Most Expensive Terastal Charizard ex Battle Master Deck Cards
The most expensive Terastal Charizard ex Battle Master Deck card is Radiant Charizard (Holofoil) at $14.17 on TCGplayer. These 8 chase cards are the most valuable in the set, updated on 16 Oct 2026.
down 3.2%Radiant Charizard
003/021 · None · Holofoil
$14.17
up 0.5%Charizard ex
006/021 · None · Holofoil
$6.64
down 5.0%Bidoof
007/021 · None · Normal
$4.75
down 38.7%Charmander
001/021 · None · Normal
$4.73
0.0%Cynthia's Ambition
016/021 · None · Normal
$4.70
0.0%Rare Candy
014/021 · None · Normal
$2.00
down 6.4%Arceus V
009/021 · None · Normal
$1.76
0.0%Entei
005/021 · None · Normal
$1.00
The 8 most expensive Terastal Charizard ex Battle Master Deck cards
| # | Card | Printing | Price | 30 d | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ![]() | Radiant Charizard 003/021 · None | Holofoil | $14.17 | down 3.2% |
| 2 | ![]() | Charizard ex 006/021 · None | Holofoil | $6.64 | up 0.5% |
| 3 | ![]() | Bidoof 007/021 · None | Normal | $4.75 | down 5.0% |
| 4 | ![]() | Charmander 001/021 · None | Normal | $4.73 | down 38.7% |
| 5 | ![]() | Cynthia's Ambition 016/021 · None | Normal | $4.70 | 0.0% |
| 6 | ![]() | Rare Candy 014/021 · None | Normal | $2.00 | 0.0% |
| 7 | ![]() | Arceus V 009/021 · None | Normal | $1.76 | down 6.4% |
| 8 | ![]() | Entei 005/021 · None | Normal | $1.00 | 0.0% |







