Dawn of Ashes Starter Decks Card List & Prices
$1,031.39
0.0% vs 10 Octup 72.7% since Feb 2024
Dawn of Ashes Starter Decks has 83 cards with a price on 17 Oct 2026. The most valuable card is Lorraine, Crux Knight (CSR) (Foil) at $524.88. Everything in the set, sealed products included, is worth $1,031, down 3.4% in 30 days. Prices come from TCGplayer and update every day.
Set value
$1,031
30-day change
down 3.4%
vs 17 Sep 2026Cards with prices
83
Released
28 Apr 2023
Dawn of Ashes Starter Decks chase cards
Most expensive Dawn of Ashes Starter Decks cards
down 6.7%Lorraine, Crux Knight (CSR)
006 · Collector Super Rare · Foil
$524.88
0.0%Rai, Storm Seer (CSR)
009 · Collector Super Rare · Foil
$300.00
down 1.1%Clarent, Sword of Peace
018 · Rare · Normal
$0.90
down 1.6%Cremation Ritual
066 · Common · Normal
$0.62
up 8.5%Fire Resonance Bauble
021 · Uncommon · Normal
$0.51
up 4.1%Lorraine, Crux Knight
006 · Common · Normal
$0.51
up 4.1%Prismatic Edge
035 · Super Rare · Normal
$0.51
up 4.1%Spirit Blade: Ascension
097 · Rare · Normal
$0.51
0.0%Dewdrop Hares
076 · Common · Normal
$0.49
0.0%Reclaim
087 · Uncommon · Normal
$0.49
Get the latest price moves for your games
The cards going up and down, in your inbox. Free.
Unsubscribe in one click.
113 rows
Dawn of Ashes Starter Decks card list
| Card | Type | Market ↓ | Low | 7 d | 30 d | Last 90 days | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ![]() | Lorraine, Crux Knight (CSR) 006 · Collector Super Rare | Foil | $524.88 | $599.99 | 0.0% | down 6.7% | |
| 2 | ![]() | Rai, Storm Seer (CSR) 009 · Collector Super Rare | Foil | $300.00 | $499.99 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 3 | ![]() | Dawn of Ashes Starter Deck Display | Normal | $120.02 | $109.00 | 0.0% | up 0.6% | |
| 4 | ![]() | Dawn of Ashes Starter Deck - Lorraine | Normal | $27.08 | $28.00 | down 0.1% | down 0.8% | |
| 5 | ![]() | Dawn of Ashes Starter Deck - Silvie | Normal | $19.49 | $14.49 | up 0.2% | down 0.2% | |
| 6 | ![]() | Dawn of Ashes Starter Deck - Rai | Normal | $14.33 | $10.04 | 0.0% | up 0.9% | |
| 7 | ![]() | Clarent, Sword of Peace 018 · Rare | Normal | $0.90 | $0.83 | 0.0% | down 1.1% | |
| 8 | ![]() | Cremation Ritual 066 · Common | Normal | $0.62 | $0.30 | 0.0% | down 1.6% | |
| 9 | ![]() | Fire Resonance Bauble 021 · Uncommon | Normal | $0.51 | $0.22 | up 8.5% | up 8.5% | |
| 10 | ![]() | Lorraine, Crux Knight 006 · Common | Normal | $0.51 | $0.20 | 0.0% | up 4.1% | |
| 11 | ![]() | Prismatic Edge 035 · Super Rare | Normal | $0.51 | $0.49 | 0.0% | up 4.1% | |
| 12 | ![]() | Spirit Blade: Ascension 097 · Rare | Normal | $0.51 | $0.42 | 0.0% | up 4.1% | |
| 13 | ![]() | Dewdrop Hares 076 · Common | Normal | $0.49 | $0.09 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 14 | ![]() | Reclaim 087 · Uncommon | Normal | $0.49 | $0.49 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 15 | ![]() | Silvie, With the Pack 011 · Common | Normal | $0.49 | $0.07 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 16 | ![]() | Surveillance Stone 028 · Uncommon | Normal | $0.49 | $0.08 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 17 | ![]() | Flute of Taming 022 · Rare | Normal | $0.48 | $0.25 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 18 | ![]() | Beastbond Boots 015 · Uncommon | Normal | $0.47 | $0.20 | 0.0% | up 4.4% | |
