Most Expensive Flame of Laevateinn Cards
The most expensive Flame of Laevateinn card is Daria, Dimension Drifter at $235.00 on TCGplayer. These 25 chase cards are the most valuable in the set, updated on 16 Oct 2026.
0.0%Daria, Dimension Drifter
BP03-LD02EN · None · Normal
$235.00
0.0%Alice, Wonderland Explorer (U)
BP03-U07EN · Ultimate · Normal
$74.97
0.0%Jabberwock (U)
BP03-U04EN · Ultimate · Normal
$46.99
0.0%Witch of Calamity, Millie Parfait (SP)
BP03-SP01EN · Special · Normal
$46.73
up 0.5%Yuti, Meus Princess
BP03-LD05EN · None · Normal
$43.98
up 0.7%Light Tenryu
BP03-LD03EN · None · Normal
$35.52
0.0%Odette, White Swan (U)
BP03-U06EN · Ultimate · Normal
$25.39
down 10.7%Cinderella (U)
BP03-U02EN · Ultimate · Normal
$24.99
down 1.4%Wizardess of Oz (U)
BP03-U03EN · Ultimate · Normal
$24.09
0.0%Dark Alice (U)
BP03-U05EN · Ultimate · Normal
$21.50
0.0%Subaru Makabe
BP03-LD04EN · None · Normal
$19.87
down 5.6%Magical Fairy, Lilac (U)
BP03-U01EN · Ultimate · Normal
$17.94
The 25 most expensive Flame of Laevateinn cards
| # | Card | Printing | Price | 30 d | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ![]() | Daria, Dimension Drifter BP03-LD02EN · None | Normal | $235.00 | 0.0% |
| 2 | ![]() | Alice, Wonderland Explorer (U) BP03-U07EN · Ultimate | Normal | $74.97 | 0.0% |
| 3 | ![]() | Jabberwock (U) BP03-U04EN · Ultimate | Normal | $46.99 | 0.0% |
| 4 | ![]() | Witch of Calamity, Millie Parfait (SP) BP03-SP01EN · Special | Normal | $46.73 | 0.0% |
| 5 | ![]() | Yuti, Meus Princess BP03-LD05EN · None | Normal | $43.98 | up 0.5% |
| 6 | ![]() | Light Tenryu BP03-LD03EN · None | Normal | $35.52 | up 0.7% |
| 7 | ![]() | Odette, White Swan (U) BP03-U06EN · Ultimate | Normal | $25.39 | 0.0% |
| 8 | ![]() | Cinderella (U) BP03-U02EN · Ultimate | Normal | $24.99 | down 10.7% |
| 9 | ![]() | Wizardess of Oz (U) BP03-U03EN · Ultimate | Normal | $24.09 | down 1.4% |
| 10 | ![]() | Dark Alice (U) BP03-U05EN · Ultimate | Normal | $21.50 | 0.0% |
| 11 | ![]() | Subaru Makabe BP03-LD04EN · None | Normal | $19.87 | 0.0% |
| 12 | ![]() | Magical Fairy, Lilac (U) BP03-U01EN · Ultimate | Normal | $17.94 | down 5.6% |
| 13 | ![]() | Beauty and the Beast (SL) BP03-SL01EN · Super Legendary | Normal | $9.41 | 0.0% |
| 14 | ![]() | Odile, Black Swan - P21EN (Foil) BP03-P21EN · Premium | Normal | $8.29 | down 0.1% |
| 15 | ![]() | Angel of Chaos (SL) BP03-SL22EN · Super Legendary | Normal | $6.90 | up 19.8% |
| 16 | ![]() | Dark Alice (SL) BP03-SL14EN · Super Legendary | Normal | $6.14 | 0.0% |
| 17 | ![]() | Mystic King (SL) BP03-SL08EN · Super Legendary | Normal | $5.75 | 0.0% |
| 18 | ![]() | Witch's Cauldron - P15EN (Foil) BP03-P15EN · Premium | Normal | $5.51 | – |
| 19 | ![]() | Masquerade Ghost (Evolved) (SL) BP03-SL16EN · Super Legendary | Normal | $5.00 | 0.0% |
| 20 | ![]() | Humpty Dumpty (Evolved) BP03-116EN · Silver | Normal | $4.57 | up 3.9% |
| 21 | ![]() | Mystic King (Evolved) (SL) BP03-SL09EN · Super Legendary | Normal | $4.40 | up 8.6% |
| 22 | ![]() | Laevateinn Dragon BP03-056EN · Legendary | Normal | $4.30 | down 6.5% |
| 23 | ![]() | Laevateinn Dragon (Evolved) (SL) BP03-SL12EN · Super Legendary | Normal | $3.68 | 0.0% |
| 24 | ![]() | Jabberwock (SL) BP03-SL10EN · Super Legendary | Normal | $3.37 | 0.0% |
| 25 | ![]() | Ruby Falcon - P27EN (Foil) BP03-P27EN · Premium | Normal | $3.18 | – |
























