ST-36: Starter Deck 36 YELLOW Eustass"Captain"Kid Card List & Prices
$108.45
up 0.1% vs 9 Octup 171.2% since Jul 2026
ST-36: Starter Deck 36 YELLOW Eustass"Captain"Kid has 11 cards with a price on 16 Oct 2026. The most valuable card is Eustass"Captain"Kid (ST36-005) (Foil) at $4.49. Everything in the set, sealed products included, is worth $108, down 9.4% in 30 days. Prices come from TCGplayer and update every day.
One Piece market overviewSet value
$108
30-day change
down 9.4%
vs 16 Sep 2026Cards with prices
11
Released
31 Jul 2026
ST-36: Starter Deck 36 YELLOW Eustass"Captain"Kid chase cards
Most expensive ST-36: Starter Deck 36 YELLOW Eustass"Captain"Kid cards
down 28.2%Eustass"Captain"Kid (ST36-005)
ST36-005 · SR · Foil
$4.49
down 32.8%Killer
ST36-002 · SR · Foil
$0.84
down 14.8%Scratchmen Apoo
ST36-003 · C · Normal
$0.75
down 18.8%Eustass"Captain"Kid (OP10-099)
OP10-099 · L · Foil
$0.56
up 43.8%Bartolomeo
ST36-004 · C · Normal
$0.23
down 4.3%Trafalgar Law
P-088 · PR · Normal
$0.22
up 16.7%Monkey.D.Luffy
OP10-111 · R · Normal
$0.14
0.0%Jewelry Bonney
P-085 · PR · Normal
$0.14
0.0%Cavendish
ST36-001 · C · Normal
$0.14
up 10.0%Basil Hawkins
OP10-109 · R · Normal
$0.11
Get the latest price moves for your games
The cards going up and down, in your inbox. Free.
Unsubscribe in one click.
13 rows
ST-36: Starter Deck 36 YELLOW Eustass"Captain"Kid card list
| Card | Type | Market ↓ | Low | 7 d | 30 d | Last 90 days | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ![]() | Starter Deck 36: YELLOW Eustass”Captain”Kid Display | Normal | $84.18 | $75.00 | down 0.6% | down 8.7% | |
| 2 | ![]() | Starter Deck 36: YELLOW Eustass”Captain”Kid | Normal | $16.56 | $9.99 | up 6.5% | down 5.4% | |
| 3 | ![]() | Eustass"Captain"Kid (ST36-005) ST36-005 · SR | Foil | $4.49 | $2.99 | down 6.8% | down 28.2% | |
| 4 | ![]() | Killer ST36-002 · SR | Foil | $0.84 | $0.70 | down 6.7% | down 32.8% | |
| 5 | ![]() | Scratchmen Apoo ST36-003 · C | Normal | $0.75 | $0.60 | up 8.7% | down 14.8% | |
| 6 | ![]() | Eustass"Captain"Kid (OP10-099) OP10-099 · L | Foil | $0.56 | $0.10 | down 11.1% | down 18.8% | |
| 7 | ![]() | Bartolomeo ST36-004 · C | Normal | $0.23 | $0.08 | up 4.5% | up 43.8% | |
| 8 | ![]() | Trafalgar Law P-088 · PR | Normal | $0.22 | $0.08 | down 4.3% | down 4.3% | |
| 9 | ![]() | Monkey.D.Luffy OP10-111 · R | Normal | $0.14 | $0.08 | up 7.7% | up 16.7% | |
| 10 | ![]() | Jewelry Bonney P-085 · PR | Normal | $0.14 | $0.03 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 11 | ![]() | Cavendish ST36-001 · C | Normal | $0.14 | $0.05 | down 6.7% | 0.0% | |
| 12 | ![]() | Basil Hawkins OP10-109 · R | Normal | $0.11 | $0.05 | up 10.0% | up 10.0% | |
| 13 | ![]() | Capone"Gang"Bege OP10-103 · R | Normal | $0.09 | $0.03 | 0.0% | down 10.0% |