| 19 | ![]() | Spirit Blade: Dispersion 098 · Super Rare | Normal | $0.47 | $0.22 | up 4.4% | up 14.6% | |
| 20 | ![]() | Spellshield: Arcane 095 · Rare | Normal | $0.46 | $0.25 | 0.0% | up 9.5% | |
| 21 | ![]() | Gaia's Songbird 102 · Uncommon | Normal | $0.45 | $0.20 | up 4.7% | up 2.3% | |
| 22 | ![]() | Power Overwhelming 094 · Super Rare | Normal | $0.45 | $0.40 | up 2.3% | up 2.3% | |
| 23 | ![]() | Wind Resonance Bauble 033 · Uncommon | Normal | $0.44 | $0.25 | up 7.3% | up 7.3% | |
| 24 | ![]() | Crux Sight 096 · Uncommon | Normal | $0.43 | $0.22 | 0.0% | down 8.5% | |
| 25 | ![]() | Hurricane Sweep 085 · Rare | Normal | $0.42 | $0.16 | 0.0% | up 7.7% | |
| 26 | ![]() | Sword of Seeking 029 · Uncommon | Normal | $0.42 | $0.18 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 27 | ![]() | Phalanx Captain 086 · Rare | Normal | $0.41 | $0.16 | 0.0% | up 24.2% | |
| 28 | ![]() | Rai, Storm Seer 009 · Common | Normal | $0.41 | $0.10 | down 2.4% | up 2.5% | |
| 29 | ![]() | Seed of Nature 037 · Super Rare | Normal | $0.40 | $0.20 | up 33.3% | up 33.3% | |
| 30 | ![]() | Lorraine, Wandering Warrior 004 · Common | Normal | $0.39 | $0.15 | up 2.6% | up 2.6% | |
| 31 | ![]() | Vertus, Gaia's Roar 106 · Rare | Normal | $0.39 | $0.07 | 0.0% | up 18.2% | |
| 32 | ![]() | Creative Shock 065 · Uncommon | Normal | $0.38 | $0.20 | down 7.3% | down 9.5% | |
| 33 | ![]() | Arcane Blast 091 · Uncommon | Normal | $0.37 | $0.10 | up 54.2% | up 54.2% | |
| 34 | ![]() | Disintegrate 067 · Rare | Normal | $0.37 | $0.23 | 0.0% | down 9.8% | |
| 35 | ![]() | Song of Nurturing 058 · Common | Normal | $0.37 | $0.07 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 36 | ![]() | Arcanist's Prism 034 · Super Rare | Normal | $0.36 | $0.18 | 0.0% | down 2.7% | |
| 37 | ![]() | Caliburn of Silencing 036 · Super Rare | Normal | $0.36 | $0.15 | up 12.5% | up 38.5% | |
| 38 | ![]() | Arcane Sight 093 · Uncommon | Normal | $0.35 | $0.10 | 0.0% | up 40.0% | |
| 39 | ![]() | Spirit of Wind 003 · Common | Normal | $0.35 | $0.07 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 40 | ![]() | Water Resonance Bauble 032 · Uncommon | Normal | $0.35 | $0.20 | up 9.4% | up 12.9% | |
| 41 | ![]() | Endura, Scepter of Ignition 020 · Rare | Normal | $0.34 | $0.05 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 42 | ![]() | Tera Sight 105 · Uncommon | Normal | $0.34 | $0.10 | 0.0% | up 21.4% | |
| 43 | ![]() | Zander, Blinding Steel 013 · Common | Normal | $0.34 | $0.10 | up 3.0% | up 3.0% | |
| 44 | ![]() | Bauble of Abundance 014 · Common | Normal | $0.33 | $0.06 | down 13.2% | down 13.2% | |
| 45 | ![]() | Library Witch 050 · Common | Normal | $0.33 | $0.24 | 0.0% | down 2.9% | |
| 46 | ![]() | Mist Resonance 081 · Rare | Normal | $0.33 | $0.10 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 47 | ![]() | Weaponsmith 063 · Common | Normal | $0.31 | $0.07 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 48 | ![]() | Careful Study 041 · Common | Normal | $0.30 | $0.10 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 49 | ![]() | Deflecting Edge 043 · Common | Normal | $0.30 | $0.15 | up 3.4% | up 3.4% | |
