Most Expensive Masterpiece "Pilgrim-Memories" Cards
The most expensive Masterpiece "Pilgrim-Memories" card is Cheshire Cat, The Pilgrinning in Wonderland (Secret) (Foil) at $110.00 on TCGplayer. These 25 chase cards are the most valuable in the set, updated on 16 Oct 2026.
0.0%Cheshire Cat, The Pilgrinning in Wonderland (Secret)
MP01-SEC2 · Secret · Foil
$110.00
0.0%Pure Heart Stone of the Six Sages (Full Art)
MP01-087 MR · Marvel Rare · Foil
$14.95
0.0%Dark Alice, Rabbit Princess
MP01-155 R · Rare · Normal
$14.00
down 4.0%Cheshire Cat, The Pilgrinning in Wonderland (Full Art)
MP01-081 MR · Marvel Rare · Foil
$11.52
up 2.4%Mikage Reiya
MP01-154 R · Rare · Normal
$11.49
0.0%Laurite, Seven Luminaries Astrologian
MP01-164 R · Rare · Normal
$11.28
0.0%Pure Heart Stone of the Six Sages
MP01-087 MR · Marvel Rare · Normal
$9.84
0.0%Defiled Scripture (Uber Rare)
MP01-SP5 · Uber Rare · Foil
$9.45
up 3.3%Girl of Chaos (Uber Rare)
MP01-SP1 · Uber Rare · Foil
$8.40

Crimson Moon's Battleground (MP01 Buy a Box 01)
MP01 Buy a Box 01 · XR · Foil
$5.20
0.0%Cheshire Cat, the Grinning Remnant
MP01-083 R · Rare · Normal
$5.00
0.0%Little Red Riding Hood // Little Red, the Wolf Girl
MP01-016 JR · Ruler Rare · Foil
$5.00
The 25 most expensive Masterpiece "Pilgrim-Memories" cards
| # | Card | Printing | Price | 30 d | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ![]() | Cheshire Cat, The Pilgrinning in Wonderland (Secret) MP01-SEC2 · Secret | Foil | $110.00 | 0.0% |
| 2 | ![]() | Pure Heart Stone of the Six Sages (Full Art) MP01-087 MR · Marvel Rare | Foil | $14.95 | 0.0% |
| 3 | ![]() | Dark Alice, Rabbit Princess MP01-155 R · Rare | Normal | $14.00 | 0.0% |
| 4 | ![]() | Cheshire Cat, The Pilgrinning in Wonderland (Full Art) MP01-081 MR · Marvel Rare | Foil | $11.52 | down 4.0% |
| 5 | ![]() | Mikage Reiya MP01-154 R · Rare | Normal | $11.49 | up 2.4% |
| 6 | ![]() | Laurite, Seven Luminaries Astrologian MP01-164 R · Rare | Normal | $11.28 | 0.0% |
| 7 | ![]() | Pure Heart Stone of the Six Sages MP01-087 MR · Marvel Rare | Normal | $9.84 | 0.0% |
| 8 | ![]() | Defiled Scripture (Uber Rare) MP01-SP5 · Uber Rare | Foil | $9.45 | 0.0% |
| 9 | ![]() | Girl of Chaos (Uber Rare) MP01-SP1 · Uber Rare | Foil | $8.40 | up 3.3% |
| 10 | ![]() | Crimson Moon's Battleground (MP01 Buy a Box 01) MP01 Buy a Box 01 · XR | Foil | $5.20 | – |
| 11 | ![]() | Cheshire Cat, the Grinning Remnant MP01-083 R · Rare | Normal | $5.00 | 0.0% |
| 12 | ![]() | Little Red Riding Hood // Little Red, the Wolf Girl MP01-016 JR · Ruler Rare | Foil | $5.00 | 0.0% |
| 13 | ![]() | Flute, Captive Dragonoid Child // Group of Comets MP01-156 R · Rare | Normal | $5.00 | – |
| 14 | ![]() | Cheshire Cat, The Pilgrinning in Wonderland MP01-081 MR · Marvel Rare | Normal | $4.74 | up 1.7% |
| 15 | ![]() | Return of the Usurper MP01-140 XR · XR | Foil | $4.60 | 0.0% |
| 16 | ![]() | Apple Roulette! (Full Art) MP01-026 SR · Super Rare | Foil | $4.30 | – |
| 17 | ![]() | Crimson Moon MP01-004 SR · Super Rare | Normal | $4.22 | 0.0% |
| 18 | ![]() | Ayu, Lunar Swordswoman // Ayu, Shaman Swordswoman MP01-143 JR · Ruler Rare | Foil | $4.00 | 0.0% |
| 19 | ![]() | Return of the Blood MP01-152 XR · XR | Foil | $3.56 | up 0.6% |
| 20 | ![]() | Pop-Up Fairy Tale (Full Art) MP01-003 SR · Super Rare | Foil | $3.23 | – |
| 21 | ![]() | Aslan, Lumia's Guardian Beast (Full Art) MP01-068 SR · Super Rare | Foil | $3.00 | – |
| 22 | ![]() | Reiya, Fourth Daughter of the Mikage MP01-151 RR · Ruler Rare | Foil | $2.72 | down 6.8% |
| 23 | ![]() | Tinker Bell, Spirit of the Light Trials MP01-157 MR · Marvel Rare | Normal | $2.65 | down 6.4% |
| 24 | ![]() | Heavenly Magic (Full Art) MP01-089 SR · Super Rare | Foil | $2.64 | up 0.8% |
| 25 | ![]() | Father Dagon, Familiar of Cthulhu (Full Art) MP01-130 SR · Super Rare | Foil | $2.61 | 0.0% |
























