Most Expensive Masterpiece Collection 03 "Dimensional Hope" Cards
The most expensive Masterpiece Collection 03 "Dimensional Hope" card is Brad, Gluttony of the Six Sages (Full Art) (Foil) at $14.95 on TCGplayer. These 25 chase cards are the most valuable in the set, updated on 16 Oct 2026.
down 3.2%Brad, Gluttony of the Six Sages (Full Art)
MP03-087 MR · Marvel Rare · Foil
$14.95
down 23.5%The Mysteries of Fiethsing (Full Art)
MP03-089 SR · Super Rare · Foil
$10.30
down 19.5%Fand, Brave Adventurer
MP03-050 RR · Ruler Rare · Foil
$9.63
down 39.6%Satan's Trifecta
MP03-097 XR · XR · Foil
$9.48
down 12.0%Brunhild, Radiant Dawnblade (Full Art)
MP03-009 · Marvel Rare · Foil
$9.40
down 3.1%Chamimi, Megantereon Rider (Full Art)
MP03-051 MR · Marvel Rare · Foil
$9.40
0.0%Isis, Flower of the Desert (Full Art)
MP03-016 MR · Marvel Rare · Foil
$9.29
down 24.7%The Seven Children of Serqet
MP03-015 RR · Ruler Rare · Foil
$8.74
down 20.1%Jörmungandr, Eater of Worlds
MP03-036 RR · Ruler Rare · Foil
$8.67
0.0%Lich, Pontiff of the Immortal Orchard (Full Art)
MP03-065 MR · Marvel Rare · Foil
$8.11
0.0%Igor, Keeper of the Phylactery
MP03-064 RR · Ruler Rare · Foil
$8.08
down 15.6%Lady Nuwa, Beloved Queen of Kunlun
MP03-022 RR · Ruler Rare · Foil
$8.00
The 25 most expensive Masterpiece Collection 03 "Dimensional Hope" cards
| # | Card | Printing | Price | 30 d | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ![]() | Brad, Gluttony of the Six Sages (Full Art) MP03-087 MR · Marvel Rare | Foil | $14.95 | down 3.2% |
| 2 | ![]() | The Mysteries of Fiethsing (Full Art) MP03-089 SR · Super Rare | Foil | $10.30 | down 23.5% |
| 3 | ![]() | Fand, Brave Adventurer MP03-050 RR · Ruler Rare | Foil | $9.63 | down 19.5% |
| 4 | ![]() | Satan's Trifecta MP03-097 XR · XR | Foil | $9.48 | down 39.6% |
| 5 | ![]() | Brunhild, Radiant Dawnblade (Full Art) MP03-009 · Marvel Rare | Foil | $9.40 | down 12.0% |
| 6 | ![]() | Chamimi, Megantereon Rider (Full Art) MP03-051 MR · Marvel Rare | Foil | $9.40 | down 3.1% |
| 7 | ![]() | Isis, Flower of the Desert (Full Art) MP03-016 MR · Marvel Rare | Foil | $9.29 | 0.0% |
| 8 | ![]() | The Seven Children of Serqet MP03-015 RR · Ruler Rare | Foil | $8.74 | down 24.7% |
| 9 | ![]() | Jörmungandr, Eater of Worlds MP03-036 RR · Ruler Rare | Foil | $8.67 | down 20.1% |
| 10 | ![]() | Lich, Pontiff of the Immortal Orchard (Full Art) MP03-065 MR · Marvel Rare | Foil | $8.11 | 0.0% |
| 11 | ![]() | Igor, Keeper of the Phylactery MP03-064 RR · Ruler Rare | Foil | $8.08 | 0.0% |
| 12 | ![]() | Lady Nuwa, Beloved Queen of Kunlun MP03-022 RR · Ruler Rare | Foil | $8.00 | down 15.6% |
| 13 | ![]() | Eisheth, Princess of the Damned (Full Art) MP03-104 · Marvel Rare | Foil | $8.00 | 0.0% |
| 14 | ![]() | Loki, Goddess of Trickery and Deceit (Full Art) MP03-037 MR · Marvel Rare | Foil | $7.98 | down 30.5% |
| 15 | ![]() | Angelic Seal of Yomidgard (Full Art) MP03-098 MR · Marvel Rare | Foil | $7.95 | down 20.1% |
| 16 | ![]() | Faria, Pride of the Heroic Spirit (Full Art) MP03-072 MR · Marvel Rare | Foil | $7.95 | 0.0% |
| 17 | ![]() | Hermes, Messenger of the Gods MP03-001 RR · Ruler Rare | Foil | $7.62 | down 30.4% |
| 18 | ![]() | The Grigori Entourage of the Fallen MP03-057 RR · Ruler Rare | Foil | $7.50 | – |
| 19 | ![]() | Olivia, Greedy Empress of the Sea (Full Art) MP03-082 · Marvel Rare | Foil | $7.42 | down 5.4% |
| 20 | ![]() | Dionysus, Olympian God of Revelry (Full Art) MP03-003 SR · Super Rare | Foil | $7.30 | down 20.0% |
| 21 | ![]() | Nyx, Mother of the Furies (Full Art) MP03-116 MR · Marvel Rare | Foil | $7.25 | up 0.3% |
| 22 | ![]() | Eurydice, Rebel against Satan (Full Art) MP03-058 MR · Marvel Rare | Foil | $7.13 | 0.0% |
| 23 | ![]() | Atom, Herald of the Olympians (Full Art) MP03-002 MR · Marvel Rare | Foil | $6.95 | 0.0% |
| 24 | ![]() | Geri and Freki MP03-008 RR · Ruler Rare | Foil | $6.67 | down 4.2% |
| 25 | ![]() | Kuzunoha, Primordial Shikigami MP03-043 RR · Ruler Rare | Foil | $6.63 | down 21.6% |
























