0%Death Star-vader, Chaos Universe Alththani (SP)
G-EB03/S11EN · SP · Normal
$23.49
0.0%Winning Champ, Victor
G-EB03/002EN · GR · Normal
$13.91
down 2.7%Cosmic Hero, Grandmonk
G-EB03/017EN · RR · Normal
$11.40
down 0.6%Star-vader, Magellanic Stream
G-EB03/022EN · RR · Normal
$10.71
0.0%Dimensional Robo Battle Commander, Magna Daibird (SP)
G-EB03/S09EN · SP · Normal
$10.25
Get the latest price moves for your games
The cards going up and down, in your inbox. Free.
Unsubscribe in one click.
90 rows
G-EB03: The GALAXY STAR GATE card list
| Card | Type | Market ↓ | Low | 7 d | 30 d | Last 90 days | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ![]() | The GALAXY STAR GATE Booster Box | Normal | $79.99 | $79.99 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 2 | ![]() | Zeroth Dragon of Destroy Star, Stark G-EB03/001EN · ZR | Normal | $71.09 | $84.38 | 0.0% | down 0.1% | |
| 3 | ![]() | Genesis Dragon, Integral Messiah G-EB03/004EN · GR | Normal | $46.17 | $38.50 | 0.0% | down 2.7% | |
| 4 | ![]() | Star-vader, Chaos Breaker Close G-EB03/010EN · RRR | Normal | $42.05 | $30.75 | down 6.9% | down 6.9% | |
| 5 | ![]() | Ideal Ego Messiah (SP) G-EB03/S05EN · SP | Normal | $39.63 | $38.00 | 0.0% | up 19.8% | |
| 6 | ![]() | Companion Star Star-vader, Photon G-EB03/Re:03EN · RE | Normal | $36.38 | $38.05 | 0.0% | up 12.4% | |
| 7 | ![]() | Death Star-vader, Chaos Universe Alththani (SP) G-EB03/S11EN · SP | Normal | $23.49 | $20.00 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 8 | ![]() | Winning Champ, Victor G-EB03/002EN · GR | Normal | $13.91 | $10.40 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 9 | ![]() | Cosmic Hero, Grandmonk G-EB03/017EN · RR | Normal | $11.40 | $8.00 | up 0.3% | down 2.7% | |
| 10 | ![]() | Star-vader, Magellanic Stream G-EB03/022EN · RR | Normal | $10.71 | $10.04 | down 0.6% | down 0.6% | |
| 11 | ![]() | Dimensional Robo Battle Commander, Magna Daibird (SP) G-EB03/S09EN · SP | Normal | $10.25 | $10.42 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 12 | ![]() | Bravest Viktor, Grandgallop (SP) G-EB03/S03EN · SP | Normal | $9.99 | $10.70 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 13 | ![]() | Ideal Ego Messiah G-EB03/009EN · RRR | Normal | $7.03 | $4.00 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 14 | ![]() | Extreme Battler, Break-pass G-EB03/Re:01EN · RRR | Normal | $5.58 | $5.00 | 0.0% | up 2.0% | |
| 15 | ![]() | Hack Deletor, Greigiil (SP) G-EB03/S12EN · SP | Normal | $4.00 | $8.90 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 16 | ![]() | Extreme Battler, Baryon G-EB03/013EN · RR | Normal | $3.50 | $9.59 | up 5.4% | up 5.4% | |
| 17 | ![]() | Death Star-vader, Chaos Universe Alththani G-EB03/020EN · RR | Normal | $3.36 | $5.00 | up 4.3% | up 4.0% | |
| 18 | ![]() | Original Deletor, Gaoield G-EB03/019EN · RR | Normal | $3.32 | $2.99 | 0.0% | up 4.7% | |
| 19 | ![]() | Extreme Battler, Jerohawk G-EB03/028EN · R | Normal | $3.24 | $4.99 | 0.0% | up 0.3% | |
| 20 | ![]() | Blazar Blaukluger G-EB03/011EN · RR | Normal | $2.99 | $2.95 | 0.0% | up 0.3% | |
| 21 | ![]() | Zubat Battler, Victor G-EB03/005EN · RRR | Normal | $2.86 | $0.25 | 0.0% | up 64.4% | |
| 22 | ![]() | Extreme Battler, Golshachi G-EB03/006EN · RRR | Normal | $2.41 | $1.75 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 23 | ![]() | Dimensional Robo Outfitter, Cassie G-EB03/018EN · RR | Normal | $2.23 | $5.00 | down 1.3% | up 36.0% | |
| 24 | ![]() | Cosmic Hero, Grandbeat G-EB03/Re:02EN · RRR | Normal | $2.14 | $2.16 | 0.0% | down 57.2% | |
| 25 | ![]() | Dimensional Robo Battle Commander, Magna Daibird G-EB03/015EN · RR | Normal | $2.03 | $0.60 | 0.0% | down 6.5% | |
