ST-01: Starter Deck 1 Straw Hat Crew (Super Pre-Release Edition) Card List & Prices
$6,686.96
up 0.4% vs 10 Octup 508.9% since Feb 2024
ST-01: Starter Deck 1 Straw Hat Crew (Super Pre-Release Edition) has 17 cards with a price on 17 Oct 2026. The most valuable card is Monkey.D.Luffy (001) (Foil) at $1,103.62. Everything in the set, sealed products included, is worth $6,687, up 1.4% in 30 days. Prices come from TCGplayer and update every day.
One Piece market overviewSet value
$6,687
30-day change
up 1.4%
vs 17 Sep 2026Cards with prices
17
Released
30 Sep 2022
ST-01: Starter Deck 1 Straw Hat Crew (Super Pre-Release Edition) chase cards
Most expensive ST-01: Starter Deck 1 Straw Hat Crew (Super Pre-Release Edition) cards
up 14.8%Monkey.D.Luffy (001)
ST01-001 · L · Foil
$1,103.62
down 3.2%Monkey.D.Luffy (012)
ST01-012 · SR · Foil
$206.46
down 10.1%Roronoa Zoro
ST01-013 · SR · Foil
$145.15
down 19.8%Nami
ST01-007 · C · Normal
$32.80
down 11.3%Tony Tony.Chopper
ST01-006 · C · Normal
$17.14
down 17.4%Thousand Sunny
ST01-017 · C · Normal
$15.67
up 14.7%Brook
ST01-011 · C · Normal
$12.09
down 31.2%Nico Robin
ST01-008 · C · Normal
$10.29
down 10.3%Nefeltari Vivi
ST01-009 · C · Normal
$9.71
down 26.3%Sanji
ST01-004 · C · Normal
$8.87
Get the latest price moves for your games
The cards going up and down, in your inbox. Free.
Unsubscribe in one click.
20 rows
ST-01: Starter Deck 1 Straw Hat Crew (Super Pre-Release Edition) card list
| Card | Type | Market ↓ | Low | 7 d | 30 d | Last 90 days | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ![]() | Super Pre-Release Starter Decks 1-4 [Set of 4] | Normal | $2,978.56 | $3,200.00 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 2 | ![]() | Super Pre-Release Starter Deck 1: Straw Hat Crew | Normal | $2,100.68 | $2,500.00 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 3 | ![]() | Monkey.D.Luffy (001) ST01-001 · L | Foil | $1,103.62 | $448.57 | up 4.3% | up 14.8% | |
| 4 | ![]() | Monkey.D.Luffy (012) ST01-012 · SR | Foil | $206.46 | $72.97 | down 2.2% | down 3.2% | |
| 5 | ![]() | Roronoa Zoro ST01-013 · SR | Foil | $145.15 | $50.00 | down 4.4% | down 10.1% | |
| 6 | ![]() | Nami ST01-007 · C | Normal | $32.80 | $18.00 | down 2.9% | down 19.8% | |
| 7 | ![]() | Tony Tony.Chopper ST01-006 · C | Normal | $17.14 | $10.93 | down 3.4% | down 11.3% | |
| 8 | ![]() | Thousand Sunny ST01-017 · C | Normal | $15.67 | $7.01 | down 3.1% | down 17.4% | |
| 9 | ![]() | Brook ST01-011 · C | Normal | $12.09 | $18.68 | 0.0% | up 14.7% | |
| 10 | ![]() | Nico Robin ST01-008 · C | Normal | $10.29 | $7.99 | 0.0% | down 31.2% | |
| 11 | ![]() | Nefeltari Vivi ST01-009 · C | Normal | $9.71 | $6.20 | down 1.2% | down 10.3% | |
| 12 | ![]() | Sanji ST01-004 · C | Normal | $8.87 | $4.32 | down 9.0% | down 26.3% | |
| 13 | ![]() | Usopp ST01-002 · C | Normal | $8.43 | $3.55 | 0.0% | down 14.8% | |
| 14 | ![]() | Jinbe ST01-005 · C | Normal | $7.24 | $2.99 | down 4.7% | down 8.5% | |
| 15 | ![]() | Gum-Gum Jet Pistol ST01-015 · C | Normal | $6.21 | $3.98 | down 0.8% | up 8.9% | |
| 16 | ![]() | Diable Jambe ST01-016 · C | Normal | $6.15 | $3.24 | down 1.4% | up 0.5% | |
| 17 | ![]() | Guard Point ST01-014 · C | Normal | $6.12 | $1.86 | down 0.5% | down 33.0% | |
| 18 | ![]() | Franky ST01-010 · C | Normal | $5.75 | $4.00 | down 7.9% | down 20.2% | |
| 19 | ![]() | Karoo ST01-003 · C | Normal | $3.11 | $2.75 | 0.0% | up 11.5% | |
| 20 | ![]() | DON!! Card DON!! | Normal | $2.91 | $1.48 | down 14.9% | down 19.2% |



















