Super Legend Set: Xerneas-EX & Yveltal-EX Card List & Prices
$156.45
0.0% vs 10 Octup 1,855.6% since Jan 2025
Super Legend Set: Xerneas-EX & Yveltal-EX has 7 cards with a price on 17 Oct 2026. The most valuable card is Yveltal EX - 006/023 (Holofoil) at $74.50. Everything in the set, sealed products included, is worth $156, up 1.2% in 30 days. Prices come from TCGplayer and update every day.
Japanese Pokémon market overviewSet value
$156
30-day change
up 1.2%
vs 17 Sep 2026Cards with prices
7
Released
14 Nov 2014
Super Legend Set: Xerneas-EX & Yveltal-EX chase cards
Most expensive Super Legend Set: Xerneas-EX & Yveltal-EX cards
0.0%Yveltal EX - 006/023
006/023 · None · Holofoil
$74.50
up 2.6%Xerneas EX - 012/023
012/023 · None · Holofoil
$49.99
0.0%Xerneas EX - 011/023
011/023 · None · Holofoil
$12.98
up 9.4%Pancham
001/023 · None · Normal
$7.66
0.0%Aromatisse
008/023 · None · Normal
$5.95
0.0%Yveltal EX - 005/023
005/023 · None · Holofoil
$3.99
0.0%Swirlix
009/023 · None · Normal
$1.38
Get the latest price moves for your games
The cards going up and down, in your inbox. Free.
Unsubscribe in one click.
11 rows
Super Legend Set: Xerneas-EX & Yveltal-EX card list
| Card | Type | Market ↓ | Low | 7 d | 30 d | Last 90 days | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ![]() | Yveltal EX - 006/023 006/023 · None | Holofoil | $74.50 | $35.00 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 2 | ![]() | Xerneas EX - 012/023 012/023 · None | Holofoil | $49.99 | $55.51 | 0.0% | up 2.6% | |
| 3 | ![]() | Xerneas EX - 011/023 011/023 · None | Holofoil | $12.98 | $11.98 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 4 | ![]() | Pancham 001/023 · None | Normal | $7.66 | $2.00 | 0.0% | up 9.4% | |
| 5 | ![]() | Aromatisse 008/023 · None | Normal | $5.95 | $6.95 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 6 | ![]() | Yveltal EX - 005/023 005/023 · None | Holofoil | $3.99TruePrice | $10.00 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 7 | ![]() | Swirlix 009/023 · None | Normal | $1.38 | $2.00 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 8 | ![]() | Inkay 003/023 · None | Normal | – | $1.50 | – | – | |
| 9 | ![]() | Malamar 004/023 · None | Normal | – | $2.25 | – | – | |
| 10 | ![]() | Spritzee 007/023 · None | Normal | – | $0.70 | – | – | |
| 11 | ![]() | Red Card 016/023 · None | Normal | – | $2.00 | – | – |










