UE01BT: BLEACH: Thousand-Year Blood War Release Event Cards Card List & Prices
$93.18
up 0.3% vs 10 Octup 1,763.6% since Sep 2024
UE01BT: BLEACH: Thousand-Year Blood War Release Event Cards has 66 cards with a price on 17 Oct 2026. The most valuable card is Ichigo Kurosaki (Release Event Winner) (Foil) at $18.68. Everything in the set, sealed products included, is worth $93, up 0.9% in 30 days. Prices come from TCGplayer and update every day.
Union Arena market overviewSet value
$93
30-day change
up 0.9%
vs 17 Sep 2026Cards with prices
66
Released
27 Sep 2024
UE01BT: BLEACH: Thousand-Year Blood War Release Event Cards chase cards
Most expensive UE01BT: BLEACH: Thousand-Year Blood War Release Event Cards
up 7.1%Ichigo Kurosaki (Release Event Winner)
UEPR/BLC-1-103 · Uncommon · Foil
$18.68
up 2.1%Bankai (100)
UEPR/BLC-1-100 · Uncommon · Normal
$12.55
up 1.8%Kenpachi Zaraki (080)
UEPR/BLC-1-080 · Uncommon · Normal
$11.23
down 16.0%The Royal Palace
UEPR/BLC-1-061 · Uncommon · Normal
$7.15
up 11.7%As Nodt (002)
UEPR/BLC-1-002 · Common · Normal
$2.48
down 5.8%Bankai (066)
UEPR/BLC-1-066 · Uncommon · Normal
$2.42
down 2.4%Senjumaru Shutara
UEPR/BLC-1-057 · Uncommon · Normal
$2.40
up 1.7%Jushiro Ukitake
UEPR/BLC-1-069 · Uncommon · Normal
$2.40
down 4.3%Retsu Unohana (072)
UEPR/BLC-1-072 · Uncommon · Normal
$2.01
up 3.2%Yhwach (022)
UEPR/BLC-1-022 · Uncommon · Normal
$1.61
Get the latest price moves for your games
The cards going up and down, in your inbox. Free.
Unsubscribe in one click.
69 rows
UE01BT: BLEACH: Thousand-Year Blood War Release Event Cards card list
| Card | Type | Market ↓ | Low | 7 d | 30 d | Last 90 days | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ![]() | Ichigo Kurosaki (Release Event Winner) UEPR/BLC-1-103 · Uncommon | Foil | $18.68 | $21.98 | up 2.1% | up 7.1% | |
| 2 | ![]() | Bankai (100) UEPR/BLC-1-100 · Uncommon | Normal | $12.55 | $18.00 | down 0.2% | up 2.1% | |
| 3 | ![]() | Kenpachi Zaraki (080) UEPR/BLC-1-080 · Uncommon | Normal | $11.23 | $14.36 | 0.0% | up 1.8% | |
| 4 | ![]() | The Royal Palace UEPR/BLC-1-061 · Uncommon | Normal | $7.15 | $4.75 | 0.0% | down 16.0% | |
| 5 | ![]() | BLEACH: Thousand-Year Blood War - Release Event Pack | Normal | $4.14 | $3.00 | up 3.8% | up 14.4% | |
| 6 | ![]() | As Nodt (002) UEPR/BLC-1-002 · Common | Normal | $2.48 | $1.01 | 0.0% | up 11.7% | |
| 7 | ![]() | Bankai (066) UEPR/BLC-1-066 · Uncommon | Normal | $2.42 | $1.90 | 0.0% | down 5.8% | |
| 8 | ![]() | Senjumaru Shutara UEPR/BLC-1-057 · Uncommon | Normal | $2.40 | $3.94 | 0.0% | down 2.4% | |
| 9 | ![]() | Jushiro Ukitake UEPR/BLC-1-069 · Uncommon | Normal | $2.40 | $0.97 | 0.0% | up 1.7% | |
| 10 | ![]() | Retsu Unohana (072) UEPR/BLC-1-072 · Uncommon | Normal | $2.01 | $1.89 | 0.0% | down 4.3% | |
| 11 | ![]() | Yhwach (022) UEPR/BLC-1-022 · Uncommon | Normal | $1.61 | $0.62 | 0.0% | up 3.2% | |
| 12 | ![]() | Toshiro Hitsugaya (083) UEPR/BLC-1-083 · Common | Normal | $1.34 | $1.34 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 13 | ![]() | Ichigo Kurosaki (Release Event Participation) UEPR/BLC-1-103 · Uncommon | Normal | $1.15 | $0.40 | up 2.7% | up 23.7% | |
