Most Expensive Open House Promos Cards
The most expensive Open House Promos card is Llanowar Elves (Foil) at $10.10 on TCGplayer. These 11 chase cards are the most valuable in the set, updated on 17 Oct 2026.
up 21.4%Llanowar Elves
168 · P · Foil
$10.10
up 2.4%Liliana's Triumph
98 · P · Foil
$4.30
down 9.5%Guttersnipe
145 · P · Foil
$2.85
down 11.5%Silvergill Adept
53 · P · Foil
$1.08
down 7.0%Drown in the Loch (Retro Frame)
1 · P · Foil
$1.06
down 8.6%Night's Whisper (Retro Frame)
1 · P · Foil
$1.06
up 6.1%Walk the Plank
130 · P · Foil
$0.70
down 1.4%Ravenous Chupacabra (Retro Frame)
1 · P · Foil
$0.69
up 5.7%Ravenous Squirrel (Retro Frame)
1 · P · Foil
$0.56
0.0%Rakdos Firewheeler
197 · P · Foil
$0.32
0.0%Boros Challenger
156 · P · Foil
$0.28
The 11 most expensive Open House Promos cards
| # | Card | Printing | Price | 30 d | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ![]() | Llanowar Elves 168 · P | Foil | $10.10 | up 21.4% |
| 2 | ![]() | Liliana's Triumph 98 · P | Foil | $4.30 | up 2.4% |
| 3 | ![]() | Guttersnipe 145 · P | Foil | $2.85 | down 9.5% |
| 4 | ![]() | Silvergill Adept 53 · P | Foil | $1.08 | down 11.5% |
| 5 | ![]() | Drown in the Loch (Retro Frame) 1 · P | Foil | $1.06 | down 7.0% |
| 6 | ![]() | Night's Whisper (Retro Frame) 1 · P | Foil | $1.06 | down 8.6% |
| 7 | ![]() | Walk the Plank 130 · P | Foil | $0.70 | up 6.1% |
| 8 | ![]() | Ravenous Chupacabra (Retro Frame) 1 · P | Foil | $0.69 | down 1.4% |
| 9 | ![]() | Ravenous Squirrel (Retro Frame) 1 · P | Foil | $0.56 | up 5.7% |
| 10 | ![]() | Rakdos Firewheeler 197 · P | Foil | $0.32 | 0.0% |
| 11 | ![]() | Boros Challenger 156 · P | Foil | $0.28 | 0.0% |