| 50 | ![]() | Freezing Hail 077 · Common | Normal | $0.30 | $0.07 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 51 | ![]() | Orb of Choking Fumes 026 · Rare | Normal | $0.30 | $0.16 | up 7.1% | up 30.4% | |
| 52 | ![]() | Revitalizing Cleanse 083 · Common | Normal | $0.30 | $0.07 | 0.0% | up 15.4% | |
| 53 | ![]() | Anger the Skies 090 · Rare | Normal | $0.29 | $0.10 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 54 | ![]() | Silvie, Loved by All 012 · Common | Normal | $0.29 | $0.12 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 55 | ![]() | Lorraine, Blademaster 005 · Common | Normal | $0.27 | $0.09 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 56 | ![]() | Spirit's Blessing 101 · Rare | Normal | $0.27 | $0.15 | 0.0% | up 22.7% | |
| 57 | ![]() | Sudden Steel 059 · Common | Normal | $0.27 | $0.07 | 0.0% | up 17.4% | |
| 58 | ![]() | Blissful Calling 040 · Common | Normal | $0.26 | $0.07 | 0.0% | down 13.3% | |
| 59 | ![]() | Ignite the Soul 071 · Common | Normal | $0.26 | $0.10 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 60 | ![]() | Blitz Mage 064 · Uncommon | Normal | $0.25 | $0.05 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 61 | ![]() | Honorable Vanguard 047 · Common | Normal | $0.25 | $0.08 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 62 | ![]() | Invoke Dominance 103 · Rare | Normal | $0.25 | $0.04 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 63 | ![]() | Purge in Flames 073 · Uncommon | Normal | $0.25 | $0.19 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 64 | ![]() | Rai, Spellcrafter 007 · Common | Normal | $0.25 | $0.10 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 65 | ![]() | Esteemed Knight 045 · Common | Normal | $0.24 | $0.06 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 66 | ![]() | Meadowbloom Dryad 104 · Uncommon | Normal | $0.23 | $0.01 | up 15.0% | up 15.0% | |
| 67 | ![]() | Scry the Skies 056 · Common | Normal | $0.23 | $0.07 | up 15.0% | up 15.0% | |
| 68 | ![]() | Impassioned Tutor 072 · Uncommon | Normal | $0.22 | $0.10 | up 10.0% | up 10.0% | |
| 69 | ![]() | Give Bath 079 · Common | Normal | $0.21 | $0.07 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 70 | ![]() | Crystal of Empowerment 019 · Common | Normal | $0.20 | $0.10 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 71 | ![]() | Flame-Rune Swordsman 069 · Common | Normal | $0.20 | $0.10 | 0.0% | down 20.0% | |
| 72 | ![]() | Peer into Mana 053 · Common | Normal | $0.19 | $0.09 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 73 | ![]() | Rebellious Bull 054 · Common | Normal | $0.17 | $0.07 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 74 | ![]() | Life Essence Amulet 023 · Common | Normal | $0.15 | $0.05 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 75 | ![]() | Melodious Flute 025 · Uncommon | Normal | $0.15 | $0.08 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 76 | ![]() | Inspiring Call 049 · Common | Normal | $0.14 | $0.09 | 0.0% | down 12.5% | |
| 77 | ![]() | Spirit Blade: Infusion 100 · Rare | Normal | $0.14 | $0.07 | 0.0% | up 7.7% | |
