Most Expensive ST-17: Starter Deck 17 BLUE Donquixote Doflamingo Cards
The most expensive ST-17: Starter Deck 17 BLUE Donquixote Doflamingo card is Boa Hancock (Foil) at $6.61 on TCGplayer. These 10 chase cards are the most valuable in the set, updated on 17 Oct 2026.
down 8.6%Boa Hancock
ST17-004 · SR · Foil
$6.61
down 5.3%Donquixote Doflamingo (OP01-060)
OP01-060 · L · Foil
$1.62
up 1.9%Trafalgar Law (ST17-002)
ST17-002 · SR · Foil
$0.55
down 2.3%Buggy
ST17-003 · C · Normal
$0.42
down 8.1%Jinbe
P-030 · PR · Normal
$0.34
down 10.7%Marshall.D.Teach
ST17-005 · C · Normal
$0.25
up 7.1%Donquixote Doflamingo (OP01-073)
OP01-073 · R · Normal
$0.15
up 8.3%Crocodile
ST17-001 · C · Normal
$0.13
0.0%Bartholomew Kuma
OP02-057 · UC · Normal
$0.07
0.0%Gecko Moria (OP02-054)
OP02-054 · C · Normal
$0.06
The 10 most expensive ST-17: Starter Deck 17 BLUE Donquixote Doflamingo cards
| # | Card | Printing | Price | 30 d | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ![]() | Boa Hancock ST17-004 · SR | Foil | $6.61 | down 8.6% |
| 2 | ![]() | Donquixote Doflamingo (OP01-060) OP01-060 · L | Foil | $1.62 | down 5.3% |
| 3 | ![]() | Trafalgar Law (ST17-002) ST17-002 · SR | Foil | $0.55 | up 1.9% |
| 4 | ![]() | Buggy ST17-003 · C | Normal | $0.42 | down 2.3% |
| 5 | ![]() | Jinbe P-030 · PR | Normal | $0.34 | down 8.1% |
| 6 | ![]() | Marshall.D.Teach ST17-005 · C | Normal | $0.25 | down 10.7% |
| 7 | ![]() | Donquixote Doflamingo (OP01-073) OP01-073 · R | Normal | $0.15 | up 7.1% |
| 8 | ![]() | Crocodile ST17-001 · C | Normal | $0.13 | up 8.3% |
| 9 | ![]() | Bartholomew Kuma OP02-057 · UC | Normal | $0.07 | 0.0% |
| 10 | ![]() | Gecko Moria (OP02-054) OP02-054 · C | Normal | $0.06 | 0.0% |









