Most Expensive Turbo Pack: Booster Three Cards
The most expensive Turbo Pack: Booster Three card is Caius the Shadow Monarch (UTR) (Unlimited) at $933.78 on TCGplayer. These 21 chase cards are the most valuable in the set, updated on 15 Oct 2026.
up 18.1%Caius the Shadow Monarch (UTR)
TU03-EN000 · Ultimate Rare · Unlimited
$933.78
up 3.9%Rescue Cat
TU03-EN002 · Super Rare · Unlimited
$82.77
up 8.2%Dark Grepher
TU03-EN001 · Ultra Rare · Unlimited
$64.61
down 2.7%Morphtronic Celfon
TU03-EN003 · Super Rare · Unlimited
$18.58
0.0%Rekindling
TU03-EN004 · Super Rare · Unlimited
$15.24
up 23.5%Treacherous Trap Hole
TU03-EN005 · Super Rare · Unlimited
$14.48
down 15.1%XX-Saber Ragigura
TU03-EN008 · Rare · Unlimited
$7.45
0.0%XX-Saber Faultroll
TU03-EN007 · Rare · Unlimited
$5.47
down 6.1%Magical Android
TU03-EN009 · Rare · Unlimited
$5.10
down 1.6%Gladiator Beast Retiari
TU03-EN006 · Rare · Unlimited
$4.42
up 27.8%D.D. Crow
TU03-EN013 · Common · Unlimited
$3.36
up 5.0%Kycoo the Ghost Destroyer
TU03-EN016 · Common · Unlimited
$2.96
The 21 most expensive Turbo Pack: Booster Three cards
| # | Card | Printing | Price | 30 d | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ![]() | Caius the Shadow Monarch (UTR) TU03-EN000 · Ultimate Rare | Unlimited | $933.78 | up 18.1% |
| 2 | ![]() | Rescue Cat TU03-EN002 · Super Rare | Unlimited | $82.77 | up 3.9% |
| 3 | ![]() | Dark Grepher TU03-EN001 · Ultra Rare | Unlimited | $64.61 | up 8.2% |
| 4 | ![]() | Morphtronic Celfon TU03-EN003 · Super Rare | Unlimited | $18.58 | down 2.7% |
| 5 | ![]() | Rekindling TU03-EN004 · Super Rare | Unlimited | $15.24 | 0.0% |
| 6 | ![]() | Treacherous Trap Hole TU03-EN005 · Super Rare | Unlimited | $14.48 | up 23.5% |
| 7 | ![]() | XX-Saber Ragigura TU03-EN008 · Rare | Unlimited | $7.45 | down 15.1% |
| 8 | ![]() | XX-Saber Faultroll TU03-EN007 · Rare | Unlimited | $5.47 | 0.0% |
| 9 | ![]() | Magical Android TU03-EN009 · Rare | Unlimited | $5.10 | down 6.1% |
| 10 | ![]() | Gladiator Beast Retiari TU03-EN006 · Rare | Unlimited | $4.42 | down 1.6% |
| 11 | ![]() | D.D. Crow TU03-EN013 · Common | Unlimited | $3.36 | up 27.8% |
| 12 | ![]() | Kycoo the Ghost Destroyer TU03-EN016 · Common | Unlimited | $2.96 | up 5.0% |
| 13 | ![]() | Koa'ki Meiru Drago TU03-EN015 · Common | Unlimited | $1.75 | up 5.4% |
| 14 | ![]() | Nobleman of Crossout TU03-EN017 · Common | Unlimited | $1.66 | down 0.6% |
| 15 | ![]() | Gladiator Beast War Chariot TU03-EN019 · Common | Unlimited | $0.74 | 0.0% |
| 16 | ![]() | Saber Slash TU03-EN011 · Rare | Unlimited | $0.57 | up 7.5% |
| 17 | ![]() | Superancient Deepsea King Coelacanth TU03-EN014 · Common | Unlimited | $0.52 | down 8.8% |
| 18 | ![]() | Cloak and Dagger TU03-EN018 · Common | Unlimited | $0.20 | up 11.1% |
| 19 | ![]() | Pollinosis TU03-EN020 · Common | Unlimited | $0.19 | up 46.2% |
| 20 | ![]() | Destiny Hero - Diamond Dude TU03-EN012 · Common | Unlimited | $0.16 | up 14.3% |
| 21 | ![]() | Dark Eruption TU03-EN010 · Rare | Unlimited | $0.15 | down 16.7% |




















