The Millennia of Ages Card List & Prices
$34.33
down 0.6% vs 10 Octdown 39.4% since Feb 2024
The Millennia of Ages has 65 cards with a price on 17 Oct 2026. The most valuable card is Melfee, the Successor of Sacred Wind (Full Art) (Foil) at $5.80. Everything in the set, sealed products included, is worth $34, down 3.2% in 30 days. Prices come from TCGplayer and update every day.
Set value
$34
30-day change
down 3.2%
vs 17 Sep 2026Cards with prices
65
Released
24 Jul 2015
The Millennia of Ages chase cards
Most expensive The Millennia of Ages cards
0.0%Melfee, the Successor of Sacred Wind (Full Art)
MOA-037 · Rare · Foil
$5.80
down 0.5%Zero, the Flashing Mage-Warrior (Full Art)
MOA-010 · Rare · Foil
$2.20
0.0%Nyarlathotep, the Usurper (Full Art)
MOA-049 · Rare · Foil
$1.84
0.0%Almerius, the Magus of Light (Full Art)
MOA-001 · Rare · Foil
$0.99
0.0%Scheherazade, the Teller of the Crimson Moon (Full Art)
MOA-039 · Super Rare · Foil
$0.80
down 19.1%Fiethsing, the Elvish Oracle (Full Art)
MOA-033 · Rare · Foil
$0.72
up 4.3%Moojdart, the Queen of Fantasy World (Full Art)
MOA-026 · Super Rare · Foil
$0.72
0.0%Eibon, the Mage (Full Art)
MOA-044 · Rare · Foil
$0.63
0.0%Christie, the Warden of Sanctuary
MOA-032 · Uncommon · Foil
$0.62
down 3.8%Kaguya, the Tale of the Bamboo Cutter (Full Art)
MOA-004 · Super Rare · Foil
$0.50
Get the latest price moves for your games
The cards going up and down, in your inbox. Free.
Unsubscribe in one click.
117 rows
The Millennia of Ages card list
| Card | Type | Market ↓ | Low | 7 d | 30 d | Last 90 days | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ![]() | Melfee, the Successor of Sacred Wind (Full Art) MOA-037 · Rare | Foil | $5.80 | $2.49 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 2 | ![]() | Zero, the Flashing Mage-Warrior (Full Art) MOA-010 · Rare | Foil | $2.20 | $3.50 | down 5.2% | down 0.5% | |
| 3 | ![]() | The Millennia of Ages Booster Pack | Normal | $1.96 | $2.10 | down 0.5% | down 0.5% | |
| 4 | ![]() | Nyarlathotep, the Usurper (Full Art) MOA-049 · Rare | Foil | $1.84 | $1.49 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 5 | ![]() | Almerius, the Magus of Light (Full Art) MOA-001 · Rare | Foil | $0.99 | $0.50 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 6 | ![]() | Scheherazade, the Teller of the Crimson Moon (Full Art) MOA-039 · Super Rare | Foil | $0.80 | $0.63 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 7 | ![]() | Fiethsing, the Elvish Oracle (Full Art) MOA-033 · Rare | Foil | $0.72 | $0.61 | 0.0% | down 19.1% | |
| 8 | ![]() | Moojdart, the Queen of Fantasy World (Full Art) MOA-026 · Super Rare | Foil | $0.72 | $0.49 | 0.0% | up 4.3% | |
| 9 | ![]() | Eibon, the Mage (Full Art) MOA-044 · Rare | Foil | $0.63 | $0.09 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 10 | ![]() | Christie, the Warden of Sanctuary MOA-032 · Uncommon | Foil | $0.62 | $0.48 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 11 | ![]() | Kaguya, the Tale of the Bamboo Cutter (Full Art) MOA-004 · Super Rare | Foil | $0.50 | $0.28 | 0.0% | down 3.8% | |
| 12 | ![]() | Little Red, the Hope of Millennia (Full Art) MOA-017 · Rare | Foil | $0.49 | $0.49 | 0.0% | down 59.5% | |
| 13 | ![]() | Fiethsing, the Elvish Oracle MOA-033 · Rare | Foil | $0.38 | $0.20 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 14 | ![]() | Blazer, the Awakener (Full Art) MOA-012 · Rare | Foil | $0.37 | $0.18 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 15 | ![]() | Lunya, the Liar Girl (Full Art) MOA-025 · Rare | Foil | $0.37 | $0.22 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 16 | ![]() | Aria, the Last Vampire MOA-041 · Uncommon | Foil | $0.27 | $0.19 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 17 | ![]() | Alice's Soldier MOA-022 · Uncommon | Normal | $0.27 | $0.05 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 18 | ![]() | Pandora, the Princess of History Chanter MOA-006 · Uncommon | Foil | $0.26 | $0.20 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 19 | ![]() | Melfee, the Successor of Sacred Wind MOA-037 · Rare | Foil | $0.26 | $0.09 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 20 | ![]() | Nyarlathotep, the Usurper MOA-049 · Rare | Foil | $0.26 | $0.10 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 21 | ![]() | Scheherazade, the Teller of the Crimson Moon MOA-039 · Super Rare | Foil | $0.26 | $0.09 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 22 | ![]() | Grimm, the Heroic King of Aspiration MOA-003 · Uncommon | Foil | $0.25 | $0.15 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 23 | ![]() | Kaguya, the Tale of the Bamboo Cutter MOA-004 · Super Rare | Foil | $0.25 | $0.10 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 24 | ![]() | Lumia, the Saint Lady of World Rebirth MOA-005 · Uncommon | Foil | $0.25 | $0.15 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 25 | ![]() | Shining Bamboo MOA-008 · Common | Foil | $0.25 | $0.05 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 26 | ![]() | Zero, the Flashing Mage-Warrior MOA-010 · Rare | Foil | $0.25 | $0.14 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 27 | ![]() | Ghostflame MOA-016 · Common | Foil | $0.25 | $0.15 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 28 | ![]() | Little Red, the Hope of Millennia MOA-017 · Rare | Foil | $0.25 | $0.23 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 29 | ![]() | Milest, the Invisible Ghostly Flame MOA-018 · Super Rare | Foil | $0.25 | $0.07 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 30 | ![]() | Susanowo, the Ten-Fist Sword MOA-019 · Uncommon | Foil | $0.25 | $0.20 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 31 | ![]() | Moojdart, the Queen of Fantasy World MOA-026 · Super Rare | Normal | $0.25 | $0.10 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 32 | ![]() | Transparent Moon MOA-030 · Common | Foil | $0.25 | $0.10 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 33 | ![]() | Bastet, the Elder God MOA-031 · Uncommon | Foil | $0.25 | $0.20 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 34 | ![]() | Bastet, the Elder God MOA-031 · Uncommon | Normal | $0.25 | $0.10 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 35 | ![]() | Eibon, the Mage MOA-044 · Rare | Foil | $0.25 | $0.10 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 36 | ![]() | Hazzard, the Dark Forest Augur MOA-046 · Uncommon | Foil | $0.25 | $0.09 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 37 | ![]() | Mephistopheles, the Demon Collaborator MOA-047 · Uncommon | Foil | $0.25 | $0.09 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 38 | ![]() | Ritual of Millennia MOA-050 · Common | Foil | $0.25 | $0.09 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 39 | ![]() | Hansel and Gretel MOA-034 · Uncommon | Foil | $0.25 | $0.15 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 40 | ![]() | Leaves of Yggdrasil MOA-035 · Common | Foil | $0.25 | $0.15 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 41 | ![]() | Refarth, the Wind Castle MOA-038 · Common | Foil | $0.25 | $0.15 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 42 | ![]() | Alice's Pursuit MOA-021 · Common | Foil | $0.25 | $0.16 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 43 | ![]() | Blazer, the Awakener MOA-012 · Rare | Foil | $0.25 | $0.10 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 44 | ![]() | Cthugha, the Living Flame MOA-013 · Uncommon | Foil | $0.25 | $0.23 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 45 | ![]() | Emissary of Another Dimension MOA-014 · Uncommon | Foil | $0.25 | $0.15 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 46 | ![]() | Fetal Movement in Outer World MOA-015 · Common | Foil | $0.25 | $0.03 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 47 | ![]() | Grusbalesta, the Keeper of Magic Stones (Full Art) MOA-045 · Super Rare | Foil | $0.25 | $0.20 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 48 | ![]() | Milest, the Invisible Ghostly Flame (Full Art) MOA-018 · Super Rare | Foil | $0.25 | $0.15 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 49 | ![]() | Purplemist, the Fantasy Dragon (Full Art) MOA-029 · Rare | Foil | $0.25 | $0.20 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 50 | ![]() | Oracle of Tsukuyomi MOA-028 · Uncommon | Foil | $0.24 | $0.15 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 51 | ![]() | Book of Eibon MOA-042 · Common | Foil | $0.23 | $0.05 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 52 | ![]() | Moojdart, the Queen of Fantasy World MOA-026 · Super Rare | Foil | $0.22 | $0.09 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 53 | ![]() | Ame-no-Habakiri MOA-011 · Common | Foil | $0.21 | $0.09 | 0.0% | up 10.5% | |
| 54 | ![]() | Liberate the World MOA-036 · Common | Normal | $0.21 | $0.02 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 55 | ![]() | Pandora, the Princess of History Chanter MOA-006 · Uncommon | Normal | $0.20 | $0.05 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 56 | ![]() | Susanowo, the Ten-Fist Sword MOA-019 · Uncommon | Normal | $0.20 | $0.10 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 57 | ![]() | Christie, the Warden of Sanctuary MOA-032 · Uncommon | Normal | $0.20 | $0.12 | down 16.7% | down 16.7% | |
| 58 | ![]() | Fiethsing, the Elvish Oracle MOA-033 · Rare | Normal | $0.20 | $0.10 | up 5.3% | up 5.3% | |
| 59 | ![]() | Alice's Soldier MOA-022 · Uncommon | Foil | $0.20 | $0.08 | 0.0% | down 9.1% | |
| 60 | ![]() | Pandora's Box of Hope MOA-007 · Common | Foil | $0.19 | $0.15 | 0.0% | down 24.0% | |
| 61 | ![]() | Cthugha, the Living Flame MOA-013 · Uncommon | Normal | $0.19 | $0.02 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 62 | ![]() | Book of Eibon MOA-042 · Common | Normal | $0.18 | $0.04 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 63 | ![]() | Grusbalesta, the Keeper of Magic Stones MOA-045 · Super Rare | Foil | $0.18 | $0.04 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 64 | ![]() | Mount Immortal MOA-048 · Common | Foil | $0.18 | $0.03 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 65 | ![]() | Alice's Pursuit MOA-021 · Common | Normal | $0.18 | $0.05 | up 5.9% | up 5.9% | |
| 66 | ![]() | Lumia, the Saint Lady of World Rebirth MOA-005 · Uncommon | Normal | $0.17 | $0.05 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 67 | ![]() | Nyarlathotep, the Usurper MOA-049 · Rare | Normal | $0.17 | $0.08 | 0.0% | down 10.5% | |
| 68 | ![]() | Melfee, the Successor of Sacred Wind MOA-037 · Rare | Normal | $0.16 | $0.05 | down 15.8% | down 27.3% | |
| 69 | ![]() | Lunya, the Liar Girl MOA-025 · Rare | Foil | $0.16 | $0.05 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 70 | ![]() | Fetal Movement in Outer World MOA-015 · Common | Normal | $0.16 | $0.05 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 71 | ![]() | Almerius, the Magus of Light MOA-001 · Rare | Foil | $0.15 | $0.08 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 72 | ![]() | Almerius, the Magus of Light MOA-001 · Rare | Normal | $0.15 | $0.05 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 73 | ![]() | Duet of Light MOA-002 · Common | Foil | $0.15 | $0.09 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 74 | ![]() | Grimm, the Heroic King of Aspiration MOA-003 · Uncommon | Normal | $0.15 | $0.08 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 75 | ![]() | Ame-no-Habakiri MOA-011 · Common | Normal | $0.15 | $0.05 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 76 | ![]() | Moon Incarnation MOA-027 · Common | Normal | $0.15 | $0.02 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 77 | ![]() | Purplemist, the Fantasy Dragon MOA-029 · Rare | Normal | $0.15 | $0.07 | 0.0% | down 6.3% | |
