Generations: Radiant Collection Card List & Prices
$1,229.76
down 1.2% vs 8 Octup 595.1% since Feb 2024
Generations: Radiant Collection has 32 cards with a price on 15 Oct 2026. The most valuable card is Flareon EX (Full Art) (Holofoil) at $189.42. Everything in the set, sealed products included, is worth $1,230, down 3.9% in 30 days. Prices come from TCGplayer and update every day.
Pokémon market overviewSet value
$1,230
30-day change
down 3.9%
vs 15 Sep 2026Cards with prices
32
Released
22 Feb 2016
Generations: Radiant Collection chase cards
Most expensive Generations: Radiant Collection cards
down 16.5%Flareon EX (Full Art)
RC28/RC32 · Ultra Rare · Holofoil
$189.42
up 1.6%Sylveon EX (Full Art)
RC32/RC32 · Ultra Rare · Holofoil
$185.40
down 4.8%Pikachu (Full Art)
RC29/RC32 · Ultra Rare · Holofoil
$151.30
up 2.4%M Gardevoir EX (Full Art)
RC31/RC32 · Ultra Rare · Holofoil
$107.83
down 1.3%Gardevoir EX (Full Art)
RC30/RC32 · Ultra Rare · Holofoil
$100.00
up 2.5%Sylveon EX
RC21/RC32 · Ultra Rare · Holofoil
$89.86
down 0.9%Flareon EX
RC6/RC32 · Ultra Rare · Holofoil
$86.41
down 0.6%Charizard
RC5/RC32 · Uncommon · Holofoil
$50.40
down 3.5%Altaria
RC24/RC32 · Uncommon · Holofoil
$24.22
down 4.9%Dedenne
RC10/RC32 · Uncommon · Holofoil
$22.16
Get the latest price moves for your games
The cards going up and down, in your inbox. Free.
Unsubscribe in one click.
32 rows
Generations: Radiant Collection card list
| Card | Type | Market ↓ | Low | 7 d | 30 d | Last 90 days | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ![]() | Flareon EX (Full Art) RC28/RC32 · Ultra Rare | Holofoil | $189.42 | $127.00 | down 1.0% | down 16.5% | |
| 2 | ![]() | Sylveon EX (Full Art) RC32/RC32 · Ultra Rare | Holofoil | $185.40 | $110.98 | 0.0% | up 1.6% | |
| 3 | ![]() | Pikachu (Full Art) RC29/RC32 · Ultra Rare | Holofoil | $151.30 | $92.14 | down 2.8% | down 4.8% | |
| 4 | ![]() | M Gardevoir EX (Full Art) RC31/RC32 · Ultra Rare | Holofoil | $107.83 | $75.18 | down 0.9% | up 2.4% | |
| 5 | ![]() | Gardevoir EX (Full Art) RC30/RC32 · Ultra Rare | Holofoil | $100.00 | $58.79 | down 1.1% | down 1.3% | |
| 6 | ![]() | Sylveon EX RC21/RC32 · Ultra Rare | Holofoil | $89.86 | $57.00 | up 1.0% | up 2.5% | |
| 7 | ![]() | Flareon EX RC6/RC32 · Ultra Rare | Holofoil | $86.41 | $56.09 | 0.0% | down 0.9% | |
| 8 | ![]() | Charizard RC5/RC32 · Uncommon | Holofoil | $50.40 | $27.81 | down 1.9% | down 0.6% | |
| 9 | ![]() | Altaria RC24/RC32 · Uncommon | Holofoil | $24.22 | $15.00 | down 2.6% | down 3.5% | |
| 10 | ![]() | Dedenne RC10/RC32 · Uncommon | Holofoil | $22.16 | $15.74 | down 1.6% | down 4.9% | |
| 11 | ![]() | Espurr RC14/RC32 · Common | Normal | $22.12 | $14.51 | up 2.2% | down 0.9% | |
| 12 | ![]() | Jirachi RC13/RC32 · Uncommon | Holofoil | $19.68 | $12.99 | down 1.6% | up 2.9% | |
| 13 | ![]() | Charmander RC3/RC32 · Common | Normal | $18.91 | $11.46 | down 4.6% | down 9.7% | |
| 14 | ![]() | Swirlix RC19/RC32 · Uncommon | Holofoil | $17.25 | $12.00 | down 6.3% | down 7.4% | |
| 15 | ![]() | Charmeleon RC4/RC32 · Common | Normal | $17.19 | $9.50 | down 0.3% | down 2.3% | |
| 16 | ![]() | Raichu RC9/RC32 · Common | Normal | $15.58 | $8.00 | down 2.4% | down 5.7% | |
| 17 | ![]() | Chikorita RC1/RC32 · Common | Normal | $14.44 | $6.00 | down 1.9% | down 3.0% | |
| 18 | ![]() | Meowstic RC15/RC32 · Uncommon | Holofoil | $10.61 | $5.00 | up 0.3% | up 9.2% | |
| 19 | ![]() | Gulpin RC12/RC32 · Common | Normal | $10.39 | $6.25 | down 0.4% | down 7.0% | |
| 20 | ![]() | Swablu RC23/RC32 · Common | Normal | $9.63 | $5.00 | down 9.5% | down 11.3% | |
| 21 | ![]() | Snorunt RC7/RC32 · Common | Normal | $9.20 | $5.51 | up 0.8% | up 8.6% | |
| 22 | ![]() | Wobbuffet RC11/RC32 · Common | Normal | $6.61 | $3.01 | up 3.4% | up 1.1% | |
| 23 | ![]() | Slurpuff RC20/RC32 · Uncommon | Holofoil | $6.35 | $4.24 | down 1.2% | down 5.2% | |
| 24 | ![]() | Flabebe RC17/RC32 · Common | Normal | $6.16 | $3.25 | down 5.8% | down 12.5% | |
| 25 | ![]() | Diancie RC22/RC32 · Uncommon | Holofoil | $5.83 | $4.00 | down 4.6% | down 0.5% | |
| 26 | ![]() | Fletchling RC25/RC32 · Common | Normal | $5.68 | $3.17 | down 0.2% | down 7.8% | |
| 27 | ![]() | Shroomish RC2/RC32 · Common | Normal | $5.40 | $3.00 | down 1.8% | down 3.1% | |
| 28 | ![]() | Froslass RC8/RC32 · Uncommon | Holofoil | $5.11 | $1.75 | down 6.1% | down 2.7% | |
| 29 | ![]() | Floette RC18/RC32 · Uncommon | Holofoil | $4.82 | $1.90 | down 1.8% | down 7.7% | |
| 30 | ![]() | Yveltal RC16/RC32 · Uncommon | Holofoil | $4.78 | $2.50 | down 3.2% | up 4.4% | |
| 31 | ![]() | Wally RC27/RC32 · Uncommon | Holofoil | $4.58 | $2.75 | down 0.9% | down 12.3% | |
| 32 | ![]() | Floral Crown RC26/RC32 · Common | Normal | $2.44 | $0.75 | down 2.4% | down 15.3% |































