Most Expensive Vivid Voltage Cards
The most expensive Vivid Voltage card is Pikachu VMAX (Secret) (Holofoil) at $169.36 on TCGplayer. These 25 chase cards are the most valuable in the set, updated on 15 Oct 2026.
down 3.4%Pikachu VMAX (Secret)
188/185 · Secret Rare · Holofoil
$169.36
down 7.0%Pikachu V (Full Art)
170/185 · Ultra Rare · Holofoil
$43.77
down 11.2%Rayquaza
138/185 · Amazing Rare · Holofoil
$22.14
down 14.8%Pokemon Center Lady (Full Art)
185/185 · Ultra Rare · Holofoil
$18.84
down 2.9%Togekiss VMAX (Secret)
191/185 · Secret Rare · Holofoil
$12.79
down 9.1%Pikachu VMAX
044/185 · Ultra Rare · Holofoil
$12.16
down 4.4%Nessa (Secret)
196/185 · Secret Rare · Holofoil
$10.74
down 18.3%Nessa (Full Art)
183/185 · Ultra Rare · Holofoil
$8.61
up 8.0%Ampharos V (Full Art)
171/185 · Ultra Rare · Holofoil
$8.14
down 5.8%Jirachi
119/185 · Amazing Rare · Holofoil
$8.02
down 11.8%Bea (Full Art)
180/185 · Ultra Rare · Holofoil
$7.90
down 8.4%Leon (Full Art)
182/185 · Ultra Rare · Holofoil
$7.66
The 25 most expensive Vivid Voltage cards
| # | Card | Printing | Price | 30 d | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ![]() | Pikachu VMAX (Secret) 188/185 · Secret Rare | Holofoil | $169.36 | down 3.4% |
| 2 | ![]() | Pikachu V (Full Art) 170/185 · Ultra Rare | Holofoil | $43.77 | down 7.0% |
| 3 | ![]() | Rayquaza 138/185 · Amazing Rare | Holofoil | $22.14 | down 11.2% |
| 4 | ![]() | Pokemon Center Lady (Full Art) 185/185 · Ultra Rare | Holofoil | $18.84 | down 14.8% |
| 5 | ![]() | Togekiss VMAX (Secret) 191/185 · Secret Rare | Holofoil | $12.79 | down 2.9% |
| 6 | ![]() | Pikachu VMAX 044/185 · Ultra Rare | Holofoil | $12.16 | down 9.1% |
| 7 | ![]() | Nessa (Secret) 196/185 · Secret Rare | Holofoil | $10.74 | down 4.4% |
| 8 | ![]() | Nessa (Full Art) 183/185 · Ultra Rare | Holofoil | $8.61 | down 18.3% |
| 9 | ![]() | Ampharos V (Full Art) 171/185 · Ultra Rare | Holofoil | $8.14 | up 8.0% |
| 10 | ![]() | Jirachi 119/185 · Amazing Rare | Holofoil | $8.02 | down 5.8% |
| 11 | ![]() | Bea (Full Art) 180/185 · Ultra Rare | Holofoil | $7.90 | down 11.8% |
| 12 | ![]() | Leon (Full Art) 182/185 · Ultra Rare | Holofoil | $7.66 | down 8.4% |
| 13 | ![]() | Aegislash VMAX (Secret) 190/185 · Secret Rare | Holofoil | $7.31 | up 1.0% |
| 14 | ![]() | Bea (Secret) 193/185 · Secret Rare | Holofoil | $6.63 | down 10.9% |
| 15 | ![]() | Galarian Obstagoon (Secret) 198/185 · Secret Rare | Holofoil | $6.27 | down 12.9% |
| 16 | ![]() | Galarian Darmanitan VMAX (Secret) 187/185 · Secret Rare | Holofoil | $6.19 | down 12.7% |
| 17 | ![]() | Leon (Secret) 195/185 · Secret Rare | Holofoil | $5.93 | down 0.7% |
| 18 | ![]() | Coalossal VMAX (Secret) 189/185 · Secret Rare | Holofoil | $5.88 | down 14.7% |
| 19 | ![]() | Orbeetle VMAX (Secret) 186/185 · Secret Rare | Holofoil | $5.51 | down 4.5% |
| 20 | ![]() | Allister (Full Art) 179/185 · Ultra Rare | Holofoil | $5.26 | up 7.1% |
| 21 | ![]() | Allister (Secret) 192/185 · Secret Rare | Holofoil | $5.11 | up 1.2% |
| 22 | ![]() | Beauty (Secret) 194/185 · Secret Rare | Holofoil | $4.79 | down 2.4% |
| 23 | ![]() | Celebi 009/185 · Amazing Rare | Holofoil | $4.73 | down 28.7% |
| 24 | ![]() | Alakazam V (Full Art) 172/185 · Ultra Rare | Holofoil | $4.72 | down 4.1% |
| 25 | ![]() | Steelix V (Full Art) 176/185 · Ultra Rare | Holofoil | $4.70 | up 0.2% |
























