Most Expensive Shiny Treasure ex Cards
The most expensive Shiny Treasure ex card is Mew ex - 347/190 (Holofoil) at $510.64 on TCGplayer. These 25 chase cards are the most valuable in the set, updated on 17 Oct 2026.
down 0.9%Mew ex - 347/190
347/190 · Special Art Rare · Holofoil
$510.64
up 0.3%Charizard ex - 349/190
349/190 · Special Art Rare · Holofoil
$226.59
down 5.7%Gardevoir ex - 348/190
348/190 · Special Art Rare · Holofoil
$143.79
down 3.7%Pikachu - 236/190
236/190 · Shiny Rare · Holofoil
$43.77
down 1.6%Iono - 350/190
350/190 · None · Normal
$33.77
down 0.5%Mimikyu - 265/190
265/190 · Shiny Rare · Holofoil
$20.35
down 1.3%Clive - 352/190
352/190 · Special Art Rare · Holofoil
$20.32
down 0.2%Snorlax - 310/190
310/190 · Shiny Rare · Holofoil
$18.64
down 4.4%Mew ex - 327/190
327/190 · Shiny Secret Rare · Holofoil
$18.61
down 4.1%Ditto - 309/190
309/190 · Shiny Rare · Holofoil
$18.52
down 1.1%Maushold - 318/190
318/190 · Shiny Rare · Holofoil
$18.10
down 3.0%Mimikyu - 341/190
341/190 · Art Rare · Holofoil
$16.69
The 25 most expensive Shiny Treasure ex cards
| # | Card | Printing | Price | 30 d | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ![]() | Mew ex - 347/190 347/190 · Special Art Rare | Holofoil | $510.64 | down 0.9% |
| 2 | ![]() | Charizard ex - 349/190 349/190 · Special Art Rare | Holofoil | $226.59 | up 0.3% |
| 3 | ![]() | Gardevoir ex - 348/190 348/190 · Special Art Rare | Holofoil | $143.79 | down 5.7% |
| 4 | ![]() | Pikachu - 236/190 236/190 · Shiny Rare | Holofoil | $43.77 | down 3.7% |
| 5 | ![]() | Iono - 350/190 350/190 · None | Normal | $33.77 | down 1.6% |
| 6 | ![]() | Mimikyu - 265/190 265/190 · Shiny Rare | Holofoil | $20.35 | down 0.5% |
| 7 | ![]() | Clive - 352/190 352/190 · Special Art Rare | Holofoil | $20.32 | down 1.3% |
| 8 | ![]() | Snorlax - 310/190 310/190 · Shiny Rare | Holofoil | $18.64 | down 0.2% |
| 9 | ![]() | Mew ex - 327/190 327/190 · Shiny Secret Rare | Holofoil | $18.61 | down 4.4% |
| 10 | ![]() | Ditto - 309/190 309/190 · Shiny Rare | Holofoil | $18.52 | down 4.1% |
| 11 | ![]() | Maushold - 318/190 318/190 · Shiny Rare | Holofoil | $18.10 | down 1.1% |
| 12 | ![]() | Mimikyu - 341/190 341/190 · Art Rare | Holofoil | $16.69 | down 3.0% |
| 13 | ![]() | Tandemaus - 317/190 317/190 · Shiny Rare | Holofoil | $15.12 | down 2.7% |
| 14 | ![]() | Charizard ex - 331/190 331/190 · Shiny Secret Rare | Holofoil | $13.77 | down 3.5% |
| 15 | ![]() | Penny - 354/190 354/190 · Special Art Rare | Holofoil | $13.52 | down 0.6% |
| 16 | ![]() | Charmander - 210/190 210/190 · Shiny Rare | Holofoil | $12.71 | down 0.9% |
| 17 | ![]() | Lucario - 281/190 281/190 · Shiny Rare | Holofoil | $9.80 | down 7.6% |
| 18 | ![]() | Slowpoke - 219/190 219/190 · Shiny Rare | Holofoil | $9.30 | up 6.9% |
| 19 | ![]() | Raichu - 237/190 237/190 · Shiny Rare | Holofoil | $8.18 | down 1.2% |
| 20 | ![]() | Miraidon ex - 358/190 358/190 · None | Normal | $8.05 | up 0.9% |
| 21 | ![]() | Chi-Yu ex - 356/190 356/190 · Ultra Rare | Holofoil | $7.09 | up 4.6% |
| 22 | ![]() | Arven - 353/190 353/190 · Special Art Rare | Holofoil | $6.80 | down 4.6% |
| 23 | ![]() | Charmeleon - 211/190 211/190 · Shiny Rare | Holofoil | $6.63 | down 0.2% |
| 24 | ![]() | Maushold - 153/190 (Mirror Holofoil) 153/190 · None | Holofoil | $6.53 | up 0.2% |
| 25 | ![]() | Tinkaton - 273/190 273/190 · Shiny Rare | Holofoil | $6.50 | up 14.8% |
