| 14 | ![]() | Uryu Ishida UEPR/BLC-1-034 · Common | Normal | $0.95 | $0.30 | 0.0% | down 12.8% | |
| 15 | ![]() | Bambietta Basterbine (012) UEPR/BLC-1-012 · Common | Normal | $0.91 | $4.00 | up 8.3% | up 7.1% | |
| 16 | ![]() | Renji Abarai (045) UEPR/BLC-1-045 · Common | Normal | $0.91 | $0.85 | 0.0% | up 13.7% | |
| 17 | ![]() | Kisuke Urahara (037) UEPR/BLC-1-037 · Uncommon | Normal | $0.84 | $0.68 | 0.0% | up 12.0% | |
| 18 | ![]() | Yachiru Kusajishi UEPR/BLC-1-076 · Common | Normal | $0.80 | $0.70 | 0.0% | up 1.3% | |
| 19 | ![]() | Toshiro Hitsugaya (084) UEPR/BLC-1-084 · Uncommon | Normal | $0.75 | $0.75 | 0.0% | down 23.5% | |
| 20 | ![]() | Nanao Ise UEPR/BLC-1-068 · Common | Normal | $0.72 | $0.64 | 0.0% | up 2.9% | |
| 21 | ![]() | Byakuya Kuchiki (048) UEPR/BLC-1-048 · Common | Normal | $0.64 | $0.50 | 0.0% | up 4.9% | |
| 22 | ![]() | Orihime Inoue UEPR/BLC-1-035 · Uncommon | Normal | $0.61 | $0.30 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 23 | ![]() | Ichigo Kurosaki (039) UEPR/BLC-1-039 · Common | Normal | $0.61 | $0.45 | 0.0% | up 5.2% | |
| 24 | ![]() | Tenchi Kaijin UEPR/BLC-1-099 · Uncommon | Normal | $0.55 | $0.58 | up 1.9% | down 9.8% | |
| 25 | ![]() | Mask De Masculine UEPR/BLC-1-017 · Uncommon | Normal | $0.54 | $0.30 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 26 | ![]() | NaNaNa Najahkoop UEPR/BLC-1-010 · Uncommon | Normal | $0.53 | $0.40 | 0.0% | down 3.6% | |
| 27 | ![]() | As Nodt (003) UEPR/BLC-1-003 · Uncommon | Normal | $0.52 | $0.40 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 28 | ![]() | Yhwach (021) UEPR/BLC-1-021 · Common | Normal | $0.50 | $0.50 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 29 | ![]() | Royd Loyd UEPR/BLC-1-026 · Uncommon | Normal | $0.48 | $0.50 | 0.0% | down 2.0% | |
| 30 | ![]() | The Fear UEPR/BLC-1-031 · Uncommon | Normal | $0.48 | $0.25 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 31 | ![]() | Nel Tu UEPR/BLC-1-043 · Common | Normal | $0.46 | $0.40 | 0.0% | down 2.1% | |
| 32 | ![]() | Mayuri Kurotsuchi UEPR/BLC-1-054 · Uncommon | Normal | $0.46 | $0.20 | 0.0% | up 2.2% | |
| 33 | ![]() | Quilge Opie (005) UEPR/BLC-1-005 · Uncommon | Normal | $0.45 | $0.30 | 0.0% | up 4.7% | |
| 34 | ![]() | Tenjiro Kirinji UEPR/BLC-1-056 · Common | Normal | $0.44 | $0.43 | 0.0% | down 21.4% | |
| 35 | ![]() | Izuru Kira UEPR/BLC-1-075 · Uncommon | Normal | $0.44 | $0.43 | 0.0% | up 2.3% | |
| 36 | ![]() | Retsu Unohana (071) UEPR/BLC-1-071 · Common | Normal | $0.43 | $0.35 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 37 | ![]() | Ikkaku Madarame UEPR/BLC-1-088 · Uncommon | Normal | $0.43 | $0.40 | 0.0% | up 2.4% | |
| 38 | ![]() | Isane Kotetsu UEPR/BLC-1-077 · Common | Normal | $0.39 | $0.26 | up 8.3% | up 39.3% | |
| 39 | ![]() | BG9 UEPR/BLC-1-015 · Uncommon | Normal | $0.38 | $0.37 | 0.0% | up 2.7% | |
| 40 | ![]() | Loyd Loyd UEPR/BLC-1-025 · Common | Normal | $0.38 | $0.10 | down 15.6% | down 15.6% | |
| 41 | ![]() | Robert Accutrone UEPR/BLC-1-027 · Uncommon | Normal | $0.37 | $0.41 | down 19.6% | down 15.9% | |
