Most Expensive GG End Cards
The most expensive GG End card is Raichu & Alolan Raichu GX - 057/054 (Holofoil) at $249.99 on TCGplayer. These 25 chase cards are the most valuable in the set, updated on 16 Oct 2026.
Top 12
Full GG End card list
0.0%Raichu & Alolan Raichu GX - 057/054
057/054 · Super Rare · Holofoil
$249.99
0.0%Garchomp & Giratina GX - 066/054
066/054 · Hyper Rare · Holofoil
$69.99
0.0%Raichu & Alolan Raichu GX - 064/054
064/054 · Hyper Rare · Holofoil
$60.74
up 0.2%Garchomp & Giratina GX - 059/054
059/054 · Super Rare · Holofoil
$42.53
up 0.4%Raichu & Alolan Raichu GX - 056/054
056/054 · Super Rare · Holofoil
$41.20
up 1.0%Raichu & Alolan Raichu GX - 008/054
008/054 · Double Rare · Holofoil
$20.76
down 2.5%Garchomp & Giratina GX - 032/054
032/054 · Double Rare · Holofoil
$15.83
up 9.8%Pikachu
009/054 · Common · Normal
$14.87
down 3.3%Grimsley - 061/054
061/054 · Super Rare · Holofoil
$12.41
down 1.6%Heatran GX - 063/054
063/054 · Hyper Rare · Holofoil
$10.45
up 1.2%Coach Trainer - 062/054
062/054 · Super Rare · Holofoil
$10.43
down 4.3%Mawile GX - 058/054
058/054 · Super Rare · Holofoil
$10.33
The 25 most expensive GG End cards
| # | Card | Printing | Price | 30 d | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ![]() | Raichu & Alolan Raichu GX - 057/054 057/054 · Super Rare | Holofoil | $249.99 | 0.0% |
| 2 | ![]() | Garchomp & Giratina GX - 066/054 066/054 · Hyper Rare | Holofoil | $69.99 | 0.0% |
| 3 | ![]() | Raichu & Alolan Raichu GX - 064/054 064/054 · Hyper Rare | Holofoil | $60.74 | 0.0% |
| 4 | ![]() | Garchomp & Giratina GX - 059/054 059/054 · Super Rare | Holofoil | $42.53 | up 0.2% |
| 5 | ![]() | Raichu & Alolan Raichu GX - 056/054 056/054 · Super Rare | Holofoil | $41.20 | up 0.4% |
| 6 | ![]() | Raichu & Alolan Raichu GX - 008/054 008/054 · Double Rare | Holofoil | $20.76 | up 1.0% |
| 7 | ![]() | Garchomp & Giratina GX - 032/054 032/054 · Double Rare | Holofoil | $15.83 | down 2.5% |
| 8 | ![]() | Pikachu 009/054 · Common | Normal | $14.87 | up 9.8% |
| 9 | ![]() | Grimsley - 061/054 061/054 · Super Rare | Holofoil | $12.41 | down 3.3% |
| 10 | ![]() | Heatran GX - 063/054 063/054 · Hyper Rare | Holofoil | $10.45 | down 1.6% |
| 11 | ![]() | Coach Trainer - 062/054 062/054 · Super Rare | Holofoil | $10.43 | up 1.2% |
| 12 | ![]() | Mawile GX - 058/054 058/054 · Super Rare | Holofoil | $10.33 | down 4.3% |
| 13 | ![]() | Escape Rope 051/054 · Trainer Rare | Holofoil | $7.00 | 0.0% |
| 14 | ![]() | Tate & Liza 054/054 · Trainer Rare | Holofoil | $6.90 | up 2.8% |
| 15 | ![]() | Munchlax 040/054 · Common | Normal | $6.39 | 0.0% |
| 16 | ![]() | Tag Switch - 067/054 067/054 · Ultra Rare | Holofoil | $5.33 | 0.0% |
| 17 | ![]() | Munna 017/054 · Common | Normal | $4.63 | up 1.3% |
| 18 | ![]() | Gible 022/054 · Common | Normal | $4.05 | up 0.5% |
| 19 | ![]() | Giratina 016/054 · Rare | Holofoil | $3.67TruePrice | up 15.4% |
| 20 | ![]() | Heatran GX - 055/054 055/054 · Super Rare | Holofoil | $3.22 | down 0.3% |
| 21 | ![]() | Chandelure 007/054 · Rare | Holofoil | $1.96 | up 3.2% |
| 22 | ![]() | Haxorus 036/054 · Rare | Holofoil | $1.49 | down 5.7% |
| 23 | ![]() | Mawile GX - 030/054 030/054 · Double Rare | Holofoil | $1.38 | down 1.4% |
| 24 | ![]() | Lucario 026/054 · Uncommon | Normal | $1.35 | up 1.5% |
| 25 | ![]() | Latias 033/054 · Uncommon | Normal | $1.23 | down 0.8% |
























