Most Expensive Mudkip Constructed Starter Deck Cards
The most expensive Mudkip Constructed Starter Deck card is Lapras ex (1st Edition) at $19.99 on TCGplayer. These 8 chase cards are the most valuable in the set, updated on 16 Oct 2026.
0.0%Lapras ex
001/019 · None · 1st Edition
$19.99
0.0%Ralts - 007/019
007/019 · None · 1st Edition
$10.00
0.0%Ralts - 008/019
008/019 · None · 1st Edition
$7.00
0.0%Aron - 010/019
010/019 · None · Unlimited
$4.65
up 11.2%Marshtomp - 004/019
004/019 · None · Unlimited
$1.99
0.0%Marshtomp - 005/019
005/019 · None · Unlimited
$1.93
down 32.9%Aron - 011/019
011/019 · None · Unlimited
$1.00
0.0%Lum Berry
019/019 · None · Unlimited
$0.25
The 8 most expensive Mudkip Constructed Starter Deck cards
| # | Card | Printing | Price | 30 d | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ![]() | Lapras ex 001/019 · None | 1st Edition | $19.99TruePrice | 0.0% |
| 2 | ![]() | Ralts - 007/019 007/019 · None | 1st Edition | $10.00 | 0.0% |
| 3 | ![]() | Ralts - 008/019 008/019 · None | 1st Edition | $7.00 | 0.0% |
| 4 | ![]() | Aron - 010/019 010/019 · None | Unlimited | $4.65 | 0.0% |
| 5 | ![]() | Marshtomp - 004/019 004/019 · None | Unlimited | $1.99 | up 11.2% |
| 6 | ![]() | Marshtomp - 005/019 005/019 · None | Unlimited | $1.93 | 0.0% |
| 7 | ![]() | Aron - 011/019 011/019 · None | Unlimited | $1.00 | down 32.9% |
| 8 | ![]() | Lum Berry 019/019 · None | Unlimited | $0.25TruePrice | 0.0% |