| 78 | ![]() | Warrior's Longsword 031 · Uncommon | Normal | $0.13 | $0.08 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 79 | ![]() | Opening Cut 052 · Common | Normal | $0.11 | $0.05 | down 21.4% | down 21.4% | |
| 80 | ![]() | Fireball 068 · Common | Normal | $0.10 | $0.09 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 81 | ![]() | Ornamental Greatsword 027 · Common | Normal | $0.09 | $0.07 | 0.0% | down 47.1% | |
| 82 | ![]() | Crusader of Aesa 042 · Common | Normal | $0.08 | $0.06 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 83 | ![]() | Magus Disciple 051 · Common | Normal | $0.08 | $0.08 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 84 | ![]() | Savage Slash 055 · Common | Normal | $0.08 | $0.06 | down 33.3% | down 27.3% | |
| 85 | ![]() | Swift Recruit 088 · Common | Normal | $0.08 | $0.05 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 86 | ![]() | Rai, Archmage 008 · Common | Normal | $0.07 | $0.07 | 0.0% | down 41.7% | |
| 87 | ![]() | Beastbond Ears 016 · Common | Normal | $0.05 | $0.08 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 88 | ![]() | Arcane Disposition 092 · Uncommon | Normal | – | $0.10 | – | – | |
| 89 | ![]() | Banner Knight 038 · Common | Normal | – | $0.05 | – | – | |
| 90 | ![]() | Barrier Servant 039 · Common | Normal | – | $0.05 | – | – | |
| 91 | ![]() | Beastbond Paws 017 · Common | Normal | – | $0.07 | – | – | |
| 92 | ![]() | Blue Slime 074 · Uncommon | Normal | – | $0.05 | – | – | |
| 93 | ![]() | Deep Sea Beastbonder 075 · Common | Normal | – | $0.07 | – | – | |
| 94 | ![]() | Empowering Harmony 044 · Common | Normal | – | $0.05 | – | – | |
| 95 | ![]() | Favorable Winds 084 · Common | Normal | – | $0.08 | – | – | |
| 96 | ![]() | Focused Flames 070 · Uncommon | Normal | – | $0.17 | – | – | |
| 97 | ![]() | Giant Tortoise 078 · Uncommon | Normal | – | $0.07 | – | – | |
| 98 | ![]() | Gray Wolf 046 · Common | Normal | – | $0.07 | – | – | |
| 99 | ![]() | Idle Thoughts 048 · Common | Normal | – | $0.14 | – | – | |
| 100 | ![]() | Lakeside Serpent 080 · Rare | Normal | – | $0.07 | – | – | |
| 101 | ![]() | Mana Limiter 024 · Uncommon | Normal | – | $0.10 | – | – | |
| 102 | ![]() | Piper's Lullaby 082 · Uncommon | Normal | – | $0.07 | – | – | |
| 103 | ![]() | Silvie, Loved by All (CSR) 012 · Collector Super Rare | Foil | – | $224.85 | – | – | |
| 104 | ![]() | Silvie, Wilds Whisperer 010 · Common | Normal | – | $0.07 | – | – | |
| 105 | ![]() | Smack with Flute 057 · Common | Normal | – | $0.05 | – | – | |
| 106 | ![]() | Spirit Blade: Ghost Strike 099 · Uncommon | Normal | – | $0.06 | – | – | |
| 107 | ![]() | Spirit of Fire 001 · Common | Normal | – | $0.10 | – | – | |
| 108 | ![]() | Spirit of Water 002 · Common | Normal | – | $0.07 | – | – | |
| 109 | ![]() | Tome of Knowledge 030 · Uncommon | Normal | – | $0.10 | – | – | |
| 110 | ![]() | Training Session 060 · Common | Normal | – | $0.06 | – | – | |
| 111 | ![]() | Trusty Steed 061 · Common | Normal | – | $0.07 | – | – | |
| 112 | ![]() | Veteran Soldier 062 · Common | Normal | – | $0.07 | – | – | |
| 113 | ![]() | Wind Cutter 089 · Common | Normal | – | $0.07 | – | – |
















































































