| 78 | ![]() | Hazzard, the Dark Forest Augur MOA-046 · Uncommon | Normal | $0.15 | $0.09 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 79 | ![]() | Lunya, the Liar Girl MOA-025 · Rare | Normal | $0.15 | $0.03 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 80 | ![]() | Oracle of Tsukuyomi MOA-028 · Uncommon | Normal | $0.13 | $0.03 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 81 | ![]() | Wind of Gods MOA-040 · Common | Normal | $0.13 | $0.01 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 82 | ![]() | Dark Pulse MOA-043 · Common | Foil | $0.13 | $0.10 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 83 | ![]() | Mephistopheles, the Demon Collaborator MOA-047 · Uncommon | Normal | $0.13 | $0.03 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 84 | ![]() | Hansel and Gretel MOA-034 · Uncommon | Normal | $0.13 | $0.05 | 0.0% | up 8.3% | |
| 85 | ![]() | Wormhole MOA-020 · Common | Foil | $0.12 | $0.10 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 86 | ![]() | Duet of Light MOA-002 · Common | Normal | $0.10 | $0.04 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 87 | ![]() | Moon Incarnation MOA-027 · Common | Foil | $0.10 | $0.10 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 88 | ![]() | Purplemist, the Fantasy Dragon MOA-029 · Rare | Foil | $0.10 | $0.03 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 89 | ![]() | Wind of Gods MOA-040 · Common | Foil | $0.10 | $0.05 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 90 | ![]() | Refarth, the Wind Castle MOA-038 · Common | Normal | $0.10 | $0.02 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 91 | ![]() | House of the Old Man MOA-024 · Common | Foil | $0.10 | $0.09 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 92 | ![]() | Emissary of Another Dimension MOA-014 · Uncommon | Normal | $0.10 | $0.05 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 93 | ![]() | Pandora's Box of Hope MOA-007 · Common | Normal | $0.09 | $0.01 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 94 | ![]() | Aria, the Last Vampire MOA-041 · Uncommon | Normal | $0.08 | $0.05 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 95 | ![]() | Ritual of Millennia MOA-050 · Common | Normal | $0.08 | $0.01 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 96 | ![]() | House of the Old Man MOA-024 · Common | Normal | $0.08 | $0.05 | down 20.0% | down 20.0% | |
| 97 | ![]() | Liberate the World MOA-036 · Common | Foil | $0.05 | $0.05 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 98 | ![]() | Emperor of Millennia MOA-023 · Uncommon | Foil | $0.05 | $0.05 | 0.0% | down 50.0% | |
| 99 | ![]() | Blazer, the Awakener MOA-012 · Rare | Normal | $0.05 | $0.03 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 100 | ![]() | Temporal Spell of Millennia MOA-009 · Common | Foil | $0.03 | $0.03 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 101 | ![]() | Kaguya, the Tale of the Bamboo Cutter MOA-004 · Super Rare | Normal | – | $0.09 | – | – | |
| 102 | ![]() | Shining Bamboo MOA-008 · Common | Normal | – | $0.05 | – | – | |
| 103 | ![]() | Temporal Spell of Millennia MOA-009 · Common | Normal | – | $0.05 | – | – | |
| 104 | ![]() | Zero, the Flashing Mage-Warrior MOA-010 · Rare | Normal | – | $0.11 | – | – | |
| 105 | ![]() | The Millennia of Ages Booster Box | Normal | – | $30.00 | – | – | |
| 106 | ![]() | Ghostflame MOA-016 · Common | Normal | – | $0.05 | – | – | |
| 107 | ![]() | Little Red, the Hope of Millennia MOA-017 · Rare | Normal | – | $0.10 | – | – | |
| 108 | ![]() | Milest, the Invisible Ghostly Flame MOA-018 · Super Rare | Normal | – | $0.05 | – | – | |
| 109 | ![]() | Transparent Moon MOA-030 · Common | Normal | – | $0.04 | – | – | |
| 110 | ![]() | Dark Pulse MOA-043 · Common | Normal | – | $0.05 | – | – | |
| 111 | ![]() | Eibon, the Mage MOA-044 · Rare | Normal | – | $0.04 | – | – | |
| 112 | ![]() | Grusbalesta, the Keeper of Magic Stones MOA-045 · Super Rare | Normal | – | $0.03 | – | – | |
| 113 | ![]() | Mount Immortal MOA-048 · Common | Normal | – | $0.02 | – | – | |
| 114 | ![]() | Leaves of Yggdrasil MOA-035 · Common | Normal | – | $0.03 | – | – | |
| 115 | ![]() | Scheherazade, the Teller of the Crimson Moon MOA-039 · Super Rare | Normal | – | $0.15 | – | – | |
| 116 | ![]() | Emperor of Millennia MOA-023 · Uncommon | Normal | – | $0.06 | – | – | |
| 117 | ![]() | Wormhole MOA-020 · Common | Normal | – | $0.07 | – | – |


































































