Most Expensive Eternal Nexus Cards
The most expensive Eternal Nexus card is Phoenix Gundam (Power Unleashed) (EX) (LR++) (Holofoil) at $1,094.36 on TCGplayer. These 25 chase cards are the most valuable in the set, updated on 16 Oct 2026.
0.0%Phoenix Gundam (Power Unleashed) (EX) (LR++)
ST10-006 · LR++ · Holofoil
$1,094.36
down 12.6%Psycho Haro (EX) (LR+)
EB01-042 · LR+ · Holofoil
$19.63
down 17.4%Strike Freedom Gundam (EX) (LR+)
EB01-041 · LR+ · Holofoil
$18.52
down 25.5%Psycho Zaku (EX) (R+)
EB01-045 · R+ · Holofoil
$14.43
down 36.7%Hi-Nu Gundam (EX) (LR+)
EB01-002 · LR+ · Holofoil
$12.60
down 35.7%Gundam Exia (EX) (LR+)
EB01-022 · LR+ · Holofoil
$11.65
down 40.7%Gundam Astray Red Frame Custom (EX) (LR+)
EB01-001 · LR+ · Holofoil
$10.14
down 12.0%Narrative Gundam A-Packs (EX) (R+)
EB01-003 · R+ · Holofoil
$7.74
down 31.2%Tallgeese II (R+)
EB01-025 · R+ · Holofoil
$6.81
down 28.0%Gundam Barbatos Lupus Rex (EX) (R+)
EB01-004 · R+ · Holofoil
$6.55
down 28.0%Build Strike Gundam (Full Package) (EX) (LR+)
EB01-021 · LR+ · Holofoil
$6.36
down 20.9%Gundam Astray Gold Frame Amatsu (U+)
EB01-006 · U+ · Holofoil
$5.40
The 25 most expensive Eternal Nexus cards
| # | Card | Printing | Price | 30 d | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ![]() | Phoenix Gundam (Power Unleashed) (EX) (LR++) ST10-006 · LR++ | Holofoil | $1,094.36 | 0.0% |
| 2 | ![]() | Psycho Haro (EX) (LR+) EB01-042 · LR+ | Holofoil | $19.63 | down 12.6% |
| 3 | ![]() | Strike Freedom Gundam (EX) (LR+) EB01-041 · LR+ | Holofoil | $18.52 | down 17.4% |
| 4 | ![]() | Psycho Zaku (EX) (R+) EB01-045 · R+ | Holofoil | $14.43 | down 25.5% |
| 5 | ![]() | Hi-Nu Gundam (EX) (LR+) EB01-002 · LR+ | Holofoil | $12.60 | down 36.7% |
| 6 | ![]() | Gundam Exia (EX) (LR+) EB01-022 · LR+ | Holofoil | $11.65 | down 35.7% |
| 7 | ![]() | Gundam Astray Red Frame Custom (EX) (LR+) EB01-001 · LR+ | Holofoil | $10.14 | down 40.7% |
| 8 | ![]() | Narrative Gundam A-Packs (EX) (R+) EB01-003 · R+ | Holofoil | $7.74 | down 12.0% |
| 9 | ![]() | Tallgeese II (R+) EB01-025 · R+ | Holofoil | $6.81 | down 31.2% |
| 10 | ![]() | Gundam Barbatos Lupus Rex (EX) (R+) EB01-004 · R+ | Holofoil | $6.55 | down 28.0% |
| 11 | ![]() | Build Strike Gundam (Full Package) (EX) (LR+) EB01-021 · LR+ | Holofoil | $6.36 | down 28.0% |
| 12 | ![]() | Gundam Astray Gold Frame Amatsu (U+) EB01-006 · U+ | Holofoil | $5.40 | down 20.9% |
| 13 | ![]() | Striker Custom (EX) (U+) EB01-046 · U+ | Holofoil | $5.32 | down 24.8% |
| 14 | ![]() | Gundam Full Armor (Thunderbolt) (EX) (U+) EB01-009 · U+ | Holofoil | $5.07 | down 59.1% |
| 15 | ![]() | Blue Destiny Unit-1 (EX) (R+) EB01-043 · R+ | Holofoil | $4.52 | down 17.2% |
| 16 | ![]() | Justice Gundam (EX) (R+) EB01-044 · R+ | Holofoil | $3.99 | down 45.0% |
| 17 | ![]() | Le Cygne (EX) (R+) EB01-023 · R+ | Holofoil | $3.03 | down 29.4% |
| 18 | ![]() | Gaplant TR-5 "Hrairoo" Unit 1 EB01-054 · Common | Normal | $2.24 | down 10.4% |
| 19 | ![]() | Psycho Haro (EX) EB01-042 · Legend Rare | Holofoil | $2.21 | down 3.5% |
| 20 | ![]() | Gundam Ez8 High Mobility Custom EB01-032 · Common | Normal | $1.35 | down 43.3% |
| 21 | ![]() | Strike Freedom Gundam (EX) EB01-041 · Legend Rare | Holofoil | $1.08 | down 16.3% |
| 22 | ![]() | Hi-Nu Gundam (EX) EB01-002 · Legend Rare | Holofoil | $1.01 | down 1.9% |
| 23 | ![]() | Gundam Exia (EX) EB01-022 · Legend Rare | Holofoil | $1.00 | down 6.5% |
| 24 | ![]() | Gundam Geminass 01 EB01-056 · Common | Normal | $0.84 | up 1.2% |
| 25 | ![]() | Gundam Astray Red Frame Custom (EX) EB01-001 · Legend Rare | Holofoil | $0.78 | down 8.2% |
