| 26 | ![]() | Bravest Peak, X-gallop G-EB03/003EN · GR | Normal | $1.89 | $1.93 | 0.0% | – | |
| 27 | ![]() | Arago Blauenergie G-EB03/014EN · RR | Normal | $1.80 | $1.99 | up 1.7% | up 1.7% | |
| 28 | ![]() | Extreme Battler, Gunzdon G-EB03/027EN · R | Normal | $1.74 | $0.52 | down 1.1% | up 4.2% | |
| 29 | ![]() | Neumond Blaukluger G-EB03/012EN · RR | Normal | $1.34 | $0.90 | 0.0% | down 3.6% | |
| 30 | ![]() | Super Dimensional Robo, Dainexus G-EB03/008EN · RRR | Normal | $1.27 | $0.85 | up 5.0% | up 12.4% | |
| 31 | ![]() | Dimensional Robo, Daibalest G-EB03/016EN · RR | Normal | $1.14 | $0.35 | 0.0% | down 5.8% | |
| 32 | ![]() | Bravest Viktor, Grandgallop G-EB03/007EN · RRR | Normal | $1.00 | $3.50 | 0.0% | down 7.4% | |
| 33 | ![]() | Hack Deletor, Greigiil G-EB03/021EN · RR | Normal | $0.95 | $0.48 | 0.0% | up 1.1% | |
| 34 | ![]() | Saar Blauglanz G-EB03/055EN · C | Normal | $0.72 | $0.25 | 0.0% | up 1.4% | |
| 35 | ![]() | Myga Messiah G-EB03/038EN · R | Normal | $0.62 | $0.30 | 0.0% | up 12.7% | |
| 36 | ![]() | Fierce Attack Star-vader, Dubnium G-EB03/039EN · R | Normal | $0.62 | $0.38 | 0.0% | up 10.7% | |
| 37 | ![]() | Dimensional Robo, Daimagnel G-EB03/036EN · R | Normal | $0.61 | $0.12 | 0.0% | up 41.9% | |
| 38 | ![]() | Extreme Battler, Arashid G-EB03/026EN · R | Normal | $0.60 | $0.12 | down 1.6% | down 9.1% | |
| 39 | ![]() | Large Wheel of the Cosmos, Cosmo Wreath G-EB03/037EN · R | Normal | $0.52 | $0.19 | up 6.1% | up 20.9% | |
| 40 | ![]() | Great Galactic Beast, Zeal G-EB03/031EN · R | Normal | $0.50 | $0.34 | 0.0% | down 2.0% | |
| 41 | ![]() | Cosmic Hero, Grandhogan G-EB03/033EN · R | Normal | $0.44 | $0.30 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 42 | ![]() | Demolition Beast, Demolzaurus G-EB03/023EN · R | Normal | $0.38 | $0.12 | down 9.5% | down 9.5% | |
| 43 | ![]() | Dimensional Robo, Daiball G-EB03/032EN · R | Normal | $0.36 | $0.17 | 0.0% | down 2.7% | |
| 44 | ![]() | Dimensional Robo, Daisupporter G-EB03/035EN · R | Normal | $0.34 | $0.22 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 45 | ![]() | Cosmic Hero, Grandwisdom G-EB03/058EN · C | Normal | $0.34 | $0.24 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 46 | ![]() | Oda Blauschleife G-EB03/049EN · C | Normal | $0.33 | $0.03 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 47 | ![]() | Riema Blaurakete G-EB03/051EN · C | Normal | $0.33 | $0.15 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 48 | ![]() | Meteokaiser, Dogantitan G-EB03/024EN · R | Normal | $0.32 | $0.25 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 49 | ![]() | Cosmic Hero, Grandrope G-EB03/034EN · R | Normal | $0.32 | $0.10 | 0.0% | down 3.0% | |
| 50 | ![]() | Vlastos Messiah G-EB03/041EN · R | Normal | $0.32 | $0.10 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 51 | ![]() | Orchis Blaukreuzer G-EB03/056EN · C | Normal | $0.31 | $0.17 | up 3.3% | up 3.3% | |
| 52 | ![]() | Extreme Battler, Ninjaad G-EB03/047EN · C | Normal | $0.29 | $0.29 | down 6.5% | down 6.5% | |
| 53 | ![]() | Heaven and Earth Combination, Triearth G-EB03/030EN · R | Normal | $0.27 | $0.12 | 0.0% | up 3.8% | |
| 54 | ![]() | Resistance Star-vader, Polonium G-EB03/073EN · C | Normal | $0.27 | $0.10 | 0.0% | up 3.8% | |
| 55 | ![]() | High Pressure Star-vader, Americium G-EB03/042EN · R | Normal | $0.25 | $0.01 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 56 | ![]() | Extreme Battler, Sever-temper G-EB03/025EN · R | Normal | $0.23 | $0.04 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 57 | ![]() | Regia Blaulanze G-EB03/048EN · C | Normal | $0.20 | $0.19 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 58 | ![]() | Magical Performer G-EB03/046EN · C | Normal | $0.19 | $0.03 | 0.0% | up 11.8% | |