| 42 | ![]() | The Jail UEPR/BLC-1-030 · Common | Normal | $0.37 | $0.25 | 0.0% | down 2.6% | |
| 43 | ![]() | Byakuya Kuchiki (049) UEPR/BLC-1-049 · Uncommon | Normal | $0.37 | $0.20 | 0.0% | down 2.6% | |
| 44 | ![]() | Shuhei Hisagi UEPR/BLC-1-082 · Common | Normal | $0.37 | $0.16 | 0.0% | up 12.1% | |
| 45 | ![]() | Department of Research & Development UEPR/BLC-1-063 · Common | Normal | $0.36 | $0.15 | 0.0% | up 28.6% | |
| 46 | ![]() | Kirio Hikifune UEPR/BLC-1-059 · Common | Normal | $0.35 | $0.17 | 0.0% | up 12.9% | |
| 47 | ![]() | Asguiaro Ebern UEPR/BLC-1-001 · Common | Normal | $0.34 | $0.20 | 0.0% | up 17.2% | |
| 48 | ![]() | Ichibe Hyosube UEPR/BLC-1-060 · Uncommon | Normal | $0.34 | $0.25 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 49 | ![]() | Rangiku Matsumoto (089) UEPR/BLC-1-089 · Common | Normal | $0.34 | $0.20 | 0.0% | down 2.9% | |
| 50 | ![]() | Oh-Etsu Nimaiya UEPR/BLC-1-058 · Uncommon | Normal | $0.33 | $0.25 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 51 | ![]() | The Soul Society UEPR/BLC-1-094 · Uncommon | Normal | $0.32 | $0.18 | 0.0% | down 3.0% | |
| 52 | ![]() | Thirteen Court Guard Squads UEPR/BLC-1-095 · Common | Normal | $0.32 | $0.10 | down 13.5% | down 13.5% | |
| 53 | ![]() | Driscoll Berci UEPR/BLC-1-009 · Uncommon | Normal | $0.29 | $0.18 | 0.0% | down 6.5% | |
| 54 | ![]() | Berenice Gabrielli UEPR/BLC-1-016 · Common | Normal | $0.29 | $0.20 | 0.0% | up 3.6% | |
| 55 | ![]() | Cang Du UEPR/BLC-1-008 · Common | Normal | $0.28 | $0.18 | 0.0% | up 3.7% | |
| 56 | ![]() | Jugram Haschwalth (018) UEPR/BLC-1-018 · Common | Normal | $0.28 | $0.15 | 0.0% | up 7.7% | |
| 57 | ![]() | Yasutora Sado (Chad) UEPR/BLC-1-042 · Common | Normal | $0.28 | $0.25 | 0.0% | up 12.0% | |
| 58 | ![]() | Kensei Muguruma UEPR/BLC-1-090 · Common | Normal | $0.28 | $0.25 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 59 | ![]() | Rojuro Ohtoribashi UEPR/BLC-1-073 · Common | Normal | $0.27 | $0.10 | down 34.1% | down 27.0% | |
| 60 | ![]() | Squad Funeral UEPR/BLC-1-098 · Common | Normal | $0.27 | $0.14 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 61 | ![]() | Blut UEPR/BLC-1-032 · Common | Normal | $0.26 | $0.19 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 62 | ![]() | Jerome Guizbatt UEPR/BLC-1-007 · Common | Normal | $0.25 | $0.15 | 0.0% | down 10.7% | |
| 63 | ![]() | Tasty Bread UEPR/BLC-1-062 · Common | Normal | $0.25 | $0.20 | 0.0% | down 19.4% | |
| 64 | ![]() | Momo Hinamori UEPR/BLC-1-086 · Uncommon | Normal | $0.23 | $0.15 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 65 | ![]() | Captain's Coat UEPR/BLC-1-097 · Common | Normal | $0.22 | $0.20 | 0.0% | up 10.0% | |
| 66 | ![]() | Chojiro Tadaoki Sasakibe UEPR/BLC-1-079 · Uncommon | Normal | $0.20 | $0.10 | down 20.0% | down 16.7% | |
| 67 | ![]() | Renji Abarai (046) UEPR/BLC-1-046 · Uncommon | Normal | $0.19 | $0.20 | 0.0% | down 5.0% | |
| 68 | ![]() | Akon UEPR/BLC-1-044 · Common | Normal | – | $0.16 | – | – | |
| 69 | ![]() | Yumichika Ayasegawa UEPR/BLC-1-067 · Uncommon | Normal | – | $0.40 | – | – |




































































