Most Expensive Radiant Origins: Pantheon Cards
The most expensive Radiant Origins: Pantheon card is Lorraine, Spirit Ruler (Extended Art) (Foil) at $223.43 on TCGplayer. These 25 chase cards are the most valuable in the set, updated on 16 Oct 2026.
up 11.2%Lorraine, Spirit Ruler (Extended Art)
009 · Common · Foil
$223.43

Kongming, Fel Eidolon (Extended Art)
012 · Common · Foil
$33.00
down 25.6%Greater Boon of Detachment
007 · Ultra Rare · Normal
$26.14
down 6.1%Greater Boon of Isis
011 · Ultra Rare · Normal
$22.47
up 8.3%Greater Boon of Enki
067 · Super Rare · Normal
$19.55
down 19.9%Greater Boon of Inari
010 · Ultra Rare · Normal
$19.39
up 11.4%Polaris, Twinkling Cauldron
025 · Rare · Normal
$18.17
up 3.1%Greater Boon of Luxera
068 · Super Rare · Normal
$17.33
down 13.3%Greater Boon of Dux
008 · Ultra Rare · Normal
$16.27

Greater Boon of Shou
070 · Super Rare · Normal
$15.50
down 21.8%Greater Boon of the Underdog
013 · Ultra Rare · Normal
$14.92
down 10.4%Greater Boon of Horses
009 · Ultra Rare · Normal
$13.30
The 25 most expensive Radiant Origins: Pantheon cards
| # | Card | Printing | Price | 30 d | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ![]() | Lorraine, Spirit Ruler (Extended Art) 009 · Common | Foil | $223.43 | up 11.2% |
| 2 | ![]() | Kongming, Fel Eidolon (Extended Art) 012 · Common | Foil | $33.00 | – |
| 3 | ![]() | Greater Boon of Detachment 007 · Ultra Rare | Normal | $26.14 | down 25.6% |
| 4 | ![]() | Greater Boon of Isis 011 · Ultra Rare | Normal | $22.47 | down 6.1% |
| 5 | ![]() | Greater Boon of Enki 067 · Super Rare | Normal | $19.55 | up 8.3% |
| 6 | ![]() | Greater Boon of Inari 010 · Ultra Rare | Normal | $19.39 | down 19.9% |
| 7 | ![]() | Polaris, Twinkling Cauldron 025 · Rare | Normal | $18.17 | up 11.4% |
| 8 | ![]() | Greater Boon of Luxera 068 · Super Rare | Normal | $17.33 | up 3.1% |
| 9 | ![]() | Greater Boon of Dux 008 · Ultra Rare | Normal | $16.27 | down 13.3% |
| 10 | ![]() | Greater Boon of Shou 070 · Super Rare | Normal | $15.50 | – |
| 11 | ![]() | Greater Boon of the Underdog 013 · Ultra Rare | Normal | $14.92 | down 21.8% |
| 12 | ![]() | Greater Boon of Horses 009 · Ultra Rare | Normal | $13.30 | down 10.4% |
| 13 | ![]() | Ovation Guide 048 · Super Rare | Normal | $12.83 | down 27.8% |
| 14 | ![]() | Greater Boon of Parvati 069 · Super Rare | Normal | $11.00 | down 0.7% |
| 15 | ![]() | Covert Manipulator 050 · Rare | Normal | $9.64 | down 4.2% |
| 16 | ![]() | Altruistic Blacksmith 041 · Rare | Normal | $8.63 | 0.0% |
| 17 | ![]() | Tenderheart Guard 150 · Uncommon | Normal | $7.78 | down 1.8% |
| 18 | ![]() | Unity's Gale 178 · Uncommon | Normal | $6.93 | down 1.3% |
| 19 | ![]() | Mendcall Mercy 084 · Uncommon | Normal | $6.36 | up 27.2% |
| 20 | ![]() | Wisdom's Reprise 124 · Common | Normal | $6.10 | up 35.3% |
| 21 | ![]() | Shared Fervor 107 · Uncommon | Normal | $5.56 | up 3.2% |
| 22 | ![]() | Greater Boon of Astraeus 006 · Super Rare | Normal | $5.56 | down 34.4% |
| 23 | ![]() | Cremation Ritual 129 · Common | Normal | $5.50 | up 155.8% |
| 24 | ![]() | Greater Boon of Vritra 014 · Super Rare | Normal | $4.13 | down 41.7% |
| 25 | ![]() | Buoyant Driftguard 153 · Uncommon | Normal | $4.11 | down 2.4% |
























