ST-32: Starter Deck 32 GREEN Roronoa Zoro Card List & Prices
$224.42
down 0.4% vs 9 Octup 348.9% since Jul 2026
ST-32: Starter Deck 32 GREEN Roronoa Zoro has 9 cards with a price on 16 Oct 2026. The most valuable card is Kouzuki Oden (Foil) at $9.91. Everything in the set, sealed products included, is worth $224, up 0.6% in 30 days. Prices come from TCGplayer and update every day.
One Piece market overviewSet value
$224
30-day change
up 0.6%
vs 16 Sep 2026Cards with prices
9
Released
31 Jul 2026
ST-32: Starter Deck 32 GREEN Roronoa Zoro chase cards
Most expensive ST-32: Starter Deck 32 GREEN Roronoa Zoro cards
up 12.2%Kouzuki Oden
ST32-002 · SR · Foil
$9.91
down 24.7%Dracule Mihawk
ST32-003 · SR · Foil
$1.71
down 16.6%Roronoa Zoro (OP12-020)
OP12-020 · L · Foil
$1.66
up 98.3%Kin'emon
ST32-001 · C · Normal
$1.19
up 3.2%Roronoa Zoro (ST32-005)
ST32-005 · C · Normal
$0.96
0.0%Silvers Rayleigh
ST32-004 · C · Normal
$0.14
down 8.3%Tashigi
OP12-031 · R · Normal
$0.11
0.0%Kouzuki Hiyori
OP12-028 · R · Normal
$0.10
down 30.0%Luffy Is the Man Who Will Become the King of Pirates!!!
OP12-039 · R · Normal
$0.07
Get the latest price moves for your games
The cards going up and down, in your inbox. Free.
Unsubscribe in one click.
11 rows
ST-32: Starter Deck 32 GREEN Roronoa Zoro card list
| Card | Type | Market ↓ | Low | 7 d | 30 d | Last 90 days | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ![]() | Starter Deck 32: GREEN Roronoa Zoro Display | Normal | $177.25 | $150.00 | 0.0% | up 1.1% | |
| 2 | ![]() | Starter Deck 32: GREEN Roronoa Zoro | Normal | $31.32 | $25.00 | up 2.2% | down 4.5% | |
| 3 | ![]() | Kouzuki Oden ST32-002 · SR | Foil | $9.91 | $9.00 | down 8.7% | up 12.2% | |
| 4 | ![]() | Dracule Mihawk ST32-003 · SR | Foil | $1.71 | $1.08 | down 0.6% | down 24.7% | |
| 5 | ![]() | Roronoa Zoro (OP12-020) OP12-020 · L | Foil | $1.66 | $0.99 | down 16.2% | down 16.6% | |
| 6 | ![]() | Kin'emon ST32-001 · C | Normal | $1.19 | $0.50 | down 15.0% | up 98.3% | |
| 7 | ![]() | Roronoa Zoro (ST32-005) ST32-005 · C | Normal | $0.96 | $0.75 | down 9.4% | up 3.2% | |
| 8 | ![]() | Silvers Rayleigh ST32-004 · C | Normal | $0.14 | $0.05 | down 6.7% | 0.0% | |
| 9 | ![]() | Tashigi OP12-031 · R | Normal | $0.11 | $0.01 | 0.0% | down 8.3% | |
| 10 | ![]() | Kouzuki Hiyori OP12-028 · R | Normal | $0.10 | $0.01 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 11 | ![]() | Luffy Is the Man Who Will Become the King of Pirates!!! OP12-039 · R | Normal | $0.07 | $0.01 | 0.0% | down 30.0% |










