Most Expensive ST-13: Ultra Deck The Three Brothers Cards
The most expensive ST-13: Ultra Deck The Three Brothers card is Monkey.D.Luffy (003) (Parallel) (Foil) at $34.98 on TCGplayer. These 25 chase cards are the most valuable in the set, updated on 17 Oct 2026.
down 20.8%Monkey.D.Luffy (003) (Parallel)
ST13-003 · L · Foil
$34.98
down 7.7%Portgas.D.Ace (002) (Parallel)
ST13-002 · L · Foil
$19.72
down 19.5%Monkey.D.Luffy (015) (Parallel)
ST13-015 · SR · Foil
$19.56
down 10.4%Sabo (001) (Parallel)
ST13-001 · L · Foil
$15.97
down 4.7%Yamato (Parallel)
ST13-016 · C · Foil
$13.09
down 14.5%Monkey.D.Luffy (014) (Parallel)
ST13-014 · C · Foil
$10.90
down 20.4%Portgas.D.Ace (010) (Parallel)
ST13-010 · C · Foil
$9.50
down 4.4%Portgas.D.Ace (011) (Parallel)
ST13-011 · SR · Foil
$8.46
down 7.9%Monkey.D.Garp (Parallel)
ST13-013 · SR · Foil
$7.88
down 6.1%Shanks (Parallel)
ST13-009 · C · Foil
$5.52
down 11.6%Sabo (008) (Parallel)
ST13-008 · SR · Foil
$5.39
down 10.0%Monkey.D.Luffy (003)
ST13-003 · L · Foil
$4.96
The 25 most expensive ST-13: Ultra Deck The Three Brothers cards
| # | Card | Printing | Price | 30 d | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ![]() | Monkey.D.Luffy (003) (Parallel) ST13-003 · L | Foil | $34.98 | down 20.8% |
| 2 | ![]() | Portgas.D.Ace (002) (Parallel) ST13-002 · L | Foil | $19.72 | down 7.7% |
| 3 | ![]() | Monkey.D.Luffy (015) (Parallel) ST13-015 · SR | Foil | $19.56 | down 19.5% |
| 4 | ![]() | Sabo (001) (Parallel) ST13-001 · L | Foil | $15.97 | down 10.4% |
| 5 | ![]() | Yamato (Parallel) ST13-016 · C | Foil | $13.09 | down 4.7% |
| 6 | ![]() | Monkey.D.Luffy (014) (Parallel) ST13-014 · C | Foil | $10.90 | down 14.5% |
| 7 | ![]() | Portgas.D.Ace (010) (Parallel) ST13-010 · C | Foil | $9.50 | down 20.4% |
| 8 | ![]() | Portgas.D.Ace (011) (Parallel) ST13-011 · SR | Foil | $8.46 | down 4.4% |
| 9 | ![]() | Monkey.D.Garp (Parallel) ST13-013 · SR | Foil | $7.88 | down 7.9% |
| 10 | ![]() | Shanks (Parallel) ST13-009 · C | Foil | $5.52 | down 6.1% |
| 11 | ![]() | Sabo (008) (Parallel) ST13-008 · SR | Foil | $5.39 | down 11.6% |
| 12 | ![]() | Monkey.D.Luffy (003) ST13-003 · L | Foil | $4.96 | down 10.0% |
| 13 | ![]() | Sabo (007) (Parallel) ST13-007 · C | Foil | $4.58 | down 4.6% |
| 14 | ![]() | Portgas.D.Ace (002) ST13-002 · L | Foil | $2.38 | up 12.3% |
| 15 | ![]() | Edward.Newgate (Parallel) ST13-004 · C | Foil | $2.34 | up 2.6% |
| 16 | ![]() | Makino (Parallel) ST13-012 · C | Foil | $2.11 | down 4.1% |
| 17 | ![]() | Sabo (001) ST13-001 · L | Foil | $1.93 | down 7.2% |
| 18 | ![]() | Monkey.D.Luffy (015) ST13-015 · SR | Foil | $1.77 | up 9.3% |
| 19 | ![]() | Emporio.Ivankov (Parallel) ST13-005 · R | Foil | $1.44 | up 5.9% |
| 20 | ![]() | Flame Dragon King ST13-017 · C | Foil | $1.34 | down 23.0% |
| 21 | ![]() | Portgas.D.Ace (011) ST13-011 · SR | Foil | $0.93 | down 7.0% |
| 22 | ![]() | Monkey.D.Garp ST13-013 · SR | Foil | $0.77 | down 7.2% |
| 23 | ![]() | Sabo (008) ST13-008 · SR | Foil | $0.50 | down 7.4% |
| 24 | ![]() | Curly.Dadan (Parallel) ST13-006 · C | Foil | $0.49 | up 16.7% |
| 25 | ![]() | Yamato ST13-016 · C | Foil | $0.32 | up 10.3% |
