| 59 | ![]() | Cosmic Hero, Grandscout G-EB03/062EN · C | Normal | $0.19 | $0.11 | 0.0% | down 5.0% | |
| 60 | ![]() | Dimensional Robo, Daibloom G-EB03/068EN · C | Normal | $0.19 | $0.05 | 0.0% | up 5.6% | |
| 61 | ![]() | Biting Deletor, Geeva G-EB03/076EN · C | Normal | $0.19 | $0.10 | 0.0% | up 5.6% | |
| 62 | ![]() | Varuna Blauwand G-EB03/029EN · R | Normal | $0.18 | $0.10 | 0.0% | down 14.3% | |
| 63 | ![]() | Dimensional Robo Pilot, Matthew G-EB03/065EN · C | Normal | $0.18 | $0.03 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 64 | ![]() | Vesta Blauklinge G-EB03/050EN · C | Normal | $0.17 | $0.01 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 65 | ![]() | Dimensional Robo, Daicrusher G-EB03/060EN · C | Normal | $0.16 | $0.10 | 0.0% | up 14.3% | |
| 66 | ![]() | Dimensional Robo, Dairapter G-EB03/064EN · C | Normal | $0.16 | $0.10 | 0.0% | up 6.7% | |
| 67 | ![]() | Lurk Deletor, Elinge G-EB03/043EN · R | Normal | $0.15 | $0.05 | 0.0% | up 7.1% | |
| 68 | ![]() | Baade Blaukanone G-EB03/045EN · C | Normal | $0.15 | $0.10 | 0.0% | down 11.8% | |
| 69 | ![]() | Dimensional Robo, Daimoon G-EB03/067EN · C | Normal | $0.15 | $0.12 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 70 | ![]() | Lady Bomber of Magnetic Storm G-EB03/070EN · C | Normal | $0.15 | $0.11 | 0.0% | down 6.3% | |
| 71 | ![]() | Star-vader, Vela Junior Dragon G-EB03/071EN · C | Normal | $0.15 | $0.14 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 72 | ![]() | Otero Blaufliegen G-EB03/054EN · C | Normal | $0.14 | $0.03 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 73 | ![]() | Great Cosmic Hero, Grandabbot G-EB03/057EN · C | Normal | $0.14 | $0.03 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 74 | ![]() | Cosmic Hero, Granbalger G-EB03/059EN · C | Normal | $0.14 | $0.09 | 0.0% | down 12.5% | |
| 75 | ![]() | Dimensional Robo, Daidraft G-EB03/069EN · C | Normal | $0.14 | $0.05 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 76 | ![]() | Depose Deletor, Gelora G-EB03/072EN · C | Normal | $0.14 | $0.03 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 77 | ![]() | Young Blaufechter G-EB03/053EN · C | Normal | $0.13 | $0.03 | 0.0% | down 31.6% | |
| 78 | ![]() | Dimensional Robo, Daicutter G-EB03/063EN · C | Normal | $0.13 | $0.10 | 0.0% | up 8.3% | |
| 79 | ![]() | Extreme Battler, Victhead G-EB03/052EN · C | Normal | $0.12 | $0.03 | down 7.7% | down 7.7% | |
| 80 | ![]() | Dr. Angstrom G-EB03/044EN · C | Normal | $0.11 | $0.09 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 81 | ![]() | Build Standard G-EB03/066EN · C | Normal | $0.11 | $0.03 | 0.0% | down 15.4% | |
| 82 | ![]() | Racer Deletor, Baird G-EB03/040EN · R | Normal | $0.10 | $0.04 | 0.0% | – | |
| 83 | ![]() | Trick Deletor, Zaog G-EB03/075EN · C | Normal | $0.10 | $0.03 | 0.0% | – | |
| 84 | ![]() | Zubat Battler, Victor (SP) G-EB03/S01EN · SP | Normal | – | $79.12 | – | – | |
| 85 | ![]() | Extreme Battler, Golshachi (SP) G-EB03/S02EN · SP | Normal | – | $99.99 | – | – | |
| 86 | ![]() | Neumond Blaukluger (SP) G-EB03/S07EN · SP | Normal | – | $19.00 | – | – | |
| 87 | ![]() | Extreme Battler, Baryon (SP) G-EB03/S08EN · SP | Normal | – | $26.47 | – | – | |
| 88 | ![]() | Cosmic Hero, Grandmonk (SP) G-EB03/S10EN · SP | Normal | – | $40.99 | – | – | |
| 89 | ![]() | Cosmic Hero, Grandgunner G-EB03/061EN · C | Normal | – | $0.03 | – | – | |
| 90 | ![]() | Wild Child of the Many-worlds Interpretation G-EB03/074EN · C | Normal | – | $0.04 | – | – |

























































































