Most Expensive Phantom Aria Cards
The most expensive Phantom Aria card is Destiny Gundam (LR++) (Holofoil) at $1,130.70 on TCGplayer. These 25 chase cards are the most valuable in the set, updated on 11 Oct 2026.
0.0%Destiny Gundam (LR++)
GD04-050 · LR++ · Holofoil
$1,130.70
down 5.1%Zeong (LR++)
GD04-017 · LR++ · Holofoil
$578.26
0.0%Aile Strike Gundam (SP) (LR+)
ST04-001 · LR+ · Holofoil
$171.91
down 1.3%Gundam Barbatos Adapt (SP) (R+)
GD03-056 · R+ · Holofoil
$150.41
down 15.7%Suletta Mercury (R+)
GD04-085 · R+ · Holofoil
$104.41
down 6.4%Unicorn Gundam (Destroy Mode) (SP) (LR+)
GD01-002 · LR+ · Holofoil
$63.45
down 15.4%Gundam Dynames (SP) (U+)
GD03-026 · U+ · Holofoil
$60.85
down 22.4%Destiny Gundam (LR+)
GD04-050 · LR+ · Holofoil
$45.57
down 1.1%Zeong (LR+)
GD04-017 · LR+ · Holofoil
$43.18
up 5.2%Silver Bullet (R+)
GD04-068 · R+ · Holofoil
$40.31
down 8.0%Red Gundam (SP) (R+)
GD03-039 · R+ · Holofoil
$37.90
down 19.9%Victory Gundam (LR+)
GD04-003 · LR+ · Holofoil
$36.66
The 25 most expensive Phantom Aria cards
| # | Card | Printing | Price | 30 d | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ![]() | Destiny Gundam (LR++) GD04-050 · LR++ | Holofoil | $1,130.70 | 0.0% |
| 2 | ![]() | Zeong (LR++) GD04-017 · LR++ | Holofoil | $578.26 | down 5.1% |
| 3 | ![]() | Aile Strike Gundam (SP) (LR+) ST04-001 · LR+ | Holofoil | $171.91 | 0.0% |
| 4 | ![]() | Gundam Barbatos Adapt (SP) (R+) GD03-056 · R+ | Holofoil | $150.41 | down 1.3% |
| 5 | ![]() | Suletta Mercury (R+) GD04-085 · R+ | Holofoil | $104.41 | down 15.7% |
| 6 | ![]() | Unicorn Gundam (Destroy Mode) (SP) (LR+) GD01-002 · LR+ | Holofoil | $63.45 | down 6.4% |
| 7 | ![]() | Gundam Dynames (SP) (U+) GD03-026 · U+ | Holofoil | $60.85 | down 15.4% |
| 8 | ![]() | Destiny Gundam (LR+) GD04-050 · LR+ | Holofoil | $45.57 | down 22.4% |
| 9 | ![]() | Zeong (LR+) GD04-017 · LR+ | Holofoil | $43.18 | down 1.1% |
| 10 | ![]() | Silver Bullet (R+) GD04-068 · R+ | Holofoil | $40.31 | up 5.2% |
| 11 | ![]() | Red Gundam (SP) (R+) GD03-039 · R+ | Holofoil | $37.90 | down 8.0% |
| 12 | ![]() | Victory Gundam (LR+) GD04-003 · LR+ | Holofoil | $36.66 | down 19.9% |
| 13 | ![]() | Resource (R-038) (C++) R-038 · C++ | Holofoil | $36.29 | down 6.5% |
| 14 | ![]() | Turn A Gundam (LR+) GD04-067 · LR+ | Holofoil | $25.02 | down 3.9% |
| 15 | ![]() | Neo Zeong (LR+) GD04-033 · LR+ | Holofoil | $24.67 | up 20.2% |
| 16 | ![]() | V-Dash Gundam (R+) GD04-006 · R+ | Holofoil | $23.50 | down 12.6% |
| 17 | ![]() | Uso Ewin (R+) GD04-081 · R+ | Holofoil | $22.53 | down 29.4% |
| 18 | ![]() | Graceful Demeanor (R+) GD04-117 · R+ | Holofoil | $22.25 | down 29.9% |
| 19 | ![]() | Gundam Kyrios (LR+) GD04-034 · LR+ | Holofoil | $20.06 | down 5.8% |
| 20 | ![]() | Loran Cehack (R+) GD04-097 · R+ | Holofoil | $18.78 | up 3.9% |
| 21 | ![]() | Nena Trinity (R+) GD04-089 · R+ | Holofoil | $18.61 | down 14.3% |
| 22 | ![]() | Unicorn Gundam (Awakened) (LR+) GD04-066 · LR+ | Holofoil | $17.99 | down 29.3% |
| 23 | ![]() | Moment of Rest (U+) GD04-102 · U+ | Holofoil | $17.25 | down 3.8% |
| 24 | ![]() | Lunamaria Hawke (U+) GD04-095 · U+ | Holofoil | $17.01 | down 26.1% |
| 25 | ![]() | Unicorn Gundam 02 Banshee Norn (Destroy Mode) (LR+) GD04-065 · LR+ | Holofoil | $14.99 | down 29.0% |
























