Most Expensive G-FC03: Fighter's Collection 2016 Cards
The most expensive G-FC03: Fighter's Collection 2016 card is Lord of Guidance, Wakahirume at $10.67 on TCGplayer. These 25 chase cards are the most valuable in the set, updated on 17 Oct 2026.
up 9.8%Lord of Guidance, Wakahirume
G-FC03/002EN · GR · Normal
$10.67
up 2.6%Genesis Dragon, Trans-else Messiah
G-FC03/004EN · GR · Normal
$7.06
down 4.7%Dark Element, Dizmel
G-FC03/051EN · RR · Normal
$4.82
up 4.9%Air Element, Sebreeze
G-FC03/049EN · RR · Normal
$2.98
up 2.1%Meteokaiser, Bustered
G-FC03/003EN · GR · Normal
$2.91
up 3.5%Retroactive Time Maiden, Uluru
G-FC03/042EN · RR · Normal
$2.37
down 3.4%Flower Princess of Perpetual Summer, Verano
G-FC03/008EN · GR · Normal
$1.71
up 15.8%Rebellious Retainer of Fresh Blood, Frederick
G-FC03/020EN · RRR · Normal
$1.39
0.0%Demon Sea Queen, Maread
G-FC03/007EN · GR · Normal
$1.37
down 2.4%Eclipse Dragonhulk, Deep Corpse Dragon
G-FC03/043EN · RR · Normal
$1.21
0.0%Divine Knight of Rainbow Brocade, Clotenus
G-FC03/001EN · GR · Normal
$1.14
0.0%Dark Dragon, Distress Dragon
G-FC03/010EN · RRR · Normal
$1.08
The 25 most expensive G-FC03: Fighter's Collection 2016 cards
| # | Card | Printing | Price | 30 d | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ![]() | Lord of Guidance, Wakahirume G-FC03/002EN · GR | Normal | $10.67 | up 9.8% |
| 2 | ![]() | Genesis Dragon, Trans-else Messiah G-FC03/004EN · GR | Normal | $7.06 | up 2.6% |
| 3 | ![]() | Dark Element, Dizmel G-FC03/051EN · RR | Normal | $4.82 | down 4.7% |
| 4 | ![]() | Air Element, Sebreeze G-FC03/049EN · RR | Normal | $2.98 | up 4.9% |
| 5 | ![]() | Meteokaiser, Bustered G-FC03/003EN · GR | Normal | $2.91 | up 2.1% |
| 6 | ![]() | Retroactive Time Maiden, Uluru G-FC03/042EN · RR | Normal | $2.37 | up 3.5% |
| 7 | ![]() | Flower Princess of Perpetual Summer, Verano G-FC03/008EN · GR | Normal | $1.71 | down 3.4% |
| 8 | ![]() | Rebellious Retainer of Fresh Blood, Frederick G-FC03/020EN · RRR | Normal | $1.39 | up 15.8% |
| 9 | ![]() | Demon Sea Queen, Maread G-FC03/007EN · GR | Normal | $1.37 | 0.0% |
| 10 | ![]() | Eclipse Dragonhulk, Deep Corpse Dragon G-FC03/043EN · RR | Normal | $1.21 | down 2.4% |
| 11 | ![]() | Divine Knight of Rainbow Brocade, Clotenus G-FC03/001EN · GR | Normal | $1.14 | 0.0% |
| 12 | ![]() | Dark Dragon, Distress Dragon G-FC03/010EN · RRR | Normal | $1.08 | 0.0% |
| 13 | ![]() | Beast-Slayer Military Deity, Tyr G-FC03/012EN · RRR | Normal | $1.03 | down 17.6% |
| 14 | ![]() | Ambush Demon Stealth Fiend, Hougen Wing G-FC03/034EN · RR | Normal | $1.00 | 0.0% |
| 15 | ![]() | Dreamiy Axel, Milward G-FC03/005EN · GR | Normal | $0.97 | down 19.8% |
| 16 | ![]() | Rikudo Stealth Dragon, Gounrakan G-FC03/014EN · RRR | Normal | $0.93 | down 30.6% |
| 17 | ![]() | Chainsaw Megatrick, Furnival G-FC03/041EN · RR | Normal | $0.93 | down 4.1% |
| 18 | ![]() | Flame Emperor Dragon King, Irresist Dragon G-FC03/013EN · RRR | Normal | $0.89 | up 32.8% |
| 19 | ![]() | Interdimensional Dragon, Warp Drive Dragon G-FC03/006EN · GR | Normal | $0.87 | 0.0% |
| 20 | ![]() | Lucky Rise, Elprina G-FC03/021EN · RRR | Normal | $0.87 | 0.0% |
| 21 | ![]() | Death Star-vader, Demon Maxwell G-FC03/038EN · RR | Normal | $0.85 | up 3.7% |
| 22 | ![]() | Golden Knight of Incandescence, Ebraucus G-FC03/011EN · RRR | Normal | $0.79 | up 2.6% |
| 23 | ![]() | Conquering Supreme Dragon, Voltechzapper Dragon G-FC03/017EN · RRR | Normal | $0.77 | up 30.5% |
| 24 | ![]() | Omniscience Dragon, Hrimthurs G-FC03/024EN · RRR | Normal | $0.75 | 0.0% |
| 25 | ![]() | Sailor's Medley, Nasha G-FC03/044EN · RR | Normal | $0.74 | 0.0% |
























